Makita DCV202ZM

Manufacturer: Makita
from £94.99to £184.8911 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Battery Heated Vest
• Compatible with 14.4 V/18 V Battery
• Material: Water-Repellent
• Four Heating Zones: Chest and Back
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DCV202ZM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DCV202ZM LXT 18v Cordless Battery Heated Jacket Vest Gilet - Black Medium
Makita DCV202ZM LXT 18v Cordless Battery Heated Jacket Vest Gilet - Black Medium, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DCV202ZM 14.4V-18V LXT Li-Ion Heated Jacket/ Body Warmer - Medium
Makita DCV202ZM 14.4V-18V LXT Li-Ion Heated Jacket/ Body Warmer - Medium, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Safety & Protective Gear > Other Safety & Protective Gear
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DCV202ZM 14.4V to 18V Li-ion LXT Heated Vest - Battery and Charger Not Included B07MCCH5N7
Size Medium Removable battery holder for machine washing On/off heat controller with LED indicator; heat zones on the back, chest and neck 3 heat settings; high, medium and low Fleece lining 2 way zipper, opens from the top or bottom 4 pockets Outer shell: Polyester Battery holder features a Type A USB port to enable convenient charging of mobile devices Compatible with 14. 4V or 18V Li-ion LXT slide type batteries only (not included). Not compatible with G-Series batteries, Weight: 2.25 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DCV202ZM LXT 18v Cordless Battery Heated Jacket Vest Gilet - Black Medium DCV202ZM-KIT
MakitaDCV202ZBodyOnly14.4/18VHeatedVestLXT  Continuousruntime(6.0Ah): Low=35hours Medium=20hours High=10hours   UserBenefits ...
prodImage
£134.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DCV202ZM 14.4V-18V LXT Li-Ion Heated Jacket/ Body Warmer - Medium
Makita DCV202ZM 14.4V-18V LXT Li-Ion Heated Jacket/ Body Warmer - Medium, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DCV202ZM 14.4V-18V LXT Li-Ion Heated Jacket/ Body Warmer - Medium
Makita DCV202ZM 14.4V-18V LXT Li-Ion Heated Jacket/ Body Warmer - Medium, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Safety & Protective Gear > Other Safety & Protective Gear
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DCV202ZS LXT 18v Cordless Battery Heated Jacket Vest Gilet Black S M L XL DCV202ZM
Makita DCV202ZS LXT 18v Cordless Battery Heated Jacket Vest Gilet Black S M L XL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Safety & Protective Gear > Other Safety & Protective Gear
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DCV202Z-M 14.4/18v LXT Heated Vest Size Medium Black DCV202ZM
Makita DCV202Z-M 14.4/18v LXT Heated Vest Size Medium Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£106.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DCV202ZM 14.4v / 18v Black Heated Vest - M
Makita DCV202ZM 14.4v / 18v Black Heated Vest - M, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £108.00 / Unit
MAKITA DCV202ZM 18v & 14.4v Heated vest Medium
MAKITA DCV202ZM 18v & 14.4v Heated vest Medium, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£166.26
Shipping: Free
Makita 14.4V / 18V LXT Heated Thermal Gilet Vest - Black, Medium - Bare Unit - DCV202ZM
14.4V / 18V LXT Heated Thermal Gilet Vest - Black, Medium - Bare Unit - DCV202ZM, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Safety & Protective Gear > Other Safety & Protective Gear
prodImage
£184.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Heated Vest
Compatible with 14.4 V/18 V Battery
Material: Water-Repellent
Four Heating Zones: Chest and Back

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DCV202ZM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DCJ206ZXL
£80.99
Makita DCJ206ZXLCompare 3 Prices
Makita DCX201CM
£230.95
Makita DCX201CMCompare 1 Prices
Makita DCJ206Z2XL
£120.00
Makita DCJ206Z2XLCompare 3 Prices
Makita DCJ206Z3XL
£120.00
Makita DCJ206Z3XLCompare 2 Prices
Makita DFV210Z3XL
£121.71
Makita DFV210Z3XLCompare 1 Prices
Makita DCJ206ZL
£80.99
Makita DCJ206ZLCompare 3 Prices
Makita DCX200C2XL
£182.99
Makita DCX200C2XLCompare 2 Prices
Makita DCX200CXL
£182.99
Makita DCX200CXLCompare 2 Prices
Makita DCJ205ZL
£285.99
Makita DCJ205ZLCompare 1 Prices
Makita DFJ304ZM
£68.78
Makita DFJ304ZMCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DCJ206ZM
£80.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DCX200CM
£72.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£134.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel