Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick
Manufacturer: Max Factor
- Lipstick
- Moisturizing
- Radiant pigments
- Available in various color and gloss shades
- Contents: 4 g
Price History
1M 3M
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Max Factor
Popular Products
234 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
MAX FACTOR COLOUR ELIXIR VELVET MATTE LIPSTICK Shade 55 DESERT Sealed
MAX FACTOR COLOUR ELIXIR VELVET MATTE LIPSTICK Shade 55 DESERT Sealed, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£9.99
£11.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick 105 Raisin 23 g
Experience the ultimate lip luxury with Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick in 105 Raisin. This iconic lipstick is reimagined with a new, opulent gold package, adding a touch of sophistication to your routine. Its innovative formula delivers intensely rich, saturated color in a single swipe, with a wear that lasts for up to 24 hours.Beyond incredible color, the nourishing elixir is infused with a blend of 60% caring ingredients, including vitamin E, conditioners, and potent emollients. It continuously pampers your lips, leaving them feeling exceptionally smooth and hydrated all day. The lightweight, creamy texture glides on effortlessly for a comfortable, non-heavy feel that doesn’t compromise on pigment.Shade 105 Raisin is a warm, rich brown tone ideal for creating elegant and sophisticated looks. Discover your perfect expression within the wide range of available shades. For a flawless finish, apply directly from the bullet and blend for your desired intensity. Indulge in a lipstick that perfectly fuses long-wear color with 24-hour care.
2 days

£9.99
£13.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick English Rose 090 4g
Discover the timeless elegance of the Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick in English Rose 090. This classic brown shade delivers rich, vibrant color and deep moisturization in a single stroke. Engineered with a unique long-lasting formula, it provides up to 24 hours of intense wear while keeping your lips feeling hydrated and comfortable.Enriched with a nourishing blend of emollients and antioxidants, including Vitamin E, this lipstick actively cares for your lips. Experience a noticeable improvement in lip condition, with visibly smoother and healthier lips in just 7 days. Its lightweight, buildable texture allows you to layer the color effortlessly for a perfectly personalized look.Indulge in a luxurious beauty essential that combines high-impact color with exceptional skincare benefits for a flawless, all-day finish.
2 days

£9.99
£13.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick Dusky Rose 095 4g
Discover the perfect fusion of intense color and nourishing care with Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick in Dusky Rose 095. This sophisticated mauve-pink shade delivers a rich, high-intensity pop of color with a luxurious satin finish in just one single swipe. Expertly crafted with a 60% skin-conditioning complex, it is infused with Vitamin E and Shea Butter to provide 24 hours of continuous hydration.The creamy, cushion-like formula glides on effortlessly to instantly smooth and plump lips, transforming dry surfaces into a supple, hydrated canvas. Designed for long wear, it resists fading and feathering throughout the day, settling into a comfortable, weightless feel. The uniquely shaped bullet ensures precise and effortless application every time for a perfectly polished look. Experience a lipstick that actively improves lip condition while offering a radiant, healthy finish—your essential everyday lip color.
2 days

£9.99
£13.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Max Factor Colour Elixir Soft Matte 015 Rose Dust 4 ml X5-GS1W-S4C3
Blurred colour, soft touch Rich fine pigments provide a soft matte texture Flexible and ultra lightweight texture for bare lip sensation Ultra fine pigments that flex with your lips and blur imperfections All day moisture and comfort

£10.00
£14.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Colour Elixir Soft Matte 015 Rose Dust 4 ml 3616301265382-UK
Blurred colour, soft touch Rich fine pigments provide a soft matte texture Flexible and ultra lightweight texture for bare lip sensation Ultra fine pigments that flex with your lips and blur imperfections All day moisture and comfort

£10.00
£14.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Womens Colour Elixir Velvet Matte Lipstick - 65 Raisin - NA - One Size fc672fcd-bea1-4118-91f6-26850df7c264
Max Factor Colour Elixir velvet matte lipstick glides right on for a soft semi matte finish that never feels dry. Luscious, velvety finish is the new frontier for matte lipsticks. Our rich moisturizing formula infused with luxurious oils & Shea Butter.
Standard Delivery

£10.02
£13.01
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E Shade Dusky Rose 095 33700001095
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E Shade Dusky Rose 095, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£10.31
Shipping: Free
2 x Max Factor Colour Elixir Velvet Matte Lipstick - 005 Nude
2 x Max Factor Colour Elixir Velvet Matte Lipstick - 005 Nude, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£10.95
Shipping: Free
2 x Max Factor Colour Elixir Velvet Matte Lipstick - 020 Rose
2 x Max Factor Colour Elixir Velvet Matte Lipstick - 020 Rose, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£10.95
Shipping: Free
MAX FACTOR Colour Elixir Lipstick 4g - CHOOSE YOUR SHADE - NEW - Free Post .
MAX FACTOR Colour Elixir Lipstick 4g - CHOOSE YOUR SHADE - NEW - Free Post, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£10.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.99 / Unit
Max Factor Colour Elixir 24HR Moisture Hydrating Lipstick Color 020 Burnt Caramel 4.8 g shopify_IT_14959575892292_54271160713540
Gorgeous, full lips will never go out of style. Moisturizing lipstick Max Factor Color Elixir Gives your lips irresistible color and shine. Thanks to its creamy texture, enriched with hydrating and nourishing ingredients, it also cares for their full appearance and wonderfully smoothes them. You'll quickly fall in love with this lipstick for its ease of application, the always perfect finish, and the extra care it provides.

£11.00
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Liquid Lipstick Color Elixir Soft Matte - Shade: 030 shopify_IT_9750223454488_50174747705624
Color Elixir soft matt by Max Factor. Lipstick with a liquid and fine texture that takes care of the lips and gives them an intense and irresistible color. This lipstick in addition to providing a bel color to the lips and provides them with nutrition thanks to its formulation rich in proteins and vitamins. Translated by Google
in stock

£11.00
£16.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Max factor Colour Elixir - Moisturizing lipstick 4.8 g 015 Nude Rose shopify_IT_10039425466648_51571573883160
Beautiful and accentuated lips will never go out of style. The moisturizing lipstick Max Factor Colour Elixir gives your lips an irresistible color with a glossy effect. Thanks to its creamy texture, enriched with moisturizing and nourishing components, it also takes care of their plump appearance and wonderfully smooths them. You will quickly fall in love with this lipstick for its ease of application, always perfect finish, and extra treatment.
in stock

£11.00
£16.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Max factor Liquid lipstick Color Elixir Soft Matte lipstick 020 Blush Peony shopify_IT_10039427727640_51571576176920
A long-lasting matte effect and intense color thanks to the liquid lipstick.| It's time to stop compromising between a matte finish and hydration. The long-lasting liquid lipstick Max Factor Colour Elixir Soft Matte, with its lightweight texture, gives the lips a sensual color without weighing them down and magically creates a matte powdery effect. The formula enriched with moisturizing substances and color pigments makes the lips more beautiful while taking care of them.
in stock

£11.00
£16.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Max factor Liquid lipstick Color Elixir Soft Matte Lipstick 025 shopify_IT_10039427432728_51571575882008
A long-lasting matte effect and intense color thanks to the liquid lipstick.| It's time to say goodbye to compromises between a matte finish and hydration. The long-lasting liquid lipstick Max Factor Colour Elixir Soft Matte, thanks to its lightweight texture, gives the lips a sensual color without weighing them down and magically creates a matte powdery effect. The formula enriched with moisturizing substances and color pigments makes the lips more beautiful while taking care of them.
in stock

£11.00
£16.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
2 x Max Factor Colour Elixir Marilyn Monroe Collection Lipstick - Cabernet
2 x Max Factor Colour Elixir Marilyn Monroe Collection Lipstick - Cabernet, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£11.50
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick - English Rose 090 242218
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick - English Rose 090, Health & Beauty > Nail Care, Manicure & Pedicure > Nail Polish & Powders > Gel Nail Polish

£12.55
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick - English Rose 090 242218
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick - English Rose 090, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£12.62
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Colour Elixir 24HR Moisture Hydrating Lipstick Color 100 Firefly 4.8 g shopify_IT_14959575925060_54271160746308
Gorgeous, full lips will never go out of style. Moisturizing lipstick Max Factor Color Elixir Gives your lips irresistible color and shine. Thanks to its creamy texture, enriched with hydrating and nourishing ingredients, it also cares for their full appearance and smoothes them wonderfully. You'll quickly fall in love with this lipstick for its ease of application, the always perfect finish, and the extra care it provides.

£13.00
Shipping: Free
MAX FACTOR 33700001055 Beauty Care 1 count (Pack of 1), Bewitching Coral NOT SPECIFIED
MAX FACTOR 33700001055 Beauty Care 1 count (Pack of 1), Bewitching Coral, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£13.70
Shipping: Free
Coty Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with 1 count (Pack of 1), Pink Brandy 050 FRCM120831
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with 1 count (Pack of 1), Pink Brandy 050, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£13.70
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick 005 Simply Nude Moisturising Cream Lip Colour Soft Finish
Colour Elixir Lipstick 005 Simply Nude Moisturising Cream Lip Colour Soft Finish, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£15.99
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Colour Elixir Soft Matte 010 Muted Russet 4 ml in-lo-5.19-260515-VAT-B08HZXS4NX-9.50
Blurred colour, soft touch Rich fine pigments provide a soft matte texture Flexible and ultra lightweight texture for bare lip sensation Ultra fine pigments that flex with your lips and blur imperfections All day moisture and comfort

£16.45
£20.94
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
| Contents: | 4 g |
|---|
| Moisturizing |
| Radiant pigments |
| Available in various color and gloss shades |
Price History
1M 3M
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick
Price AlertPriceMachine Price