Master Lock Bungi Program Ratchet Tie Down / 3066

Manufacturer: Master
from £20.68to £32.798 offersManufacturer: Master
• Set of 2 tension straps with cam buckle and 2 S-hooks
• Tensile strength of 400 kg (straight pull)
• Strap length 4.25 m, strap width 2.5 cm
• Material: polyester and PVC
• UV-treated polyester mesh fabric for outdoor use
• Handle with zamak alloy and multiple teeth for easy operation
• Suitable for trailers, trucks, vans
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Master Lock Bungi Program Ratchet Tie Down / 3066
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Master Lock Ratchet Tie-Down S-Hooks 4.25m 2 Piece 3066EURDAT
£20.68
£24.18
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Master Lock Ratchet Tie-Down S Hooks 4.25M 2 Piece MLK3066E
£24.23
Shipping: Free
Master Lock 3066EURDAT Ratchet Tie Down Strap with S-Hooks, black, 4.25 m x 25 mm Strap, Pack of 2 B0016LXT1O
£28.58
Shipping: Free
More offers
Master Lock Masterlock MLK3066E Spring Clamp Tie Down with Hooks 4.25m 2pk
£24.25
Shipping: Free
Master Lock Ratchet Tie-Down S-Hooks 4.25m 2 Piece 3066EURDAT
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Master Lock - Ratchet Tie Down with S Hooks 4.25m (Pack of 2) 3066EURDAT
£26.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.59 / Unit
Masterlock Tie Down Lashing Straps 4250mm Black Pack of 2 MLK3066E
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Master Lock RATCHET TIE DOWN 2 PACK - 3066EURDAT..
£32.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Set of 2 tension straps with cam buckle and 2 S-hooks
Tensile strength of 400 kg (straight pull)
Strap length 4.25 m, strap width 2.5 cm
Material: polyester and PVC
UV-treated polyester mesh fabric for outdoor use
Handle with zamak alloy and multiple teeth for easy operation
Suitable for trailers, trucks, vans

Price History

1M
Master Lock Bungi Program Ratchet Tie Down / 3066
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

rapidonline
prodImage
£20.68
Shipping: £3.50
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£24.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.58
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£24.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel