Michelin Easy Grip

Manufacturer: Michelin
from £45.94to £125.996 offersManufacturer: Michelin
• Snow Chain
• Suitable for: Passenger car
• Clamping System: Self-tensioning
• Rim Protection: Yes
• Smooth running
• Tensioning system: Automatic
• Maximum speed: 50 km/h
• Closure: Click closure
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Michelin Easy Grip
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Michelin 7906 Easy Grip Snow Chains G12 B006COTLI0
Michelin 7906 Easy Grip Snow Chains (G12) Ensures optimum performance and road handling with efficient braking and turning on ice and snow covered roads Quick and easy to fit or remove and have been specifically designed for short periods of driving at low speeds To be used on tyres that display one of the following codes: 175/65-14, 175/70-14, 185/55-15 and 195/50-15 2 x snow chains per pack
prodImage
£45.94
Shipping: Free
Michelin 008330 Snow chains 4e28d471-340a-49f7-ae87-4da3a8cc4e1c
Product line: Easy Grip Limited; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with mounting manual, with storage bag; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with chain tensioner; Material: Steel; Wheel Diameter [inch]: 18; Tyre Size: 235-45-R18, 245-40-R18
prodImage
£81.99
£90.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Michelin Easy Grip Car Snow Chain fits 175/65 x 14 V1-FGM0-PZVM
Michelin Easy Grip Car Snow Chain fits 175/65 x 14
prodImage
£89.44
Shipping: Free
Michelin 008327 Snow chains 5a641424-17ac-4df5-a05c-a9599b750dd2
Product line: Easy Grip Limited; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with mounting manual, with storage bag; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with chain tensioner; Wheel Diameter [inch]: 16, 17, 18; Tyre Size: 195-60-R16, 195-65-R16, 205-55-R16, 215-55-R16, 205-50-R17, 205-55-R17, 215-50-R17, 225-45-R17, 235-45-R17, 225-40-R18, 225-45-R18; Material: Nylon
prodImage
£125.99
£134.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
Michelin 7902 Easy Grip Snow Chains R12 B006MR42AO
Michelin 7902 Easy Grip Snow Chains (R12) Ensures optimum performance and road handling with efficient braking and turning on ice and snow covered roads Quick and easy to fit or remove and have been specifically designed for short periods of driving at low speeds To be used on tyres that display one of the following codes: 165/70-14 and 185/60-14 2 x snow chains per pack 205/65 R15", 215/55 R16", 225/50 R16"
prodImage
£93.34
Shipping: Free
Michelin 92340 Textile snow chains, Easy Grip K15, ABS and ESP compatible, TÜV/GS and ÖNORM, 2 pieces B00FS9JU86
Large, multi-line display with blue background lighting With high-quality storage pouch Measuring range 0.35 - 6.8 bar. Therefore suitable for passenger cars, motorcycles, transporters, and caravans White LED for searching the valve. Programmable. Skid-proof surface. Display in bar or psi First-class Michelin quality, tested
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Suitable for:Passenger car
Clamping System:Self-tensioning
Rim Protection:Yes
Smooth running
Tensioning system: Automatic
Maximum speed: 50 km/h
Closure: Click closure

Price History

1M
Michelin Easy Grip
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£45.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£89.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel