Maped Creativ Light Table Lumi'board Barbie (907061)

Price History
• Drawing machine with light projection
• With 250 Barbie designs
• Set includes 30 transparent templates in 5 difficulty levels
• Includes 12 felt-tip pens and 20 blank A4 sheets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maped Creativ Light Table Lumi'board Barbie (907061)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Maped Creative Light Table, Light Table, Alternator Lumi'board Barbie, with 250 x Barbie Motifs on 30 Sheets, from 5 Years UN-QZWD-YKCL
CREATIVE MAPED LINE: one don't know the power of hands yet? We believe that in the hands the ability to count, discover, play, and above all express. We provide one with early childhood items, art, shaping, fashion or drawing machines BARBIE UNIVERSE: With stencils and a palette of vibrant markers, little one can enter the amazing pink fantasy world. Make amazing Barbie drawings easily thanks to the magic light board Ideal Product
prodImage
£36.88
Shipping: Free
Maped Creative Light Table, Light Table, Alternator Lumi'board Barbie, with 250 x Barbie Motifs on 30 Sheets, from 5 Years 98-GBMY-ETAA
CREATIVE MAPED LINE: one don't know the power of hands yet? We believe that in the hands the ability to count, discover, play, and above all express. We provide one with early childhood items, art, shaping, fashion or drawing machines BARBIE UNIVERSE: With stencils and a palette of vibrant markers, little one can enter the amazing pink fantasy world. Make amazing Barbie drawings easily thanks to the magic light board Ideal Product
prodImage
£40.17
£54.78
Shipping: £14.61
with shipping: £14.61
Maped Creative Light Table, Light Table, Alternator Lumi'board Barbie, with 250 x Barbie Motifs on 30 Sheets, from 5 Years B0CFB43VSV
CREATIVE MAPED LINE: one don't know the power of hands yet? We believe that in the hands the ability to count, discover, play, and above all express. We provide one with early childhood items, art, shaping, fashion or drawing machines BARBIE UNIVERSE: With stencils and a palette of vibrant markers, little one can enter the amazing pink fantasy world. Make amazing Barbie drawings easily thanks to the magic light board Ideal Product
prodImage
£55.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drawing machine with light projection
With 250 Barbie designs
Set includes 30 transparent templates in 5 difficulty levels
Includes 12 felt-tip pens and 20 blank A4 sheets

Price History

1M 3M
Maped Creativ Light Table Lumi'board Barbie (907061)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Xoomy Midi Cute Animals
£35.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noris Paint by Numbers Polygon Art Deer
£33.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Paint by Numbers Flowery Fox
£27.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schipper Paris Nostalgie
£41.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
SES Creative Luxury Tool Set (00944)
£31.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schipper In Vino Veritas
£30.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Spin Master Cool Maker KumiKreator
£39.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel