Mares X-Vision Ultra LiquidSkin

Price History
• Diving mask
• Material: Bi-silicone
• Design: Low-resistance, with small ribs for pressure relief
• Field of vision: 20% larger than the previous model
• Mask strap: X-shaped, made of bi-silicone
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mares X-Vision Ultra LiquidSkin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Swimming goggles Demetz X-Vision Ultra Ls MAG10294700
The swimming goggles Demetz X-Vision Ultra Ls are specially designed for swimmers looking to combine performance, comfort, and optimal visibility in the water. Made with attention to detail, they fit perfectly with the demands of intensive swimming sessions while ensuring excellent sealing.From the renowned brand Demetz, these swimming goggles offer a unique experience thanks to their high-quality materials and innovative design. They are ideal for both amateur and competitive swimmers, providing an expanded field of vision and increased visual accuracy to better anticipate movements in the pool.The main features of the swimming goggles Demetz X-Vision Ultra Ls include: High definition lenses: for clear vision and better perception of lane lines. Ergonomic frame: designed to perfectly fit the shape of the face and ensure optimal support without excessive pressure. Soft silicone seal: for perfect sealing and prolonged comfort even during the longest training sessions. Precise a...
prodImage
£66.14
£83.13
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Mares Mask X-Vision Ultra LS Diving Googles - Blue/Clear Blue 2444990
Ultra clear skirt (CLYLWCYL, CLBLWCBL) Mirrored gold lens increases visibility in cloudy waters (GOGRKGRK) Mirrored silver lense reduces the reflection of shallow water or sandy seabed (SIGRKGRK)
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Mares Mask X-Vision Ultra LS Diving Googles - White/Black/White Black 2444995
Ultra clear skirt (CLYLWCYL, CLBLWCBL) Mirrored gold lens increases visibility in cloudy waters (GOGRKGRK) Mirrored silver lense reduces the reflection of shallow water or sandy seabed (SIGRKGRK)
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Mares X-Vision Ultra Liquidskin (Gray/Black) One Size 0792460251558
...
prodImage
£71.57
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mares Mask X-Vision Ultra LS Diving Googles - Grey/Black/Grey Black, Size BX SIGRKGRK
Ultra clear skirt (CLYLWCYL, CLBLWCBL) Mirrored gold lens increases visibility in cloudy waters (GOGRKGRK) Mirrored silver lense reduces the reflection of shallow water or sandy seabed (SIGRKGRK)
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Mares X-Vision Ultra Liquidskin Diving Mask - Black/Grey B0D13VVQBL
Mask and Mask Box Mares X-Vision Liquidskin Two Window Mask Liquid Skin Technology Ergonomic buckles assembled on the skirt Wide field of view
prodImage
£71.75
Shipping: Free
Mares Mask X-Vision Ultra LS Diving Googles - Grey/Black/Grey Black, Size BX CLGRKGRK
Ultra clear skirt (CLYLWCYL, CLBLWCBL) Mirrored gold lens increases visibility in cloudy waters (GOGRKGRK) Mirrored silver lense reduces the reflection of shallow water or sandy seabed (SIGRKGRK)
prodImage
£164.01
£170.80
Shipping: £6.79
with shipping: £6.79
Product Details
Diving mask
Material: Bi-silicone
Design: Low-resistance, with small ribs for pressure relief
Field of vision: 20% larger than the previous model
Mask strap: X-shaped, made of bi-silicone

Price History

1M 3M
Mares X-Vision Ultra LiquidSkin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mares

Mares Avanti Quattro Plus
£110.29
Mares Avanti Quattro PlusCompare 8 Prices
Mares Ergo Dry
£39.26
Mares Ergo DryCompare 13 Prices
Mares Avanti Tre
£40.12
Mares Avanti TreCompare 22 Prices
Mares Avanti Pure
£53.99
Mares Avanti PureCompare 1 Prices
Mares I3
£54.49
Mares I3Compare 7 Prices
Mares Equator Boot 2
£21.99
Mares Equator Boot 2Compare 17 Prices
Mares X-Vision
£52.46
Mares X-VisionCompare 6 Prices
Mares Quad
£387.83
Mares QuadCompare 1 Prices
Mares Bungee Strap
£17.99
Mares Bungee StrapCompare 14 Prices
Mares Smart Apnea
£170.99
Mares Smart ApneaCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Scubapro Frameless
£66.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Scubapro Everflex 5.0 glove
£62.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Scubapro Currents Combo
£58.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mares Mobile phone compass
£70.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cressi Gara 2000 HF
£70.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Scubapro Spectra Mask
£71.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mares Volo Race
£72.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scubapro Mesh Bag
£57.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mares X-One Pirate Set
£52.96
Compare Prices
12 offers
Cressi Sub Minima
£55.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£66.14
Shipping: £16.99
TradeINN
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel