Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick
Manufacturer: Max Factor
- Lipstick
- Moisturizing
- Radiant pigments
- Available in various color and gloss shades
- Contents: 4 g
Price History
1M 3M
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Max Factor
Popular Products
227 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Max Factor Womens Colour Elixir Priyanka Lipstick - 052 Intense Flame - Brown - One Size 2310c369-2a71-458b-96a6-e2ce07ae54b3
Max Factor and Priyanka Chopra Jonas celebrate the unique beauty of every individual with an empowering new limited collection in high-impact, universal colours, designed to match all skin tones. This diverse collection has a range from nude and plum purple lipsticks to cinnamon brown lipsticks are all equally suited to dark, medium and light complexions The long-lasting vibrant colour and hydration lasts up to 24 hours for lips that look smoother and fuller. Intensely hydrating lipstick made with skin-loving ingredients including avocado and coconut oils, shea butter & aloe leaf extract. The buildable formula feels lightweight and comfortable to wear, gliding onto lips smoothly with a soft, velvety texture.
Standard Delivery

£8.00
£10.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Max Factor Womens Colour Elixir Priyanka Lipstick - 012 Fresh Rose - Brown Velvet - One Size e51eca30-b37f-4abd-b093-a3b5313c5fbb
Standard Delivery

£8.00
£10.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Max Factor Womens Colour Elixir Marilyn Monroe Collection Lipstick - Berry - NA - One Size ac6ed735-e0a4-444e-bbf2-c47dbf3070f4
This Colour Elixir Lipstick formula actively moisturises and smoothes lips over time. Enjoy rich looking colour that glides effortlessly on smooth lips. This listing is for 2 lipsticks.
Standard Delivery

£8.00
£10.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Max Factor Womens Colour Elixir Honey Lacquer Liquid Lipstick 3.8ml - 20 Indulgent Coral - One Size 019be6ab-9b66-7637-9478-1cbf23b50786
Colour Elixir Honey Lacquer from Max Factor gives you 3 irresistible lip benefits in 1 product. The intense highly pigmented colour of a lipstick. The shine of a gloss with the soft feel and benefits of a lip balm. Add these to your make up bag and you will never go wrong with the variety of shades to suit every occasion.
Standard Delivery

£8.24
£11.23
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Max Factor Womens Colour Elixir Honey Lacquer Liquid Lipstick 3.8ml - 30 Chocolate Nectar - One Size 019be6ab-b8e2-758a-b5e6-4e48b41f3c75
Standard Delivery

£8.24
£11.23
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Max Factor Womens Colour Elixir Gold Lipstick 4g - 035 Subtle Orchid - One Size 019be6ab-a34b-7056-9e3f-2706712380db
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick is so bold with its highly pigmented colours you will stand out in the crowd. Sweep this creamy formula onto your lips for long lasting colour for up to 24 hours. It nourishes, cares and conditions your lips with a blend of antioxidants, vitamin C and emollients. add these to your make up bag and you will never go wrong with the variety of shades to suit every occasion
Standard Delivery

£8.24
£11.23
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E, **SEALED** - Choose Your Shade 242218
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E, **SEALED** - Choose Your Shade, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£8.44
Shipping: Free
MAX FACTOR Colour Elixir Lipstick 4g - CHOOSE YOUR SHADE - NEW - Free Post USI3614227901995
MAX FACTOR Colour Elixir Lipstick 4g - CHOOSE YOUR SHADE - NEW - Free Post, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£8.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.49 / Unit
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick - English Rose 090 TJ-W1QJ-I48Z
A classic brown lipstick that adds colour and moisturises in one go. The unique care formula is easy to use and lasts up to 24 hours. Contains a blend of emollient ingredients and antioxidants. Comfortable and lightweight formula that allows you to build the colour in several steps. Clear improvement in 7 days. Item weight: 4.0 grams Target gender: female

£8.51
£13.00
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick - English Rose 090 10015906.1.FBA.UK.SnL
A classic brown lipstick that adds colour and moisturises in one go. The unique care formula is easy to use and lasts up to 24 hours. Contains a blend of emollient ingredients and antioxidants. Comfortable and lightweight formula that allows you to build the colour in several steps. Clear improvement in 7 days. Item weight: 4.0 grams Target gender: female

£8.55
£13.04
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
MAX FACTOR 33700001020 Beauty Care Colour Elixir 020 for adults, designed for daily beauty and care qog-4.25/MAX FACTOR Elixir 020
It's comfortable to wear, feels lightweight, & lid es on smoothly & evenly It continuously cares for lips with visible improvement in 7 days It has a blend of conditioners and antioxidants including vitamin E, Weight: 0.00881849048 pounds, Manufacturer: MAX FACTOR

£8.75
£13.24
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E, **SEALED** - Choose Your Shade FRCM120831
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E, **SEALED** - Choose Your Shade, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£8.79
Shipping: Free
Colour Elixir 020 SFC_2_3614227902015_1
Keeps you cool and comfortable Durable Flexible design Quality/Durability

£8.93
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick - Dusky Rose (095) 33700001095
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick - Dusky Rose (095), Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£8.95
£10.90
Shipping: £1.95
with shipping: £1.95
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick - Ruby Tuesday (715) 96021163
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick - Ruby Tuesday (715), Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£8.95
£10.90
Shipping: £1.95
with shipping: £1.95
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick - Ruby Tuesday (715) 3614227902121
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick - Ruby Tuesday (715), Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£8.95
£10.90
Shipping: £1.95
with shipping: £1.95
MAX FACTOR Colour Elixir Intense 24Hr Lipstick with Vitamin-E NEW *CHOOSE SHADE* FRCM120831
MAX FACTOR Colour Elixir Intense 24Hr Lipstick with Vitamin-E NEW *CHOOSE SHADE*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£8.95
Shipping: Free
Max Factor - COLOUR ELIXIR SOFT MATTE - 4ml - 030 CRUSHED RUBY - SEALED ✅️
Max Factor - COLOUR ELIXIR SOFT MATTE - 4ml - 030 CRUSHED RUBY - SEALED ✅️, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£8.95
Shipping: Free
MAX FACTOR Colour Elixir Intense 24Hr Lipstick with Vitamin-E NEW *CHOOSE SHADE* 33700001095
MAX FACTOR Colour Elixir Intense 24Hr Lipstick with Vitamin-E NEW *CHOOSE SHADE*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£8.95
Shipping: Free
MAX FACTOR Colour Elixir Intense 24Hr Lipstick with Vitamin-E NEW *CHOOSE SHADE* NOTSPECIFIED
MAX FACTOR Colour Elixir Intense 24Hr Lipstick with Vitamin-E NEW *CHOOSE SHADE*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£8.95
Shipping: Free
MAX FACTOR 33700001020 Beauty Care Colour Elixir 020 for adults, designed for daily beauty and care qog-4.25/MAX FACTOR Elixir 020
It's comfortable to wear, feels lightweight, & lid es on smoothly & evenly It continuously cares for lips with visible improvement in 7 days It has a blend of conditioners and antioxidants including vitamin E, Weight: 0.00881849048 pounds, Manufacturer: MAX FACTOR

£8.99
£13.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Colour Elixir Soft Matte 005 Sand Cloud 4 ml IX-BLR5-E7Q1
Blurred colour, soft touch Rich fine pigments provide a soft matte texture Flexible and ultra lightweight texture for bare lip sensation Ultra fine pigments that flex with your lips and blur imperfections All day moisture and comfort

£8.99
£13.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
MAX FACTOR Colour Elixir Lipstick 4g - CHOOSE YOUR SHADE - NEW - Free Post 242218
MAX FACTOR Colour Elixir Lipstick 4g - CHOOSE YOUR SHADE - NEW - Free Post, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£8.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.99 / Unit
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E, Ruby Tuesday 715
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E, Ruby Tuesday 715, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£8.99
Shipping: Free
MAX FACTOR Colour Elixir Lipstick 4g - CHOOSE YOUR SHADE - NEW - Free Post NOTSPECIFIED
MAX FACTOR Colour Elixir Lipstick 4g - CHOOSE YOUR SHADE - NEW - Free Post, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£8.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.99 / Unit
Max Factor Colour Elixir Velvet Matte Lipstick 4g - 25 Blush New 96137581
Max Factor Colour Elixir Velvet Matte Lipstick 4g - 25 Blush New, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£8.99
£10.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick Sunbronze 25 USI3614227902022
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick Sunbronze 25, Everything Else > Other

£8.99
£14.49
Shipping: £5.50
with shipping: £5.50
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E Shade Pink Brandy 050 FRCM120831
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E Shade Pink Brandy 050, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£8.99
£14.49
Shipping: £5.50
with shipping: £5.50
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E Shade Dusky Rose 095 33700001095
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E Shade Dusky Rose 095, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£8.99
£14.49
Shipping: £5.50
with shipping: £5.50
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E Shade Angel Pink 085 QOG-0475-0824-0900-190526-45RO
The lipstick delivers colour and moisture in just one swipe The moisturisation lasts up to 24 hours It has a blend of conditioners and antioxidants including vitamin E It continuously cares for your lips with visible improvement in 7 days It's comfortable to wear, feels lightweight, and lid es on smoothly and evenly

£9.00
£11.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
| Contents: | 4 g |
|---|
| Moisturizing |
| Radiant pigments |
| Available in various color and gloss shades |
Price History
1M 3M
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick
Price AlertPriceMachine Price