Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick
Manufacturer: Max Factor
- Lipstick
- Moisturizing
- Radiant pigments
- Available in various color and gloss shades
- Contents: 4 g
Price History
1M 3M
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Max Factor
Popular Products
235 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick Sunbronze 25 USI3614227902022
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick Sunbronze 25, Everything Else > Other

£8.99
£14.49
Shipping: £5.50
with shipping: £5.50
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E Shade Pink Brandy 050 FRCM120831
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E Shade Pink Brandy 050, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£8.99
£14.49
Shipping: £5.50
with shipping: £5.50
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E Shade Dusky Rose 095 33700001095
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E Shade Dusky Rose 095, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£8.99
£14.49
Shipping: £5.50
with shipping: £5.50
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E Shade Angel Pink 085 QOG-0475-0824-0900-190526-45RO
The lipstick delivers colour and moisture in just one swipe The moisturisation lasts up to 24 hours It has a blend of conditioners and antioxidants including vitamin E It continuously cares for your lips with visible improvement in 7 days It's comfortable to wear, feels lightweight, and lid es on smoothly and evenly

£9.00
£11.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Max Factor Colour Lipstick enriched with Vitamin E, English Rose 090 shade 242218
Max Factor Colour Lipstick enriched with Vitamin E, English Rose 090 shade, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£9.18
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Colour Lipstick with Vitamin E, English Rose 090, Luminous Lips 242218
Max Factor Colour Lipstick with Vitamin E, English Rose 090, Luminous Lips, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£9.23
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Colour Elixir Velvet Matte Lipstick - 005 Nude - One Size 019d3e3e-a28d-7106-a852-b1d3139e9acc
Max Factor Colour Elixir Velvet Matte is a lipstick with a matte and intense finish. Your lips will look hydrated, soft and protected thanks to its formula enriched with 60% emollients, conditioning agents, antioxidants and vitamin E.
Standard Delivery

£9.45
£12.44
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Max Factor Colour Elixir Velvet Matte Lipstick - 020 Rose - One Size 019d3e3e-a9c3-7e00-bca0-4023132be9ea
Standard Delivery

£9.45
£12.44
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E Shade Dusky Rose 095 33700001095
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E Shade Dusky Rose 095, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£9.55
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E Shade Nude Rose 015 B07V7Y1Q7D
The lipstick delivers colour and moisture in just one swipe The moisturisation lasts up to 24 hours It has a blend of conditioners and antioxidants including vitamin E It continuously cares for your lips with visible improvement in 7 days It's comfortable to wear, feels lightweight, and lid es on smoothly and evenly

£9.57
£14.06
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick, Includes Vitamin E, 833 Rosewood, 29 ml notin-3.29-260521-8.9-ENI-10-3.36
Actively moisturises for smoother, full lips (vs bare lips) Rich colour lipstick infused with moisture Works overtime for smoother-looking lips in 7 days A blend of 60 percent emollients, conditioners and antioxidants including vitamin E Colour Elixir Lipstick gives you smooth, soft lips with gorgeous colour

£9.89
£14.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Colour Elixir Soft Matte 020 Blushing Peony 4 ml 10015129.FBA.UK.SnL
High impact colour, soft touch All day moisture and comfort Flexible and ultra lightweight texture for bare lip sensation

£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Colour Elixir Soft Matte 020 Blushing Peony 4 ml A6-MWD0-P7GC
High impact colour, soft touch All day moisture and comfort Flexible and ultra lightweight texture for bare lip sensation

£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Colour Elixir Soft Matte 040 Soft Berry 4 ml 10019390.FBA.UK.SnL
Blurred colour Soft touch Rich fine pigments provide a soft matte texture

£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Colour Elixir Soft Matte 010 Muted Russet 4 ml B08HZXS4NX
Blurred colour, soft touch Rich fine pigments provide a soft matte texture Flexible and ultra lightweight texture for bare lip sensation Ultra fine pigments that flex with your lips and blur imperfections All day moisture and comfort

£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Colour Elixir Soft Matte 005 Sand Cloud 4 ml G7-6RPZ-E6E8
Blurred colour, soft touch Rich fine pigments provide a soft matte texture Flexible and ultra lightweight texture for bare lip sensation Ultra fine pigments that flex with your lips and blur imperfections All day moisture and comfort

£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
MAX FACTOR 99350061427 Beauty Care Colour Elixir Soft Matte 25 for adults, made for daily beauty and care 7B-WY6N-0I64
MAX FACTOR introduces this beauty care colour elixir for everyday tasks at home, at work or on the move, offering a clear, comfortable fit from the first use. Designed with home users, professionals and anyone who values practical results, because it supports confident work where comfort, pace and control make a difference. Its design focuses on thoughtful design and comfortable handling, creating a dependable feel that supports cleaner results and pleasant handling. When the job gets awkward, it is designed to reduce effort and keep results consistent, so the job moves forward with fewer interruptions. It also keeps a natural and convincing. Over time, it offers long-lasting usefulness you will appreciate again and again, making it a sensible choice for frequent routines and long-term buying confidence.

£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Colour Elixir Soft Matte 005 Sand Cloud 4 ml OB-HFV3-NTZ1
Blurred colour, soft touch Rich fine pigments provide a soft matte texture Flexible and ultra lightweight texture for bare lip sensation Ultra fine pigments that flex with your lips and blur imperfections All day moisture and comfort

£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Colour Elixir Soft Matte 010 Muted Russet 4 ml JB25-MAX-FACTOR-LIPSTICK-N010-4-X1-UK
Blurred colour, soft touch Rich fine pigments provide a soft matte texture Flexible and ultra lightweight texture for bare lip sensation Ultra fine pigments that flex with your lips and blur imperfections All day moisture and comfort

£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Colour Elixir Soft Matte 010 Muted Russet 4 ml in-lo-5.19-260515-VAT-B08HZXS4NX-9.50
Blurred colour, soft touch Rich fine pigments provide a soft matte texture Flexible and ultra lightweight texture for bare lip sensation Ultra fine pigments that flex with your lips and blur imperfections All day moisture and comfort

£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Colour Elixir Soft Matte 005 Sand Cloud 4 ml IX-BLR5-E7Q1
Blurred colour, soft touch Rich fine pigments provide a soft matte texture Flexible and ultra lightweight texture for bare lip sensation Ultra fine pigments that flex with your lips and blur imperfections All day moisture and comfort

£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Colour Elixir Soft Matte 010 Muted Russet 4 ml in-lo-5.19-260515-VAT-B08HZXS4NX-9.50
Blurred colour, soft touch Rich fine pigments provide a soft matte texture Flexible and ultra lightweight texture for bare lip sensation Ultra fine pigments that flex with your lips and blur imperfections All day moisture and comfort

£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Colour Elixir Soft Matte 010 Muted Russet 4 ml JB25-MAX-FACTOR-LIPSTICK-N010-4-X1-UK
Blurred colour, soft touch Rich fine pigments provide a soft matte texture Flexible and ultra lightweight texture for bare lip sensation Ultra fine pigments that flex with your lips and blur imperfections All day moisture and comfort

£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E, **SEALED** - Choose Your Shade NOTSPECIFIED
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E, **SEALED** - Choose Your Shade, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£9.99
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E, English Rose 090 ,Free 🚚 242218
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E, English Rose 090 ,Free 🚚, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£9.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.99 / Unit
2X Max Factor Colour Elixir Soft Matte Lipstick Raspberry Haze A46 025
2X Max Factor Colour Elixir Soft Matte Lipstick Raspberry Haze A46, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£9.99
Shipping: Free
Max Factor X Colour Elixir Soft Matte 025 raspberry haze, 4ml A97
Max Factor X Colour Elixir Soft Matte 025 raspberry haze, 4ml A97, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£9.99
Shipping: Free
2X Rimmel Moisture Renew Lipstick 260 Berry Rose
2X Rimmel Moisture Renew Lipstick 260 Berry Rose, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£9.99
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E Shade Rich Raspberry 110 33700001110
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E Shade Rich Raspberry 110, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£9.99
Shipping: Free
MAX FACTOR Colour Elixir Intense 24Hr Lipstick with Vitamin-E NEW *CHOOSE SHADE* 242218
MAX FACTOR Colour Elixir Intense 24Hr Lipstick with Vitamin-E NEW *CHOOSE SHADE*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£9.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Contents: | 4 g |
|---|
| Moisturizing |
| Radiant pigments |
| Available in various color and gloss shades |
Price History
1M 3M
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick
Price AlertPriceMachine Price