Maono AU-AM100 Podcaster Mixer

Manufacturer: Maono
Maono AU-AM100 Podcaster Mixer
from £147.97to £215.892 offersManufacturer: Maono
• Podcast mixer with 4 channels
• Effects & audio clip playback
• USB connection for MAC/PC
• 2 separate headphone outputs
• Receive calls from phone, Skype, FaceTime
• MAONOCASTER Portable Podcast Studio
• Simple & intuitive to use
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Maono AU-AM100 Podcaster Mixer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Maono

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maonocaster Maono Caster Professional Podcast Console XLR and 3.5mm Ports (AU-AM100)
Maono Caster Professional Podcast Console XLR and 3.5mm Ports (AU-AM100), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Studio Equipment Packages
prodImage
£147.97
Shipping: Free
MAONO AUDIO MIXER / INTERFACE - AU-AM100
AUDIO MIXER / INTERFACE - AU-AM100, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Mixers
prodImage
£215.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Podcast mixer with 4 channels
Effects & audio clip playback
USB connection for MAC/PC
2 separate headphone outputs
Receive calls from phone, Skype, FaceTime
MAONOCASTER Portable Podcast Studio
Simple & intuitive to use

Price History

1M
Maono AU-AM100 Podcaster Mixer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Yamaha AG03 MK2
£154.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Yamaha MG06X
£155.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Studiomaster Club XS 6+
£149.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mackie Mix12FX
£138.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundsation YOUMIX-202 MEDIA
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Studiomaster Club XS8
£179.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Allen & Heath ZED-6FX
£172.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundsation MIOMIX 202UFX
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mackie ProFX6v3
£179.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel