Merrell Agility Peak 5 Men

Manufacturer: Merrell
from £82.09to £165.0015 offersManufacturer: Merrell
• Gender: Men
• Men's Running Shoes
• Material: Breathable mesh upper made from recycled synthetic fibers
• Midsole: High midsole with extended rocker plate
• FloatPro foam for cushioning
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Merrell Agility Peak 5 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Merrell Men's Agility Peak 5-Tahoe/Cloud Sneaker, 9 UK B0C7WLFN56
AGILITY PEAK 5 - TAHOE/CLOUD Merrell TAHOE/CLOUD 43.5 Men's Shoes
prodImage
£82.09
£98.89
Shipping: £16.80
with shipping: £16.80
Merrell Men's Sneaker Slipper, Highrise Hiviz, 8.5 UK B0CCVD3SXQ
Men's AGILITY PEAK 5 Shoes - HIGHRISE/HIVIZ Merrell HIGHRISE/HIVIZ 43
prodImage
£87.48
£103.95
Shipping: £16.47
with shipping: £16.47
Merrell Mens Agility Peak 5 Performance Trainers White
Merrell Mens Agility Peak 5 Performance Trainers White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Mens Agility Peak 5 Trainers - White Textile - Size UK 9 019acbb2-4b8b-73d5-be43-d1edb928e4c2
The Merrell Agility Peak 5 delivers serious trail-running performance with its grippy Vibram sole and aggressive cleated tread pattern. Built for men who demand traction on challenging terrain, these white performance trainers feature a breathable textile upper and supportive padded ankle collar. Whether you're conquering rocky paths or muddy trails, the rubber outsole provides confident footing when it matters most.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.00
£101.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Merrell Mens Agility Peak 5 Trainers - White Textile - Size UK 8 019acbb7-1e91-7852-b360-4c40a2b36c3e
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.00
£101.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Merrell Mens Agility Peak 5 Performance Trainers Brown
Merrell Mens Agility Peak 5 Performance Trainers Brown, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Men's Agility Peak 5 Trail Running Shoes - Blue - Size: 9 pvi_032znvr3bon0yc
The Agility Peak 5 is a rugged and technical running shoe that outperforms in quality, comfort, and fit Breathable engineered mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces and webbing SBR/mesh collar and tongue offer low water absorption and enhanced stretch properties for improved fit. Gaiter D-Ring External rear sling locks in the heel Protective and abrasion resistant toe cap 100% recycled breathable mesh lining 100% recycled mesh footbed cover Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control 50% recycled EVA foam footbed Rock plate for protection FLEXconnect® dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram® MegaGrip® high performance rubber outsole features unparalleled grip on both dry and wet surfaces Vibram® traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step Vegan-Friendly
prodImage
£140.00
£146.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Men's Merrell Men's Agility Peak 5 Trail Running Shoes - Blue - Size: 8 pvi_03v1hl5pzl5sby
The Agility Peak 5 is a rugged and technical running shoe that outperforms in quality, comfort, and fit Breathable engineered mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces and webbing SBR/mesh collar and tongue offer low water absorption and enhanced stretch properties for improved fit. Gaiter D-Ring External rear sling locks in the heel Protective and abrasion resistant toe cap 100% recycled breathable mesh lining 100% recycled mesh footbed cover Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control 50% recycled EVA foam footbed Rock plate for protection FLEXconnect® dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram® MegaGrip® high performance rubber outsole features unparalleled grip on both dry and wet surfaces Vibram® traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step Vegan-Friendly
prodImage
£140.00
£146.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
More offers
Merrell Women's Agility Peak 5 Sneaker, 1, Highrise Hiviz, 8 UK B0CCVHGXK8
Men's AGILITY PEAK 5 Shoes - HIGHRISE/HIVIZ Merrell HIGHRISE/HIVIZ 42
prodImage
£88.26
£106.97
Shipping: £18.71
with shipping: £18.71
Merrell Agility Peak 5-Black/Tangerine, Men's Shoes, 41 EU j068051 7
AGILITY PEAK 5 Shoes - BLACK/TANGERINE Merrell BLACK/TANGERINE 41 Men
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Mens Agility Peak 5 Trainers - Brown Textile - Size UK 8 019adb8d-bb2c-7f3d-9772-5b5901591199
Built for those who demand more from their off-road adventures, the Merrell Agility Peak 5 combines rugged durability with all-weather protection. A GORE-TEX lining keeps feet dry through stream crossings and sudden downpours, while the aggressive Vibram sole maintains grip on loose, technical terrain. The brown textile upper offers breathable comfort during long trail sessions, with a practical heel loop for quick on-and-off. These performance trainers are engineered for runners who refuse to let weather or rough conditions slow them down.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£113.00
£115.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Merrell Agility Peak 5 Trail Running Shoes Mens in Beach J068337
Merrell Agility Peak 5 Trail Running Shoes Mens in Beach, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Agility Peak 5 Trail Running Shoes Mens in Beach J068337
Merrell Agility Peak 5 Trail Running Shoes Mens in Beach, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Men's Agility Peak 5 Trail Running Shoes - Blue - Size: 10 pvi_00pq6ulii55dmo
The Agility Peak 5 is a rugged and technical running shoe that outperforms in quality, comfort, and fit Breathable engineered mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces and webbing SBR/mesh collar and tongue offer low water absorption and enhanced stretch properties for improved fit. Gaiter D-Ring External rear sling locks in the heel Protective and abrasion resistant toe cap 100% recycled breathable mesh lining 100% recycled mesh footbed cover Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control 50% recycled EVA foam footbed Rock plate for protection FLEXconnect® dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram® MegaGrip® high performance rubber outsole features unparalleled grip on both dry and wet surfaces Vibram® traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step Vegan-Friendly
prodImage
£140.00
£146.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Merrell Men's Agility Peak 5-Black/Tangerine Sneaker, 8 UK 050826.110.R.O69FE.US.MERRE.B0CB8VN3G9
AGILITY PEAK 5 Shoes - BLACK/TANGERINE Merrell BLACK/TANGERINE 42 Men
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Men's Running Shoes
Material: Breathable mesh upper made from recycled synthetic fibers
Midsole: High midsole with extended rocker plate
FloatPro foam for cushioning
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Merrell Agility Peak 5 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Merrell

Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men
£77.49
Merrell Moab 3 GTX MenCompare 90 Prices
Merrell Waterpro Maipo 2 Women
£61.24
Merrell Waterpro Maipo 2 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Men
£77.49
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX MenCompare 139 Prices
Merrell Sandspur Rose Convertible
£49.99
Merrell Sandspur Rose ConvertibleCompare 4 Prices
Merrell Intercept
£67.16
Merrell InterceptCompare 68 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Women
£82.44
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX WomenCompare 80 Prices
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP Women
£86.88
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP WomenCompare 12 Prices
Merrell Nova 3 GTX Men
£69.95
Merrell Nova 3 GTX MenCompare 12 Prices
Merrell Bravada 2 Waterproof
£70.60
Merrell Bravada 2 WaterproofCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vibram Fivefingers KSO Evo Men
£82.01
Compare Prices
32 offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 25 Lite-Show Women
£81.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 Women
£78.49
Compare Prices
39 offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 26 Women
£81.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Asics Gel Kayano 15 W
£81.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Women
£80.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Adidas Pure Boost ZG Men
£81.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks Ghost Max 2 Women
£82.65
Compare Prices
96 offers
NIKE Wildhorse 7 Women
£78.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Metaride Men
£82.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Amazon US
prodImage
£82.09
Shipping: £16.80
Amazon US
prodImage
£87.48
Shipping: £16.47
soletrader_outlet
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel