Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick

Manufacturer: Max Factor
from £2.99to £15.99234 offersManufacturer: Max Factor
• Lipstick
• Moisturizing
• Radiant pigments
• Available in various color and gloss shades
• Contents: 4 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

234 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Max Factor Color Elixir Lipsticks - Choose Your Shade
Max Factor Color Elixir Lipsticks - Choose Your Shade, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Colour Elixir Soft Matte - 035 Faded Red
Max Factor Colour Elixir Soft Matte - 035 Faded Red, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: Free
MAX FACTOR COLOUR ELIXIR SOFT MATTE LIQUID LIPSTICK - 035 FADED RED
MAX FACTOR COLOUR ELIXIR SOFT MATTE LIQUID LIPSTICK - 035 FADED RED, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: Free
MAX FACTOR COLOUR ELIXIR INTENSE 24HR LIPSTICK WITH VITAMIN E- CHOOSE SHADE 135 PURE PLUM
MAX FACTOR COLOUR ELIXIR INTENSE 24HR LIPSTICK WITH VITAMIN E- CHOOSE SHADE, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: Free
MAX FACTOR Colour Elixir Lipstick 4g - CHOOSE YOUR SHADE - NEW - Free Post .
MAX FACTOR Colour Elixir Lipstick 4g - CHOOSE YOUR SHADE - NEW - Free Post, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £4.99 / Unit
MAX FACTOR Colour Elixir Lipstick 4g - CHOOSE YOUR SHADE - NEW - Free Post, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £4.99 / Unit
MAX FACTOR Colour Elixir Intense 24Hr Lipstick with Vitamin-E NEW - RUBY TUESDAY
MAX FACTOR Colour Elixir Intense 24Hr Lipstick with Vitamin-E NEW - RUBY TUESDAY, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£5.00
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E Pure Plum 135 Z1-17EQ-7047
It's comfortable to wear, feels lightweight, & lid es on smoothly & evenly It's comfortable to wear, feels lightweight, & glides on smoothly & evenly It continuously cares for lips with visible improvement in 7 days
prodImage
£5.09
£9.58
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E Pure Plum 135 N2-IROV-URLJ
It's comfortable to wear, feels lightweight, & lid es on smoothly & evenly It's comfortable to wear, feels lightweight, & glides on smoothly & evenly It continuously cares for lips with visible improvement in 7 days
prodImage
£5.15
£9.64
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
MAX FACTOR COLOUR ELIXIR SOFT MATTE LIP GLOSS 4 ml 025 RASPBERRY HAZE BRAND NEW
MAX FACTOR COLOUR ELIXIR SOFT MATTE LIP GLOSS 4 ml 025 RASPBERRY HAZE BRAND NEW, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£5.23
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E Shade Icy Rose 125 3614227902220fba
It's comfortable to wear, feels lightweight, & lid es on smoothly & evenly It continuously cares for lips with visible improvement in 7 days The moisturisation lasts up to 24 hours
prodImage
£5.25
£9.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Colour Elixir Matte Lipstick - Various Shades None
Max Factor Colour Elixir Matte Lipstick - Various Shades, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£5.25
£8.24
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
MAX FACTOR X COLOUR ELIXIR SOFT MATTE LIP GLOSS 4 ml 035 FADED RED BRAND NEW
MAX FACTOR X COLOUR ELIXIR SOFT MATTE LIP GLOSS 4 ml 035 FADED RED BRAND NEW, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£5.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £5.27 / Unit
Brand New MAX FACTOR Colour Elixir Soft Matte Shade FADED RED (035)
Brand New MAX FACTOR Colour Elixir Soft Matte Shade FADED RED (035), Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£5.29
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Colour Elixir Matte Lipstick - Various Shades None
Max Factor Colour Elixir Matte Lipstick - Various Shades, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£5.45
£8.44
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
MAX FACTOR X Colour Elixir Velvet Matte Lipstick 4 ml - CHOOSE YOUR SHADE - NEW .
MAX FACTOR X Colour Elixir Velvet Matte Lipstick 4 ml - CHOOSE YOUR SHADE - NEW, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£5.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £5.45 / Unit
Max Factor Color Elixir Lipsticks - Choose Your Shade 33700001095
Max Factor Color Elixir Lipsticks - Choose Your Shade, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£5.49
Shipping: Free
MAX FACTOR Colour Elixir Lipstick 4g - CHOOSE YOUR SHADE - NEW - Free Post, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£5.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £5.49 / Unit
MAX FACTOR Colour Elixir Lipstick 4g - CHOOSE YOUR SHADE - NEW - Free Post, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£5.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £5.49 / Unit
Max Factor Colour Elixir Matte Lipstick – 045 Caramel
Max Factor Colour Elixir Matte Lipstick – 045 Caramel, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£5.49
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Colour Elixir 24Hr Lipstick Ruby Tuesday 075 Genuine Brand New Sealed 242218
Max Factor Colour Elixir 24Hr Lipstick Ruby Tuesday 075 Genuine Brand New Sealed, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£5.50
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Colour Elixir 24Hr Lipstick Midnight Mauve 120 Genuine New Sealed 242218
Max Factor Colour Elixir 24Hr Lipstick Midnight Mauve 120 Genuine New Sealed, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£5.50
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Colour Elixir 24Hr Lipstick Firefly 100 Genuine Brand New Sealed 242218
Max Factor Colour Elixir 24Hr Lipstick Firefly 100 Genuine Brand New Sealed, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£5.50
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Colour Elixir Velvet Matte Lipstick 40 Dusk Long‑Lasting Moisturising
Max Factor Colour Elixir Velvet Matte Lipstick 40 Dusk Long‑Lasting Moisturising, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£5.56
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Colour Elixir Bullet Lipstick, 4 Cabernet UE-YWHV-LUOB
Four reds, one right match for you Actively moisturises for smoother, full lips (vs bare lips) Works overtime for smoother-looking lips in 7 days A blend of 60 percent emollients, conditioners and antioxidants including vitamin E Colour Elixir Lipstick gives you smooth, soft lips with gorgeous colour
prodImage
£5.60
£10.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Colour Elixir 24Hr Lipstick Dusky Rose 095 Genuine Brand New Sealed 33700001095
Max Factor Colour Elixir 24Hr Lipstick Dusky Rose 095 Genuine Brand New Sealed, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£5.80
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Colour Elixir 24Hr Lipstick Dusky Rose 095 Genuine Brand New Sealed 33700001095
Max Factor Colour Elixir 24Hr Lipstick Dusky Rose 095 Genuine Brand New Sealed, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£5.85
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E Shade Dusky Rose 095 272
The lipstick delivers colour & moisture in just one swipe The moisturisation lasts up to 24 hours It has a blend of conditioners and antioxidants including vitamin E
prodImage
£5.87
£10.36
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Colour Elixir Matte Lipstick - 045 Caramel
Max Factor Colour Elixir Matte Lipstick - 045 Caramel, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£5.89
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E Shade Dusky Rose 095 VER-25APRIL-2.700
The lipstick delivers colour & moisture in just one swipe The moisturisation lasts up to 24 hours It has a blend of conditioners and antioxidants including vitamin E
prodImage
£5.90
£10.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Contents:4 g
Features
Moisturizing
Radiant pigments
Available in various color and gloss shades

Price History

1M 3M
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
jaygee2469
prodImage
£2.99
Shipping: Free
brandedbeautycouk
prodImage
£3.44
Shipping: £2.99
Cosmetic Emporium
prodImage
£3.95
Shipping: £4.49
Maypalbeauty Store
prodImage
£4.40
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel