Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick

Price History
• Lipstick
• Moisturizing
• Radiant pigments
• Available in various color and gloss shades
• Contents: 4 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

175 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E Shade Raisen 105 B07V7XWFZG-3.19
The lipstick delivers colour and moisture in just one swipe The moisturisation lasts up to 24 hours It has a blend of conditioners and antioxidants including vitamin E It continuously cares for your lips with visible improvement in 7 days It's comfortable to wear, feels lightweight, and lid es on smoothly and evenly
prodImage
£7.24
£11.73
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Colour Elixir Velvet Matte Lipstick with Oils and Butters Shade Dusk 40 OPC-P8VZZ59-NEW
Colour Name: 40 Dusk Max Factor Colour Elixir velvet matte lipstick lid es riht on for a soft semi matte finish that never feels dry. Luscious,
prodImage
£7.34
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E Shade Ruby Tuesday 075 (Packaging May Vary) SH-ZTK8-BM8K
Actively moisturises for smoother, full lips (vs bare lips) Rich colour lipstick infused with moisture Works overtime for smoother-looking lips in 7 days A blend of 60 percent emollients, conditioners and antioxidants including vitamin E Colour Elixir Lipstick gives you smooth, soft lips with gorgeous colour
prodImage
£7.38
£10.37
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
MAX FACTOR 33700001055 Beauty Care Colour Elixir 055 - Bewitching Coral for adults, ideal for daily beauty and care B07V7Y5B6G-3.27
It's comfortable to wear, feels lightweight, & lid es on smoothly & evenly Box contents: 1 x Elixir Lipstick by Max Factor in Bewitching Coral 55 / Elegant shimmering lipstick - ideally contoured in combination with the Max Factor Colour Elixir Lip Liners It's comfortable to wear, feels lightweight, and lid es on smoothly and evenly
prodImage
£7.44
£11.93
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E Shade Bewitching Coral 055 OPC-P6FH2QD-NEW
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E Shade Bewitching Coral 055
prodImage
£7.44
Shipping: Free
MAX FACTOR Colour Elixir Velvet Matte Moisturising Flawless Lipstick *CHOOSE*
MAX FACTOR Colour Elixir Velvet Matte Moisturising Flawless Lipstick *CHOOSE*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£7.45
Shipping: Free
MAX FACTOR Colour Elixir Velvet Matte Moisturising Flawless Lipstick *CHOOSE*
MAX FACTOR Colour Elixir Velvet Matte Moisturising Flawless Lipstick *CHOOSE*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£7.45
Shipping: Free
MAX FACTOR Colour Elixir Velvet Matte Moisturising Flawless Lipstick *CHOOSE*
MAX FACTOR Colour Elixir Velvet Matte Moisturising Flawless Lipstick *CHOOSE*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£7.45
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E Shade Raisen 105 10015081.FBA.UK.SnL
The lipstick delivers colour and moisture in just one swipe The moisturisation lasts up to 24 hours It has a blend of conditioners and antioxidants including vitamin E It continuously cares for your lips with visible improvement in 7 days It's comfortable to wear, feels lightweight, and lid es on smoothly and evenly
prodImage
£7.49
£11.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E Shade Raisen 105 B07V7XWFZG-3.19
The lipstick delivers colour and moisture in just one swipe The moisturisation lasts up to 24 hours It has a blend of conditioners and antioxidants including vitamin E It continuously cares for your lips with visible improvement in 7 days It's comfortable to wear, feels lightweight, and lid es on smoothly and evenly
prodImage
£7.49
£11.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E Shade Ruby Tuesday 075 (Packaging May Vary) B005W1BDI0-3.29
Actively moisturises for smoother, full lips (vs bare lips) Rich colour lipstick infused with moisture Works overtime for smoother-looking lips in 7 days A blend of 60 percent emollients, conditioners and antioxidants including vitamin E Colour Elixir Lipstick gives you smooth, soft lips with gorgeous colour
prodImage
£7.49
£10.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick OPC-P6BV5GN-NEW
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E Shade Raisen 105
prodImage
£7.49
Shipping: Free
Hydrating Lipstick Colour Elixir Marilyn Max Factor OPC-P5MYYJS-NEW
Hydrating Lipstick Colour Elixir Marilyn Max Factor is what you need to maximise your appeal! Try the quality of 100% original Max Factor products...
prodImage
£7.51
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Colour Elixir Soft Matte 005 Sand Cloud 4 ml 3616301265351-UK
Blurred colour, soft touch Rich fine pigments provide a soft matte texture Flexible and ultra lightweight texture for bare lip sensation Ultra fine pigments that flex with your lips and blur imperfections All day moisture and comfort
prodImage
£7.54
£12.03
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Colour Elixir Soft Matte 005 Sand Cloud 4 ml GQ-EDD3-4UKS
Blurred colour, soft touch Rich fine pigments provide a soft matte texture Flexible and ultra lightweight texture for bare lip sensation Ultra fine pigments that flex with your lips and blur imperfections All day moisture and comfort
prodImage
£7.54
£12.03
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E Shade Cherry Kiss 070 OPC-P6FGZN8-NEW
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E Shade Cherry Kiss 070
prodImage
£7.69
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick - 015 Nude Rose OPC-PC9WTFZ-NEW
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E Shade Nude Rose 015 Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick is specifically developed to ive rich colour...
prodImage
£7.69
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick - English Rose 090 TJ-W1QJ-I48Z
A classic brown lipstick that adds colour and moisturises in one go. The unique care formula is easy to use and lasts up to 24 hours. Contains a blend of emollient ingredients and antioxidants. Comfortable and lightweight formula that allows you to build the colour in several steps. Clear improvement in 7 days. Item weight: 4.0 grams Target gender: female
prodImage
£7.70
£12.19
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick - English Rose 090 10015906.1.FBA.UK.SnL
A classic brown lipstick that adds colour and moisturises in one go. The unique care formula is easy to use and lasts up to 24 hours. Contains a blend of emollient ingredients and antioxidants. Comfortable and lightweight formula that allows you to build the colour in several steps. Clear improvement in 7 days. Item weight: 4.0 grams Target gender: female
prodImage
£7.73
£12.22
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick Rosewood 030 with Vitamin E - 4g MF00001030
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick Rosewood 030 with Vitamin E - 4g, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£7.76
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.76 / Unit
MAX FACTOR Colour Elixir Intense 24Hr Lipstick with Vitamin-E NEW *CHOOSE SHADE* MF00001030
MAX FACTOR Colour Elixir Intense 24Hr Lipstick with Vitamin-E NEW *CHOOSE SHADE*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£7.90
Shipping: Free
Colour Elixir 020 MFX53
Keeps you cool and comfortable Durable Flexible design Quality/Durability
prodImage
£7.99
£12.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Colour Elixir Soft Matte 010 Muted Russet 4 ml GZ-8215-2UU2
Blurred colour, soft touch Rich fine pigments provide a soft matte texture Flexible and ultra lightweight texture for bare lip sensation Ultra fine pigments that flex with your lips and blur imperfections All day moisture and comfort
prodImage
£7.99
£12.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
MAX FACTOR Colour Elixir Lipstick 4g - CHOOSE YOUR SHADE - NEW - Free Post USI3614227902022
MAX FACTOR Colour Elixir Lipstick 4g - CHOOSE YOUR SHADE - NEW - Free Post, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.99 / Unit
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick Bewitching Coral 055 4g
Discover the luxurious care and stunning color of Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick in Bewitching Coral 055. This cult-classic formula is infused with 60% nurturing ingredients, including antioxidants and Vitamin E, to provide continuous lip care while you wear it. With just one swipe, experience highly pigmented, pearlescent coral color and 24-hour hydration.The creamy, non-oily texture is rich in skin-loving conditioners and emollients like shea butter, avocado oil, and aloe butters. It leaves lips feeling incredibly smoother and softer, with visible improvement in just 7 days. The elegant gold packaging houses a slanted bullet for precise, effortless application. Enjoy a comfortable, lightweight feel with a glossy finish that creates the illusion of fuller, more voluminous lips. This flattering, wearable shade is perfect for any occasion, delivering vibrant color and lasting moisture in a single elegant step.
2 days
prodImage
£7.99
£11.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Max Factor color Elixir Lipstick Moisture 050 OPC-P6B5XDS-NEW
Max Factor color Elixir Lipstick Moisture 050
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E Shade Mulberry 130 not-3.35a-29626
The lipstick delivers colour & moisture in just one swipe The moisturisation lasts up to 24 hours It has a blend of conditioners and antioxidants including vitamin E It continuously cares for your lips with visible improvement in 7 days It's comfortable to wear, feels lightweight, & lid es on smoothly & evenly
prodImage
£8.00
£12.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E Shade Toasted Almond 010 B07T96KR33-3.15
The lipstick delivers colour and moisture in just one swipe The moisturisation lasts up to 24 hours It has a blend of conditioners and antioxidants including vitamin E It continuously cares for your lips with visible improvement in 7 days It's comfortable to wear, feels lightweight, and lid es on smoothly and evenly
prodImage
£8.00
£9.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E, Shade English Rose 090 260630_B07TFG9CWG_S0_3.27_5.64_20
The lipstick delivers colour and moisture in just one swipe The moisturisation lasts up to 24 hours It has a blend of conditioners and antioxidants including vitamin E It continuously cares for your lips with visible improvement in 7 days It's comfortable to wear, feels lightweight, and lid es on smoothly and evenly
prodImage
£8.00
£10.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E Shade Ruby Tuesday 075 (Packaging May Vary) B005W1BDI0-3.29
Actively moisturises for smoother, full lips (vs bare lips) Rich colour lipstick infused with moisture Works overtime for smoother-looking lips in 7 days A blend of 60 percent emollients, conditioners and antioxidants including vitamin E Colour Elixir Lipstick gives you smooth, soft lips with gorgeous colour
prodImage
£8.00
£10.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Contents:4 g
Features
Moisturizing
Radiant pigments
Available in various color and gloss shades

Price History

1M 3M
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
brandedbeautycouk
prodImage
£3.44
Shipping: £2.99
amazon_jewellery
prodImage
£3.99
Shipping: Free
Cosmetic Emporium
prodImage
£4.25
Shipping: £4.49
Rose Glow
prodImage
£4.30
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel