Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick

Price History
• Lipstick
• Moisturizing
• Radiant pigments
• Available in various color and gloss shades
• Contents: 4 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

175 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Max Factor Colour Elixir Matte Lipstick - 040 Dusk
Max Factor Colour Elixir Matte Lipstick - 040 Dusk, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£3.44
£6.43
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
MAX FACTOR COLOUR ELIXIR SOFT MATTE 030 CRUSHED RUBY FREE POSTAGE
MAX FACTOR COLOUR ELIXIR SOFT MATTE 030 CRUSHED RUBY FREE POSTAGE, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£3.99
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Colour Elixir Soft Matte 035 Faded Red 4ml 3616301265375fba
Flexibleandultralightweighttextureforbarelipsensation The weightless formula provides all-day comfort Richfinepigmentsprovideasoftmattetexture
prodImage
£4.25
£8.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E Shade Rich Raspberry 110 150-WCos-0626-397
It's comfortable to wear, feels lightweight, & lid es on smoothly & evenly The opaque, intense colour ensures seductive lip looks combined with the luxurious, gold-coloured sleeve, this lipstick is the eye-catcher in everyday life and on special occasions It has a blend of conditioners and antioxidants including vitamin E
prodImage
£4.30
£8.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Colour Elixir Soft Matte Liquid Lipstick 4ml - 025 Raspberry Haze OPC-P995D52-NEW
Max Factor Colour Elixir Soft Matte Liquid Lipstick - 025 Raspberry Haze (4ml) Description: Max Factor Colour Elixir Soft Matte Liquid...
prodImage
£4.49
£9.09
Shipping: £4.60
with shipping: £4.60
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E Shade Firefly 100 B07V7Y2GPN
It's comfortable to wear, feels lightweight, & lid es on smoothly & evenly It's comfortable to wear, feels lightweight, & glides on smoothly & evenly It continuously cares for lips with visible improvement in 7 days, Weight: 4.40924524E-4 pounds, Manufacturer: MAX FACTOR
prodImage
£4.56
£9.05
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lip Liner 55 Red Poppy Lip Liner for Ideally Defined Lips with Smooth Texture and Matte Finish Extends Lasting Lipstick 5g JB26-MAX-FACTOR-LIP-LINER-N55-X1-UK
Comfortable make-up experience: can be easily applied thanks to precise tip and sustainable wood insert The soft, easy to apply texture with matte finish and the intense, long-lasting colour ensure the completion of any look Ideal for finishing touches and precise contours: prevents leakage of lipstick Komfortables schminkerlebnis: lsst sich mhelos Auftragen dank prziser Spitze und nachhaltiger holzeinlage
prodImage
£4.79
£9.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Colour Elixir Soft Matte 005 Sand Cloud 4 ml OPC-PDT8YSY-NEW
MaxFactorColourElixirSoftMatte005SandCloud4ml Description ProductDescription...
prodImage
£4.90
£9.50
Shipping: £4.60
with shipping: £4.60
Max Factor Colour Elixir Honey Cream Lipstick and Gloss 30 Chocolate Nectar 38 ml
Discover Max Factor Colour Elixir Honey, a creamy lipstick and lip gloss in one, in the refined shade Chocolate Nectar. Its formula enriched with honey hydrates and nourishes the lips, providing an intense and luminous color with a una shiny finish. Easy to apply, it ensures comfort and a una velvety texture for a elegante and seductive look all day long. Ideal for those who want versatile makeup that enhances every occasion with naturalness and style.
in stock
prodImage
£5.00
£10.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Max Factor Colour Elixir Honey Liquid Lipstick 40 Regal Burgundy 38 ml
The liquid lipstick Max Factor Colour Elixir Honey in shade 40 Regal Burgundy offers an intense and long-lasting color with a una glossy and comfortable finish. Enriched with a una moisturizing formula, it ensures softness and protection for the lips, preventing dryness. The fluid texture glides on easily, providing a bright and sophisticated satin effect. With 3.8 ml of product, it is ideal for a elegante and refined look, perfect for both day and la sera. A must-have for those who desire impeccable and enhancing makeup.
in stock
prodImage
£5.00
£10.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick Pink Brandy 050 4g
Indulge in the ultimate fusion of bold color and nourishing care with Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick in Pink Brandy 050. This upgraded cult-classic formula delivers intense, highly pigmented payoff in a single swipe, enveloping your lips in a vibrant, creamy finish that lasts up to 24 hours. Its super-conditioning blend, infused with vitamin E, shea butter, avocado butter, and aloe butter, provides long-lasting hydration—leaving lips feeling smooth, moisturised, and looking beautifully fuller.The universally flattering Pink Brandy 050 shade is a warm pink-brown that complements all skin tones, making it perfect for both everyday wear and special occasions. Housed in an elegant gold case, this lipstick adds a touch of luxury to your makeup collection. Experience high-performance color that deeply cares for your lips, all while ensuring a glamorous, long-wearing look.
2 days
prodImage
£7.99
£11.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick 075 Ruby Tuesday 23g
Indulge in lipstick luxury with the Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick in the stunning 075 Ruby Tuesday. This cult-classic formula is reimagined with a nourishing blend of emollients and antioxidants, delivering a powerful punch of highly pigmented colour that lasts up to 24 hours. Infused with vitamin E, shea butter, avocado, and aloe butters, it deeply cares for your lips, leaving them feeling incredibly soft, smooth, and moisturised with a fuller-looking appearance. Housed in elegant gold packaging, this iconic lipstick provides a bold, statement-making red finish in a long-wear, comfortable formula. For the perfect application, begin by lining lips with a Colour Elixir Lip Liner before gliding on this luxurious bullet for a flawless, head-turning pout.
2 days
prodImage
£7.99
£11.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Max Factor Womens 2 x Colour Elixir Marilyn Monroe Collection Lipstick - Cabernet - NA - One Size cad045dc-7e09-4aa1-8af4-915f5656c588
This Colour Elixir Lipstick formula actively moisturises and smoothes lips over time. Enjoy rich looking colour that glides effortlessly on smooth lips. This listing is for 2 lipsticks.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£8.00
£10.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Max Factor Womens Colour Elixir Marilyn Monroe Collection Lipstick - Sunset Red - One Size eedeb168-5a73-4426-9768-e57c27843516
This Colour Elixir Lipstick formula actively moisturises and smoothes lips over time. Enjoy rich looking colour that glides effortlessly on smooth lips.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£8.00
£10.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Max Factor Colour Elixir 24HR Moisture Hydrating Lipstick Color 085 Angel Pink 4.8 g shopify_IT_14959575826756_54271160648004
Gorgeous, full lips will never go out of style. Moisturizing lipstick Max Factor Color Elixir Gives your lips irresistible color and shine. Thanks to its creamy texture, enriched with hydrating and nourishing ingredients, it also cares for their full appearance and smoothes them wonderfully. You'll quickly fall in love with this lipstick for its ease of application, the always perfect finish, and the extra care it provides.
prodImage
£11.00
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Colour Elixir 24HR Moisture Hydrating Lipstick Color 005 Simply Nude 4.8 g shopify_IT_14959575793988_54271160615236
Gorgeous, full lips will never go out of style. Moisturizing lipstick Max Factor Color Elixir Gives your lips irresistible color and shine. Thanks to its creamy texture, enriched with hydrating and nourishing ingredients, it also cares for their full appearance and wonderfully smoothes them. You'll quickly fall in love with this lipstick for its ease of application, the always perfect finish, and the extra care it provides.
prodImage
£11.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
MAX FACTOR COLOUR ELIXIR SOFT MATTE 025 RASPBERRY HAZE FREE POSTAGE
MAX FACTOR COLOUR ELIXIR SOFT MATTE 025 RASPBERRY HAZE FREE POSTAGE, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£3.99
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E Shade Rich Raspberry 110 JG-WG2R-ESQF
It's comfortable to wear, feels lightweight, & lid es on smoothly & evenly The opaque, intense colour ensures seductive lip looks combined with the luxurious, gold-coloured sleeve, this lipstick is the eye-catcher in everyday life and on special occasions It has a blend of conditioners and antioxidants including vitamin E
prodImage
£4.30
£8.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E Shade Rich Raspberry 110 YY-NTOH-U3QC
It's comfortable to wear, feels lightweight, & lid es on smoothly & evenly The opaque, intense colour ensures seductive lip looks combined with the luxurious, gold-coloured sleeve, this lipstick is the eye-catcher in everyday life and on special occasions It has a blend of conditioners and antioxidants including vitamin E
prodImage
£4.30
£8.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lip Liner 55 Red Poppy Lip Liner for Ideally Defined Lips with Smooth Texture and Matte Finish Extends Lasting Lipstick 5g NP-UK-P004735
Comfortable make-up experience: can be easily applied thanks to precise tip and sustainable wood insert The soft, easy to apply texture with matte finish and the intense, long-lasting colour ensure the completion of any look Ideal for finishing touches and precise contours: prevents leakage of lipstick Komfortables schminkerlebnis: lsst sich mhelos Auftragen dank prziser Spitze und nachhaltiger holzeinlage
prodImage
£4.79
£9.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
MAX FACTOR COLOUR ELIXIR SOFT MATTE LIP GLOSS 4 ml 030 CRUSHED RUBY BRAND NEW
MAX FACTOR COLOUR ELIXIR SOFT MATTE LIP GLOSS 4 ml 030 CRUSHED RUBY BRAND NEW, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£4.92
Shipping: Free
MAX FACTOR 99350061427 Beauty Care Colour Elixir Soft Matte 25 for adults, made for daily beauty and care centr-2.34-260226-AHW--5.99-VA3
MAX FACTOR introduces this beauty care colour elixir for everyday tasks at home, at work or on the move, offering a clear, comfortable fit from the first use. Designed with home users, professionals and anyone who values practical results, because it supports confident work where comfort, pace and control make a difference. Its design focuses on thoughtful design and comfortable handling, creating a dependable feel that supports cleaner results and pleasant handling. When the job gets awkward, it is designed to reduce effort and keep results consistent, so the job moves forward with fewer interruptions. It also keeps a natural and convincing. Over time, it offers long-lasting usefulness you will appreciate again and again, making it a sensible choice for frequent routines and long-term buying confidence.
prodImage
£4.98
£9.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E Shade Ruby Tuesday 075 (Packaging May Vary) SH-ZTK8-BM8K
Actively moisturises for smoother, full lips (vs bare lips) Rich colour lipstick infused with moisture Works overtime for smoother-looking lips in 7 days A blend of 60 percent emollients, conditioners and antioxidants including vitamin E Colour Elixir Lipstick gives you smooth, soft lips with gorgeous colour
prodImage
£4.99
£7.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E Shade Ruby Tuesday 075 (Packaging May Vary) B005W1BDI0-3.29
Actively moisturises for smoother, full lips (vs bare lips) Rich colour lipstick infused with moisture Works overtime for smoother-looking lips in 7 days A blend of 60 percent emollients, conditioners and antioxidants including vitamin E Colour Elixir Lipstick gives you smooth, soft lips with gorgeous colour
prodImage
£4.99
£7.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E Pure Plum 135 3614227902244fba
It's comfortable to wear, feels lightweight, & lid es on smoothly & evenly It's comfortable to wear, feels lightweight, & glides on smoothly & evenly It continuously cares for lips with visible improvement in 7 days
prodImage
£4.99
£9.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
MAX FACTOR Colour Elixir Lipstick 4g - CHOOSE YOUR SHADE - NEW - Free Post .
MAX FACTOR Colour Elixir Lipstick 4g - CHOOSE YOUR SHADE - NEW - Free Post, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £4.99 / Unit
Max Factor elixir Lipstick 715 Ruby Tuesday OPC-PM2GSK-NEW
For instant fabulous colour and smoother, softer* lips over timelook no further than Max Factors new Colour Elixir Lipstick. TheElixir formula...
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick OPC-P7NSTM5-NEW
Max Factor Color Elixir Lipstick actively moisturises and smooths lips. The Elixir it contains is made up of skin emollients, conditioners and...
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Colour Elixir Soft Matte 015 Rose Dust 4 ml 10015128.FBA.UK.SnL
Blurred colour, soft touch Rich fine pigments provide a soft matte texture Flexible and ultra lightweight texture for bare lip sensation Ultra fine pigments that flex with your lips and blur imperfections All day moisture and comfort
prodImage
£5.18
£9.67
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Elixir Soft Matte Lipstick 20 Blushing Peony OPC-P995D59-NEW
Lipstick Max Factor (4 ml) is what you need to maximise your appeal! Try the quality of 100% original Max Factor products and let the best...
prodImage
£5.20
£9.80
Shipping: £4.60
with shipping: £4.60
Product Details
Dimensions
Contents:4 g
Features
Moisturizing
Radiant pigments
Available in various color and gloss shades

Price History

1M 3M
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
brandedbeautycouk
prodImage
£3.44
Shipping: £2.99
amazon_jewellery
prodImage
£3.99
Shipping: Free
Cosmetic Emporium
prodImage
£4.25
Shipping: £4.49
Rose Glow
prodImage
£4.30
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel