Merrell Agility Peak 5 GTX Men

Manufacturer: Merrell
from £155.00to £160.007 offersManufacturer: Merrell
• Gender: Men
• Men's trail running shoes
• GORE-TEX membrane, Vibram Megagrip sole
• Upper material: breathable mesh and TPU
• Waterproof, grippy sole, recycled materials
• Comfortable fit, balanced cushioning
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Merrell Agility Peak 5 GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MERRELL - Agility Peak 5 GTX - Mens Gore-Tex Walking Hiking Trainers NEW!!!
MERRELL - Agility Peak 5 GTX - Mens Gore-Tex Walking Hiking Trainers NEW!!!, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Agility Peak 5 GORE-TEX® Trail Running Shoes - Tan - Size: 8 pvi_01o2s51k1iy4ib
GORE-TEX® waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Breathable engineered mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces and webbing, breathable mesh lining and footbed cover SBR/mesh collar and tongue offer low water absorption and enhanced stretch properties for improved fit. Gaiter D-Ring External rear sling locks in the heel Protective and abrasion resistant toe cap Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control 50% recycled EVA foam footbed Rock plate for protection FLEXconnect® dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram® MegaGrip® high performance rubber outsole features unparalleled grip on both dry and wet surfaces Vibram® traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step Vegan-Friendly
prodImage
£160.00
£166.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Men's Merrell Agility Peak 5 GORE-TEX® Trail Running Shoes - Tan - Size: 10 pvi_02e2p90l9tbbyc
GORE-TEX® waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Breathable engineered mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces and webbing, breathable mesh lining and footbed cover SBR/mesh collar and tongue offer low water absorption and enhanced stretch properties for improved fit. Gaiter D-Ring External rear sling locks in the heel Protective and abrasion resistant toe cap Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control 50% recycled EVA foam footbed Rock plate for protection FLEXconnect® dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram® MegaGrip® high performance rubber outsole features unparalleled grip on both dry and wet surfaces Vibram® traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step Vegan-Friendly
prodImage
£160.00
£166.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
More offers
Men's Merrell Agility Peak 5 GORE-TEX® Trail Running Shoes - Tan - Size: 12 pvi_030jpj2yaj7gq7
GORE-TEX® waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Breathable engineered mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces and webbing, breathable mesh lining and footbed cover SBR/mesh collar and tongue offer low water absorption and enhanced stretch properties for improved fit. Gaiter D-Ring External rear sling locks in the heel Protective and abrasion resistant toe cap Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control 50% recycled EVA foam footbed Rock plate for protection FLEXconnect® dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram® MegaGrip® high performance rubber outsole features unparalleled grip on both dry and wet surfaces Vibram® traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step Vegan-Friendly
prodImage
£160.00
£166.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Men's Merrell Agility Peak 5 GORE-TEX® Trail Running Shoes - Tan - Size: 10.5 pvi_01jumtrx89bcdo
GORE-TEX® waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Breathable engineered mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces and webbing, breathable mesh lining and footbed cover SBR/mesh collar and tongue offer low water absorption and enhanced stretch properties for improved fit. Gaiter D-Ring External rear sling locks in the heel Protective and abrasion resistant toe cap Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control 50% recycled EVA foam footbed Rock plate for protection FLEXconnect® dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram® MegaGrip® high performance rubber outsole features unparalleled grip on both dry and wet surfaces Vibram® traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step Vegan-Friendly
prodImage
£160.00
£166.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Men's Merrell Agility Peak 5 GORE-TEX® Trail Running Shoes - Tan - Size: 9 pvi_006j0v8xfyd3ba
GORE-TEX® waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Breathable engineered mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces and webbing, breathable mesh lining and footbed cover SBR/mesh collar and tongue offer low water absorption and enhanced stretch properties for improved fit. Gaiter D-Ring External rear sling locks in the heel Protective and abrasion resistant toe cap Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control 50% recycled EVA foam footbed Rock plate for protection FLEXconnect® dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram® MegaGrip® high performance rubber outsole features unparalleled grip on both dry and wet surfaces Vibram® traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step Vegan-Friendly
prodImage
£160.00
£166.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Men's Merrell Agility Peak 5 GORE-TEX® Trail Running Shoes - Tan - Size: 7 pvi_00190dsnjdgicr
GORE-TEX® waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Breathable engineered mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces and webbing, breathable mesh lining and footbed cover SBR/mesh collar and tongue offer low water absorption and enhanced stretch properties for improved fit. Gaiter D-Ring External rear sling locks in the heel Protective and abrasion resistant toe cap Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control 50% recycled EVA foam footbed Rock plate for protection FLEXconnect® dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram® MegaGrip® high performance rubber outsole features unparalleled grip on both dry and wet surfaces Vibram® traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step Vegan-Friendly
prodImage
£160.00
£166.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Product Details
Additional features
Men's trail running shoes
GORE-TEX membrane, Vibram Megagrip sole
Upper material: breathable mesh and TPU
Waterproof, grippy sole, recycled materials
Comfortable fit, balanced cushioning
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Merrell Agility Peak 5 GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Merrell

Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men
£77.49
Merrell Moab 3 GTX MenCompare 92 Prices
Merrell Waterpro Maipo 2 Women
£61.24
Merrell Waterpro Maipo 2 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Men
£77.49
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX MenCompare 143 Prices
Merrell Sandspur Rose Convertible
£49.99
Merrell Sandspur Rose ConvertibleCompare 4 Prices
Merrell Intercept
£67.16
Merrell InterceptCompare 70 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Women
£82.44
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX WomenCompare 81 Prices
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP Women
£86.88
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP WomenCompare 12 Prices
Merrell Nova 3 GTX Men
£69.95
Merrell Nova 3 GTX MenCompare 12 Prices
Merrell Bravada 2 Waterproof
£70.60
Merrell Bravada 2 WaterproofCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

On Cloudultra 2 Men
£154.37
Compare Prices
28 offers
Mizuno Wave Creation 11
£156.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
La Sportiva Bushido II Men
£156.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks Glycerin 20 Women
£152.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
On Cloudflyer 5 Women
£152.04
Compare Prices
8 offers
Asics Trabuco Max Men
£124.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Adidas Adizero Adios 4 Men
£159.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Ultraboost 19 Men
£159.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Asics Superblast
£161.51
Compare Prices
8 offers
On Cloudswift Men
£149.99
Compare Prices
44 offers
thewhitbycobbler
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: £6.00
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: £6.00
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: £6.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel