Michael Kors Sofie MK3972

Price History

1M
Michael Kors Sofie MK3972
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Michael Kors MK3972 Sofie Analog Gold Dial Womens Watch - Silver & Rose Gold - One Size da476112-2104-42b6-a33a-21bf75c583a8
Specification Details Brand Michael Kors Model MK3972 Barcode Number 4013496087130 Gender Women's Case Diameter 36 mm Case Material Steel Case Colour Metallic Gray Dial Colour Rose Gold Band Material Steel Band Colour Rose Gold / Metallic Gray Movement Quartz Chronograph No Water Resistance 5 ATM
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£140.45
£143.44
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Michael Kors MK3972 Sofie Rose Gold Dial Women's Watch - Silver pvi_00sxy3whmy6xdu
Brand: Michael KorsCollection Name: SofieModel Number / Manufacturer Product Number: MK3972EAN: 4013496087130Gender / Recipient: LadiesMovement: QuartzDisplay Type: AnalogCase Diameter: 36mmCase Thickness: 8mmCase Material: Stainless SteelCase Shape: RoundCrystal Type: Mineral GlassDial Color: Rose GoldBand / Bracelet Material: Stainless SteelBand Type: BraceletBand Color: Two-Tone (Silver & Gold)Band Width: 14mmWater Resistance: 5 ATMStyle: Fashion / Dress
prodImage
£148.50
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Michael Kors Sofie MK3972
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Michael Kors

Michael Kors Lexington MK4741
£129.60
Michael Kors Lexington MK4741Compare 5 Prices
Michael Kors MK5354
£122.00
Michael Kors MK5354Compare 2 Prices
Michael Kors Pyper MK4339
£125.10
Michael Kors Pyper MK4339Compare 3 Prices
Michael Kors MK6174
£114.00
Michael Kors MK6174Compare 1 Prices
Michael Kors MK5896
£48.90
Michael Kors MK5896Compare 7 Prices
Michael Kors MK3179
£75.90
Michael Kors MK3179Compare 7 Prices
Michael Kors MK5353
£48.90
Michael Kors MK5353Compare 7 Prices
Michael Kors MK5798
£99.00
Michael Kors MK5798Compare 5 Prices
Michael Kors MK6356
£139.00
Michael Kors MK6356Compare 5 Prices
Michael Kors MK6066
£140.00
Michael Kors MK6066Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fossil Raquel ES5306
£139.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Daniel Wellington Quadro DW00100621
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK3223
£125.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bering 11429-754
£139.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun AW 10
£139.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors MK3222
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skagen Dome Lille (SKW3102)
£139.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors MK3402
£138.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors MK2256
£108.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bering 18226-334
£142.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£140.45
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£148.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel