Mares Avanti Superchannel FF

Manufacturer: Mares
Mares Avanti Superchannel FF
from £62.995 offersManufacturer: MaresPrice History
• Diving Fins
• Material: Thermoplastic Rubber Tecralene®
• Orthopedic Foot Pocket, Tecralen Fin Blade
• 3 Channels for Increased Propulsion
• Blade Length: 35.5 cm, Weight: 0.7 kg, Blade Thrust Area: 650 cm²
Show all product details
Best Prices
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£63.99
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mares AVANTI SUPERCHANNEL FULL Scuba Diving Flippers Unisex-Adult 42 White 4996841
Sleek design Versatile functionality Reliable performance
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Mares Unisex's Fins Avanti Super Channel FF Flipper, Blue , 40/41 75556
Orthopedic foot pocket Tecralene blade for superior performance and durability Tri-material for maximum performance
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mares AVANTI SUPERCHANNEL FULL Scuba Diving Flippers Unisex-Adult 40 White 4996840
The perfect blend of power and efficiency 3 channels for the Superchannel effect Manufactured in Tecralene for superior performance Comfortable orthopedic foot pocket Orthopedic foot pocket with Variable thickness provides superior comfort Channel shape displaces a high amount of water creating an additional thrust with the same effort Shovel length 35.5 cm Soft longitudinal inserts that allow controlled deformation of the shovel while pinning
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Mares AVANTI SUPERCHANNEL FULL Scuba Diving Flippers Unisex-Adult 44 White 4996842
The perfect blend of power and efficiency 3 channels for the Superchannel effect Manufactured in Tecralene for superior performance Comfortable orthopedic foot pocket Channel shape displaces a high amount of water creating an additional thrust with the same effort Shovel length 35.5 cm Soft longitudinal inserts that allow controlled deformation of the shovel while pinning
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Mares Fins Avanti Super Channel FF Flipper - Silver/Silver, Size 46 75559
Orthopedic foot pocket Tecralene blade for superior performance and durability Tri-material for maximum performance
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diving Fins
Material: Thermoplastic Rubber Tecralene®
Orthopedic Foot Pocket, Tecralen Fin Blade
3 Channels for Increased Propulsion
Blade Length: 35.5 cm, Weight: 0.7 kg, Blade Thrust Area: 650 cm²

Price History

1M
Mares Avanti Superchannel FF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mares

Mares Volo Race
£73.99
Mares Volo RaceCompare 1 Prices
Mares Avanti Quattro Plus
£112.34
Mares Avanti Quattro PlusCompare 6 Prices
Mares Smart Apnea
£166.99
Mares Smart ApneaCompare 2 Prices
Mares Avanti Pure
£54.49
Mares Avanti PureCompare 1 Prices
Mares X-Vision
£52.14
Mares X-VisionCompare 3 Prices
Mares I3
£52.60
Mares I3Compare 4 Prices
Mares Ergo Dry
£40.57
Mares Ergo DryCompare 5 Prices
Mares Reef Shorty
£101.99
Mares Reef ShortyCompare 6 Prices
Mares Avanti Tre
£37.48
Mares Avanti TreCompare 13 Prices
Mares Ergo Splash
£24.99
Mares Ergo SplashCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Scubapro Everflex 5.0 glove
£62.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cressi Fins Bag
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cressi Gorilla
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scubapro Frameless
£66.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helly Hansen Rider Stealth Zip
£58.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cressi Frog
£53.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cressi Frog Plus
£68.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Cressi Nano
£56.34
Compare Prices
11 offers
Scubapro Go Fin
£51.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mares Mobile phone compass
£69.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel