Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick

Price History
• Lipstick
• Moisturizing
• Radiant pigments
• Available in various color and gloss shades
• Contents: 4 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

175 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Max Factor Colour Elixir Velvet Matte Lipstick 4g - 65 Raisin OPC-P6FGZ5Q-NEW
Max Factor Colour Elixir Velvet Matte Lipstick - 65 Raisin (4g) Description: Max Factor Colour Elixir Velvet Matte Lipstick in 65 Raisin...
prodImage
£6.36
Shipping: Free
MAX FACTOR PRIYANKA LIPSTICK - ICY ROSE (125) NEW SEALED
MAX FACTOR PRIYANKA LIPSTICK - ICY ROSE (125) NEW SEALED, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£6.39
Shipping: Free
MAX FACTOR Colour Elixir Lipstick 4g - CHOOSE YOUR SHADE - NEW - Free Post .
MAX FACTOR Colour Elixir Lipstick 4g - CHOOSE YOUR SHADE - NEW - Free Post, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£6.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £6.49 / Unit
MAX FACTOR Colour Elixir Lipstick 4g - CHOOSE YOUR SHADE - NEW - Free Post, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£6.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £6.49 / Unit
Max Factor Colour Elixir 24Hr Lipstick Pink Brandy 050 Genuine Brand New Sealed FRCM120831
Max Factor Colour Elixir 24Hr Lipstick Pink Brandy 050 Genuine Brand New Sealed, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£6.50
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Colour Elixir 24Hr Lipstick Burnt Caramel 020 Genuine New Sealed 242218
Max Factor Colour Elixir 24Hr Lipstick Burnt Caramel 020 Genuine New Sealed, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£6.50
Shipping: Free
Hydrating Lipstick Colour Elixir Marilyn Max Factor OPC-P5MYVY5-NEW
Hydrating Lipstick Colour Elixir Marilyn Max Factor is what you need to maximise your appeal! Try the quality of 100% original Max Factor products...
prodImage
£6.50
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E Shade Mulberry 130 not-3.35a-29626
The lipstick delivers colour & moisture in just one swipe The moisturisation lasts up to 24 hours It has a blend of conditioners and antioxidants including vitamin E It continuously cares for your lips with visible improvement in 7 days It's comfortable to wear, feels lightweight, & lid es on smoothly & evenly
prodImage
£6.54
£11.03
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E Shade Rosewood 030 10015070.FBA.UK.SnL
The lipstick delivers colour and moisture in just one swipe The moisturisation lasts up to 24 hours It has a blend of conditioners and antioxidants including vitamin E It continuously cares for your lips with visible improvement in 7 days It's comfortable to wear, feels lightweight, and lid es on smoothly and evenly
prodImage
£6.58
£11.07
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E Shade Toasted Almond 010 B07T96KR33-3.15
The lipstick delivers colour and moisture in just one swipe The moisturisation lasts up to 24 hours It has a blend of conditioners and antioxidants including vitamin E It continuously cares for your lips with visible improvement in 7 days It's comfortable to wear, feels lightweight, and lid es on smoothly and evenly
prodImage
£6.60
£8.59
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
MAX FACTOR 33700001020 Beauty Care Colour Elixir 020 for adults, designed for daily beauty and care B07TC8XDT9-3.5
It's comfortable to wear, feels lightweight, & lid es on smoothly & evenly It continuously cares for lips with visible improvement in 7 days It has a blend of conditioners and antioxidants including vitamin E, Weight: 0.00881849048 pounds, Manufacturer: MAX FACTOR
prodImage
£6.65
£11.14
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
MAX FACTOR 33700001020 Beauty Care Colour Elixir 020 for adults, designed for daily beauty and care B07TC8XDT9-3.5
It's comfortable to wear, feels lightweight, & lid es on smoothly & evenly It continuously cares for lips with visible improvement in 7 days It has a blend of conditioners and antioxidants including vitamin E, Weight: 0.00881849048 pounds, Manufacturer: MAX FACTOR
prodImage
£6.65
£11.14
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
MAX FACTOR 33700001020 Beauty Care Colour Elixir 020 for adults, designed for daily beauty and care 06/19/2026.UKMSSB3.4.20.9.5
It's comfortable to wear, feels lightweight, & lid es on smoothly & evenly It continuously cares for lips with visible improvement in 7 days It has a blend of conditioners and antioxidants including vitamin E, Weight: 0.00881849048 pounds, Manufacturer: MAX FACTOR
prodImage
£6.65
£11.14
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
MAX FACTOR 33700001020 Beauty Care Colour Elixir 020 for adults, designed for daily beauty and care MFX53_1
It's comfortable to wear, feels lightweight, & lid es on smoothly & evenly It continuously cares for lips with visible improvement in 7 days It has a blend of conditioners and antioxidants including vitamin E, Weight: 0.00881849048 pounds, Manufacturer: MAX FACTOR
prodImage
£6.65
£11.14
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick OPC-PBHWDYQ-NEW
Max Factor Colour Elixir Moisture Kiss Lipstick 100 Firefly
prodImage
£6.71
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E Shade Pink Brandy 050 MF-CELPK-050
The lipstick delivers colour and moisture in just one swipe The moisturisation lasts up to 24 hours It has a blend of conditioners and antioxidants including vitamin E It continuously cares for your lips with visible improvement in 7 days It's comfortable to wear, feels lightweight, and lid es on smoothly and evenly
prodImage
£6.79
Shipping: Free
MAX FACTOR - Colour Elixir Lipstick - Up To 24hr Moisture - Blend Of Conditioners & Antioxidants Including Vitamin E - 005 Simply Nude - 29 ml B07V3NG775-3.22
LUXURIOUS TEXTURE: This lipstick is not just about colour. It's a blend of 60% skin emollients, conditioners and antioxidants including Vitamin E. The result is a lipstick that leaves your lips feeling smooth and soft. NOURISHING INGREDIENTS: Infused with Vitamin E, this lipstick actively moisturises during application, providing your lips with all the care they need to stay soft and luscious. POLISHED FINISH: With a lightweight coverage, this lipstick gives a polished and sophisticated finish. It's the perfect choice for those who want a lipstick that feels as good as it looks. SUITABLE FOR ALL: This product has been meticulously formulated to be suitable for all skin types. It's also cruelty-free, underscoring our commitment to ethical beauty. MAX FACTOR BRAND: MAX FACTOR has a rich history in the beauty industry, known for creating the signature looks of Hollywood's Golden Age stars. Today, they continue to inspire with products designed to meet the needs of modern women.
prodImage
£6.85
£11.34
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
MAX FACTOR - Colour Elixir Lipstick - Up To 24hr Moisture - Blend Of Conditioners & Antioxidants Including Vitamin E - 005 Simply Nude - 29 ml MZ-V5HM-2117
prodImage
£6.85
£11.34
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
MAX FACTOR - Colour Elixir Lipstick - Up To 24hr Moisture - Blend Of Conditioners & Antioxidants Including Vitamin E - 005 Simply Nude - 29 ml B07V3NG775-3.22
prodImage
£6.85
£11.34
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
MAX FACTOR - Colour Elixir Lipstick - Up To 24hr Moisture - Blend Of Conditioners & Antioxidants Including Vitamin E - 005 Simply Nude - 29 ml MZ-V5HM-2117
prodImage
£6.85
£11.34
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E Shade Brilliant Pink 115 QO-XHV4-R5LC
The lipstick delivers colour & moisture in just one swipe The moisturisation lasts up to 24 hours It has a blend of conditioners and antioxidants including vitamin E It continuously cares for your lips with visible improvement in 7 days It's comfortable to wear, feels lightweight, & lid es on smoothly & evenly
prodImage
£6.95
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E Shade Sunbronze 025 B07TB7HBT9
The lipstick delivers colour and moisture in just one swipe The moisturisation lasts up to 24 hours It has a blend of conditioners and antioxidants including vitamin E It continuously cares for your lips with visible improvement in 7 days It's comfortable to wear, feels lightweight, and lid es on smoothly and evenly
prodImage
£6.97
£11.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
MAX Factor 33700001110 Beauty Care Colour Elixir 110 - Rich Raspberry for Adults, Designed for Daily Beauty and Care B08LNDYVN7
MAX FACTOR makes this beauty care colour elixir a natural fit for everyday tasks at home, at work or on the move, offering a clear, comfortable fit from the first use. Made to support home users, professionals and anyone who values practical results, because it supports confident work where comfort, pace and control make a difference. A key advantage is thoughtful design and comfortable handling, creating a dependable feel that supports cleaner results and pleasant handling. Where consistency matters, it is designed to reduce effort and keep results consistent, so the job moves forward with fewer interruptions. It also keeps a natural and convincing. Added to your kit, it provides long-lasting usefulness you will appreciate again and again, making it a sensible choice for frequent routines and long-term buying confidence.
prodImage
£6.97
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick, 29 ml, 015 Vibrant Pink cherr-1.80-26069-AHW--5.99-VA3
Lipstick - Max Factor Max Factor - 0000020165 Make-up accessories
prodImage
£6.98
£11.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
MAX FACTOR Colour Elixir Intense 24Hr Lipstick with Vitamin-E NEW *CHOOSE SHADE* USI3614227901995
MAX FACTOR Colour Elixir Intense 24Hr Lipstick with Vitamin-E NEW *CHOOSE SHADE*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick (Choose Your Shade) NOTSPECIFIED
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick (Choose Your Shade), Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£6.99
£9.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
MAX FACTOR Colour Elixir Lipstick 4g - CHOOSE YOUR SHADE - NEW - Free Post, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £6.99 / Unit
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E Shade Sunbronze 025 OPC-P6FGYDR-NEW
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E Shade Sunbronze 025
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E, **SEALED** - Choose Your Shade
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E, **SEALED** - Choose Your Shade, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£7.12
Shipping: Free
MAX FACTOR 33700001055 Beauty Care Colour Elixir 055 - Bewitching Coral for adults, ideal for daily beauty and care B07V7Y5B6G-3.27
It's comfortable to wear, feels lightweight, & lid es on smoothly & evenly Box contents: 1 x Elixir Lipstick by Max Factor in Bewitching Coral 55 / Elegant shimmering lipstick - ideally contoured in combination with the Max Factor Colour Elixir Lip Liners It's comfortable to wear, feels lightweight, and lid es on smoothly and evenly
prodImage
£7.14
£11.63
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Contents:4 g
Features
Moisturizing
Radiant pigments
Available in various color and gloss shades

Price History

1M 3M
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
brandedbeautycouk
prodImage
£3.44
Shipping: £2.99
amazon_jewellery
prodImage
£3.99
Shipping: Free
Cosmetic Emporium
prodImage
£4.25
Shipping: £4.49
Rose Glow
prodImage
£4.30
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel