Mepal Ellipse Snackpot 500 ml

Manufacturer: Mepal
• Snackpot To Go Ellipse
• Material: plastic
• Dimensions: Height 10.8 cm, Ø Diameter 10.7 cm
• Leak-proof, microwave-safe
• Dishwasher-safe
• Capacity: 500 ml
Show all product details
Best Prices
£9.06
Shipping: £4.49
Best Prices
£9.74
Shipping: £4.49

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mepal – Snackpot Ellipse – Food Container for Storing and Transporting Snacks - Suitable for Freezer, Microwave & Dishwasher - 500 ml – Vivid Mauve B0BTT4841H
SNACK POT: Fill your snack pot with cherry tomatoes or nuts and you'll always have a snack to hand; The transport box is also ideal for storing small portions of leftovers MULTIFUNCTIONAL: The Mepal snackpot can be used in many ways, for example as a lunch box, snack box, soup cup or meal prep box MICROWAVABLE & FREEZABLE POT: The versatile snack pot can be used as microwave cup (without the lid) and is also freezer- and dishwasher-safe AIRTIGHT & LEAKPROOF: The snack Container has a tight-fitting lid and is therefore airtight & leak-proof; Ideal to carry snacks and leftovers in your bag without any problems CAPACITY: The pot is available in two sizes; The small snack pot 350 ml is ideal for snacks such as nuts; The large snack pot 500 ml is ideal for leftovers such as soup or risotto
prodImage
£9.06
£13.55
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Mepal – Snackpot Ellipse – Food Container for Storing and Transporting Snacks - Suitable for Freezer, Microwave & Dishwasher - 500 ml – Nordic Blue B0BTT58ZN2
SNACK POT: Fill your snack pot with cherry tomatoes or nuts and you'll always have a snack to hand; The transport box is also ideal for storing small portions of leftovers MULTIFUNCTIONAL: The Mepal snackpot can be used in many ways, for example as a lunch box, snack box, soup cup or meal prep box MICROWAVABLE & FREEZABLE POT: The versatile snack pot can be used as microwave cup (without the lid) and is also freezer- and dishwasher-safe AIRTIGHT & LEAKPROOF: The snack Container has a tight-fitting lid and is therefore airtight & leak-proof; Ideal to carry snacks and leftovers in your bag without any problems CAPACITY: The pot is available in two sizes; The small snack pot 350 ml is ideal for snacks such as nuts; The large snack pot 500 ml is ideal for leftovers such as soup or risotto
prodImage
£9.74
£14.23
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Mepal – Snackpot Ellipse – Food Container for Storing and Transporting Snacks - Suitable for Freezer, Microwave & Dishwasher - 500 ml – Vivid Blue
SNACK POT: Fill your snack pot with cherry tomatoes or nuts and you'll always have a snack to hand; The transport box is also ideal for storing small portions of leftovers MULTIFUNCTIONAL: The Mepal snackpot can be used in many ways, for example as a lunch box, snack box, soup cup or meal prep box MICROWAVABLE & FREEZABLE POT: The versatile snack pot can be used as microwave cup (without the lid) and is also freezer- and dishwasher-safe AIRTIGHT & LEAKPROOF: The snack Container has a tight-fitting lid and is therefore airtight & leak-proof; Ideal to carry snacks and leftovers in your bag without any problems CAPACITY: The pot is available in two sizes; The small snack pot 350 ml is ideal for snacks such as nuts; The large snack pot 500 ml is ideal for leftovers such as soup or risotto
prodImage
£16.69
£21.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Mepal – Snackpot Ellipse – Food Container for Storing and Transporting Snacks - Suitable for Freezer, Microwave & Dishwasher - 500 ml – Nordic Sage B0BTT4GBQK
SNACK POT: Fill your snack pot with cherry tomatoes or nuts and you'll always have a snack to hand; The transport box is also ideal for storing small portions of leftovers MULTIFUNCTIONAL: The Mepal snackpot can be used in many ways, for example as a lunch box, snack box, soup cup or meal prep box MICROWAVABLE & FREEZABLE POT: The versatile snack pot can be used as microwave cup (without the lid) and is also freezer- and dishwasher-safe AIRTIGHT & LEAKPROOF: The snack Container has a tight-fitting lid and is therefore airtight & leak-proof; Ideal to carry snacks and leftovers in your bag without any problems CAPACITY: The pot is available in two sizes; The small snack pot 350 ml is ideal for snacks such as nuts; The large snack pot 500 ml is ideal for leftovers such as soup or risotto
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Mepal – Snackpot Ellipse – Food Container for Storing and Transporting Snacks - Suitable for Freezer, Microwave & Dishwasher - 500 ml – Nordic Black B0BTT5BHX2
SNACK POT: Fill your snack pot with cherry tomatoes or nuts and you'll always have a snack to hand; The transport box is also ideal for storing small portions of leftovers MULTIFUNCTIONAL: The Mepal snackpot can be used in many ways, for example as a lunch box, snack box, soup cup or meal prep box MICROWAVABLE & FREEZABLE POT: The versatile snack pot can be used as microwave cup (without the lid) and is also freezer- and dishwasher-safe AIRTIGHT & LEAKPROOF: The snack Container has a tight-fitting lid and is therefore airtight & leak-proof; Ideal to carry snacks and leftovers in your bag without any problems CAPACITY: The pot is available in two sizes; The small snack pot 350 ml is ideal for snacks such as nuts; The large snack pot 500 ml is ideal for leftovers such as soup or risotto
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Snackpot To Go Ellipse
Material: plastic
Dimensions: Height 10.8 cm, Ø Diameter 10.7 cm
Leak-proof, microwave-safe
Dishwasher-safe
Capacity: 500 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Mepal Ellipse Snackpot 500 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mepal

Mepal Ellipse Thermo Lunch Pot
£29.00
Mepal Ellipse Thermo Lunch PotCompare 5 Prices
Mepal Take a Break midi lunchbox
£9.99
Mepal Take a Break midi lunchboxCompare 5 Prices
Mepal Vita 500 ml Drinking Bottle
£9.39
Mepal Vita 500 ml Drinking BottleCompare 5 Prices
Mepal Ellipse Lunchpot
£16.99
Mepal Ellipse LunchpotCompare 7 Prices
Mepal Silueta Bowl 250 ml
£4.99
Mepal Silueta Bowl 250 mlCompare 4 Prices
Mepal Ellipse Salad Box
£13.55
Mepal Ellipse Salad BoxCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£9.06
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£9.74
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£16.69
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel