Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick

Manufacturer: Max Factor
from £2.99to £16.45234 offersManufacturer: Max Factor
• Lipstick
• Moisturizing
• Radiant pigments
• Available in various color and gloss shades
• Contents: 4 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

234 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAX FACTOR - Colour Elixir Lipstick - Up To 24hr Moisture - Blend Of Conditioners & Antioxidants Including Vitamin E - 005 Simply Nude - 29 ml TI-KI03-UZA7
LUXURIOUS TEXTURE: This lipstick is not just about colour. It's a blend of 60% skin emollients, conditioners and antioxidants including Vitamin E. The result is a lipstick that leaves your lips feeling smooth and soft. NOURISHING INGREDIENTS: Infused with Vitamin E, this lipstick actively moisturises during application, providing your lips with all the care they need to stay soft and luscious. POLISHED FINISH: With a lightweight coverage, this lipstick gives a polished and sophisticated finish. It's the perfect choice for those who want a lipstick that feels as good as it looks. SUITABLE FOR ALL: This product has been meticulously formulated to be suitable for all skin types. It's also cruelty-free, underscoring our commitment to ethical beauty. MAX FACTOR BRAND: MAX FACTOR has a rich history in the beauty industry, known for creating the signature looks of Hollywood's Golden Age stars. Today, they continue to inspire with products designed to meet the needs of modern women.
prodImage
£7.45
£11.94
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
MAX FACTOR - Colour Elixir Lipstick - Up To 24hr Moisture - Blend Of Conditioners & Antioxidants Including Vitamin E - 005 Simply Nude - 29 ml TI-KI03-UZA7
prodImage
£7.45
£11.94
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
MAX FACTOR Colour Elixir Velvet Matte Moisturising Flawless Lipstick *CHOOSE*
MAX FACTOR Colour Elixir Velvet Matte Moisturising Flawless Lipstick *CHOOSE*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£7.45
Shipping: Free
MAX FACTOR Colour Elixir Velvet Matte Moisturising Flawless Lipstick *CHOOSE*
MAX FACTOR Colour Elixir Velvet Matte Moisturising Flawless Lipstick *CHOOSE*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£7.45
Shipping: Free
MAX FACTOR Colour Elixir Velvet Matte Moisturising Flawless Lipstick *CHOOSE* 81579925
MAX FACTOR Colour Elixir Velvet Matte Moisturising Flawless Lipstick *CHOOSE*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£7.45
Shipping: Free
MAX FACTOR Colour Elixir Velvet Matte Moisturising Flawless Lipstick *CHOOSE*
MAX FACTOR Colour Elixir Velvet Matte Moisturising Flawless Lipstick *CHOOSE*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£7.45
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E Shade Ruby Tuesday 075 (Packaging May Vary) B005W1BDI0
Actively moisturises for smoother, full lips (vs bare lips) Rich colour lipstick infused with moisture Works overtime for smoother-looking lips in 7 days A blend of 60 percent emollients, conditioners and antioxidants including vitamin E Colour Elixir Lipstick gives you smooth, soft lips with gorgeous colour
prodImage
£7.49
£11.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E Shade Pink Brandy 050 B07V8W9V4X
The lipstick delivers colour and moisture in just one swipe The moisturisation lasts up to 24 hours It has a blend of conditioners and antioxidants including vitamin E It continuously cares for your lips with visible improvement in 7 days It's comfortable to wear, feels lightweight, and lid es on smoothly and evenly
prodImage
£7.49
£11.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
MAX FACTOR Colour Elixir Intense 24Hr Lipstick with Vitamin-E NEW *CHOOSE SHADE*
MAX FACTOR Colour Elixir Intense 24Hr Lipstick with Vitamin-E NEW *CHOOSE SHADE*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£7.49
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E, **SEALED** - Choose Your Shade 33700001095
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E, **SEALED** - Choose Your Shade, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£7.49
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E, **SEALED** - Choose Your Shade
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E, **SEALED** - Choose Your Shade, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£7.49
Shipping: Free
MAX FACTOR Colour Elixir Lipstick 4g - CHOOSE YOUR SHADE - NEW - Free Post .
MAX FACTOR Colour Elixir Lipstick 4g - CHOOSE YOUR SHADE - NEW - Free Post, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£7.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.49 / Unit
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick 025 Sunbronze 23g
Discover the ultimate fusion of rich color and intensive care with Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick in Sunbronze 025. This nourishing lipstick delivers an intense, saturated bronze hue and deep hydration in a single swipe, eliminating the need for a separate lip balm. Its luxurious formula is infused with 60% emollients, conditioners, and antioxidants like vitamin E, providing 24-hour moisturization that keeps lips soft, supple, and visibly improved in just 7 days.Experience unparalleled comfort with a lightweight feel that glides on smoothly for a sleek matte finish without any heaviness or stickiness. The versatile Sunbronze 025 shade offers a trendy, sun-kissed glow that beautifully complements medium skin tones for any occasion. More than just color, it’s a lip care essential that combines long-lasting wear with continuous nourishment. For a defined look, pair it with a Max Factor lip liner. Indulge in a luxurious lip experience that cares for your lips as it colors them.
2 days
prodImage
£7.49
£11.48
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick Bewitching Coral 055 4g
Discover the luxurious care and stunning color of Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick in Bewitching Coral 055. This cult-classic formula is infused with 60% nurturing ingredients, including antioxidants and Vitamin E, to provide continuous lip care while you wear it. With just one swipe, experience highly pigmented, pearlescent coral color and 24-hour hydration.The creamy, non-oily texture is rich in skin-loving conditioners and emollients like shea butter, avocado oil, and aloe butters. It leaves lips feeling incredibly smoother and softer, with visible improvement in just 7 days. The elegant gold packaging houses a slanted bullet for precise, effortless application. Enjoy a comfortable, lightweight feel with a glossy finish that creates the illusion of fuller, more voluminous lips. This flattering, wearable shade is perfect for any occasion, delivering vibrant color and lasting moisture in a single elegant step.
2 days
prodImage
£7.49
£11.48
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E,Dusky Rose 095,Free 🚚 33700001095
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E,Dusky Rose 095,Free 🚚, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£7.65
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.65 / Unit
MAX FACTOR Colour Elixir Lipstick 4g - CHOOSE YOUR SHADE - NEW - Free Post, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£7.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.69 / Unit
MAX FACTOR Colour Elixir Lipstick 4g - CHOOSE YOUR SHADE - NEW - Free Post 242218
MAX FACTOR Colour Elixir Lipstick 4g - CHOOSE YOUR SHADE - NEW - Free Post, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£7.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.69 / Unit
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick Rosewood 030 with Vitamin E - 4g MF00001030
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick Rosewood 030 with Vitamin E - 4g, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£7.76
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E Shade Raisen 105 B07V7XWFZG
The lipstick delivers colour and moisture in just one swipe The moisturisation lasts up to 24 hours It has a blend of conditioners and antioxidants including vitamin E It continuously cares for your lips with visible improvement in 7 days It's comfortable to wear, feels lightweight, and lid es on smoothly and evenly
prodImage
£7.84
£12.33
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E Shade Rosewood 030 MF00001030
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E Shade Rosewood 030, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£7.86
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick Vitamin E Moisture-090 English Rose 242218
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick Vitamin E Moisture-090 English Rose, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£7.88
Shipping: Free
MAX FACTOR Colour Elixir Intense 24Hr Lipstick with Vitamin-E NEW *CHOOSE SHADE* MF00001030
MAX FACTOR Colour Elixir Intense 24Hr Lipstick with Vitamin-E NEW *CHOOSE SHADE*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£7.90
Shipping: Free
MAX FACTOR Colour Elixir Intense 24Hr Lipstick with Vitamin-E NEW *CHOOSE SHADE* 33700001110
MAX FACTOR Colour Elixir Intense 24Hr Lipstick with Vitamin-E NEW *CHOOSE SHADE*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£7.95
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E, **SEALED** - Choose Your Shade NOTSPECIFIED
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E, **SEALED** - Choose Your Shade, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Rimmel Moisture Renew Lipstick 260 Berry Rose
Rimmel Moisture Renew Lipstick 260 Berry Rose, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E,Mulberry 130,Free 🚚
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E,Mulberry 130,Free 🚚, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.99 / Unit
MAX FACTOR Colour Elixir Lipstick 4g - CHOOSE YOUR SHADE - NEW - Free Post MF00001030
MAX FACTOR Colour Elixir Lipstick 4g - CHOOSE YOUR SHADE - NEW - Free Post, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.99 / Unit
Max Factor Colour Elixir Intense 24H Lipstick 33700001095
Max Factor Colour Elixir Intense 24H Lipstick, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
MAX FACTOR Colour Elixir Lipstick 4g - CHOOSE YOUR SHADE - NEW - Free Post FRCM120831
MAX FACTOR Colour Elixir Lipstick 4g - CHOOSE YOUR SHADE - NEW - Free Post, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.99 / Unit
MAX FACTOR LIPSTICK - PLEASE CHOOSE SHADE
MAX FACTOR LIPSTICK - PLEASE CHOOSE SHADE, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Contents:4 g
Features
Moisturizing
Radiant pigments
Available in various color and gloss shades

Price History

1M 3M
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
jaygee2469
prodImage
£2.99
Shipping: Free
brandedbeautycouk
prodImage
£3.44
Shipping: £2.99
Cosmetic Emporium
prodImage
£3.95
Shipping: £4.49
Maypalbeauty Store
prodImage
£4.40
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel