Mepal EasyClip food storage container 450 ml

Manufacturer: Mepal
Mepal EasyClip food storage container 450 ml
from £7.99to £12.103 offersManufacturer: Mepal
• EasyClip Fresh-Keeping Container
• Capacity: 450 ml
• Airtight & Leak-Proof Seal
• Transparent Lid for Clear View
• Microwave Safe with Ventilation Valve
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mepal EasyClip food storage container 450 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mepal – Food container EasyClip – Food containers with lids - Clip closure - Suitable for the microwave, steam oven, refrigerator & freezer - Airtight & leakproof - 450 ml - Nordic sage B0BXF9K9Y7
MULTIFUNCTIONAL: The innovative food storage containers EasyClip meet all needs in the kitchen. The freezer storage boxes are suitable for the fridge, freezer, steam oven, microwave & dishwasher! AIRTIGHT & LEAKPROOF: With just one click the smell proof container is sealed airtight & leakproof. Ideal for meal prep! Plus, a fresh meal will be on the table in no time. Click, ready and save! LID WITH STEAM VENT: The lid is suitable as a microwave lid (with the clip opened) due to the steam vent. Thanks to the smart lock of the container, the box is airtight & leakproof! DESIGN: The functional design of the fridge storage containers provide super sleek organization in your refrigerator or freezer. The transparent lid allows you to see the contents of the box at a glance. CAPACITY: The meal prep container has a capacity of 450 ml. The snack box is perfectly stackable & compact to store. This allows you to combine the container perfectly with other EasyClip containers. BPA-FREE & MADE IN HOLLAND: The plastic food containers with lids are BPA-free & durable to use. The lockable storage box EasyClip is perfect for meal prep & storing leftovers!
prodImage
£7.99
£12.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Mepal – Food container 450ml
Mepal – Food container 450ml, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Food Storage Containers
prodImage
£8.00
Shipping: Free
Mepal – Food container EasyClip – Food containers with lids - Clip closure - Suitable for the microwave, steam oven, refrigerator & freezer - Airtight & leakproof - 450 ml - Nordic black
MULTIFUNCTIONAL: The innovative food storage containers EasyClip meet all needs in the kitchen. The freezer storage boxes are suitable for the fridge, freezer, steam oven, microwave & dishwasher! AIRTIGHT & LEAKPROOF: With just one click the smell proof container is sealed airtight & leakproof. Ideal for meal prep! Plus, a fresh meal will be on the table in no time. Click, ready and save! LID WITH STEAM VENT: The lid is suitable as a microwave lid (with the clip opened) due to the steam vent. Thanks to the smart lock of the container, the box is airtight & leakproof! DESIGN: The functional design of the fridge storage containers provide super sleek organization in your refrigerator or freezer. The transparent lid allows you to see the contents of the box at a glance. CAPACITY: The meal prep container has a capacity of 450 ml. The snack box is perfectly stackable & compact to store. This allows you to combine the container perfectly with other EasyClip containers. BPA-FREE & MADE IN HOLLAND: The plastic food containers with lids are BPA-free & durable to use. The lockable storage box EasyClip is perfect for meal prep & storing leftovers!
prodImage
£12.10
£16.59
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
EasyClip Fresh-Keeping Container
Capacity: 450 ml
Airtight & Leak-Proof Seal
Transparent Lid for Clear View
Microwave Safe with Ventilation Valve

Price History

1M 3M
Mepal EasyClip food storage container 450 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mepal

Mepal Ellipse Thermo Lunch Pot
£29.00
Mepal Ellipse Thermo Lunch PotCompare 5 Prices
Mepal Take a Break midi lunchbox
£9.99
Mepal Take a Break midi lunchboxCompare 5 Prices
Mepal Vita 500 ml Drinking Bottle
£9.39
Mepal Vita 500 ml Drinking BottleCompare 5 Prices
Mepal Ellipse Lunchpot
£16.99
Mepal Ellipse LunchpotCompare 7 Prices
Mepal Silueta Bowl 250 ml
£4.99
Mepal Silueta Bowl 250 mlCompare 4 Prices
Mepal Ellipse Salad Box
£13.55
Mepal Ellipse Salad BoxCompare 1 Prices
Mepal Take a Break large Lunchbox
£12.99
Mepal Take a Break large LunchboxCompare 5 Prices
Mepal EasyClip food storage container 450 ml
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: £4.49
ckkeyclearance
prodImage
£8.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£12.10
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel