Marlies Möller Medium Round Styling Brush

Price History
• Hairbrush
• For short to medium-length hair
• Natural bristle hairbrush
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Marlies Möller Medium Round Styling Brush
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Marlies Möller Medium Round Brush - Medium-sized round brush for perfect styling - With beechwood and natural bristles - For more volume and fullness - For short hair B007QLHPZ4
Styling Brush Good product with excellent quality Marlies Mller
prodImage
£25.46
Shipping: Free
Marlies Möller Marlies Moller Medium Brush OPC-P5T8Y97-NEW
Want to enhance your image and highlight your beauty? Then the Round Brush Medium Round Marlies Mã¶ller will help you to achieve your...
prodImage
£33.74
Shipping: Free
Marlies Möller medium round styling brush shopify_IT_8869065883972_47943474839876
Marlies Möller Brush & Combs | Round style brush. This professional brush has una total corner handle armonia With your hand, it makes it easy to style and straighten hair. Additionally, its sharp base allows you to separate strands of hair and work more carefully in different sections. Its combination of nylon and natural bristles prevents tangles and glides smoothly without breaking or damaging the hair fiber.
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Marlies Möller Medium Brush Marlies Moller
The Marlies Moller Medium Round Styling Brush is designed for styling and shaping hair during blow-drying. This brush is typically used to create volume from the roots and to smooth hair or to give shape and definition to curls. The ergonomic wooden handle offers una a comfortable and secure grip, while the bristles evenly distribute heat during drying, helping to reduce the tempo of styling and to protect hair from excessive heat. The nylon bristles are arranged to maximize contact with the hair, ensuring una effective straightening and una a smooth and shiny finish. The brush is suitable for all hair types, both long and short, and its medium design is perfect for working on standard-sized sections of hair.|| Use to style hair.
in stock
prodImage
£38.00
£43.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
For short to medium-length hair
Natural bristle hairbrush

Price History

1M 3M
Marlies Möller Medium Round Styling Brush
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£25.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel