Makita DCV202Z2XL

Manufacturer: Makita
from £86.70to £184.895 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Thermal vest
• Windproof, water-repellent
• 2 heating zones: back and shoulders
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DCV202Z2XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA DCV202Z2XL 18v & 14.4v Heated vest
MAKITA DCV202Z2XL 18v & 14.4v Heated vest, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£86.70
Shipping: Free
Makita DCV202Z2XL LXT 18v Cordless Battery Heated Vest Gilet - Black XXL
Makita DCV202Z2XL LXT 18v Cordless Battery Heated Vest Gilet - Black XXL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DCV202Z2XL 14.4V to 18V Li-ion LXT Heated Vest - Batteries and Charger Not Included, 2XL B07MCCGPVM
Size 2X: Removable battery holder for machine washing On/off heat controller with LED indicator; heat zones on the back, chest and neck 3 heat settings; high, medium and low Fleece lining 2 way zipper, opens from the top or bottom 4 pockets Outer shell: Polyester Battery holder features a Type A USB port to enable convenient charging of mobile devices Compatible with 14. 4V or 18V Li-ion LXT slide type batteries only (not included). Not compatible with G-Series batteries, Weight: 2.25 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DCV202Z2XL 14.4v / 18v Black Heated Vest - 2XL
Makita DCV202Z2XL 14.4v / 18v Black Heated Vest - 2XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £108.00 / Unit
Makita 14.4V / 18V LXT Heated Thermal Gilet Vest - Black, XXL - Bare Unit - DCV202Z2XL
14.4V / 18V LXT Heated Thermal Gilet Vest - Black, XXL - Bare Unit - DCV202Z2XL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Safety & Protective Gear > Other Safety & Protective Gear
prodImage
£184.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Thermal vest
Windproof, water-repellent
2 heating zones: back and shoulders

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DCV202Z2XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DCJ206Z2XL
£120.00
Makita DCJ206Z2XLCompare 3 Prices
Makita DCJ206ZL
£80.99
Makita DCJ206ZLCompare 3 Prices
Makita DCX200C2XL
£182.99
Makita DCX200C2XLCompare 2 Prices
Makita DCX200CXL
£182.99
Makita DCX200CXLCompare 2 Prices
Makita DCJ205ZL
£285.99
Makita DCJ205ZLCompare 1 Prices
Makita DFJ304ZM
£68.78
Makita DFJ304ZMCompare 1 Prices
Makita DFJ213ZL
£94.40
Makita DFJ213ZLCompare 1 Prices
Makita DCX200CM
£72.70
Makita DCX200CMCompare 2 Prices
Makita DCJ205ZXL
£314.99
Makita DCJ205ZXLCompare 1 Prices
Makita DCJ205ZM
£242.72
Makita DCJ205ZMCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DCJ206ZM
£80.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DCJ206ZXL
£80.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£86.70
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
mj_plastics_and_plumbing
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £108.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel