Magneti Marelli Window regulator front left (5140113)

Manufacturer: Magneti Marelli
Magneti Marelli Window regulator front left (5140113)
from £79.62to £87.153 offersManufacturer: Magneti Marelli
• Electric double cable window regulator
• Installation side: front left
• Operation type: electric
• Number of doors: 3 pairs
• Additional item: without electric motor
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Magneti Marelli Window regulator front left (5140113)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAGNETI MARELLI FRONT LEFT WINDOW REGULATOR 350103107300 FOR OPEL
MAGNETI MARELLI FRONT LEFT WINDOW REGULATOR 350103107300 FOR OPEL, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Interior Parts & Accessories > Window Motors & Regulators
prodImage
£79.62
Shipping: Free
WINDOW REGULATOR MAGNETI MARELLI 350103107300 LEFT FRONT FOR OPEL,VAUXHALL
WINDOW REGULATOR MAGNETI MARELLI 350103107300 LEFT FRONT FOR OPEL,VAUXHALL, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Interior Parts & Accessories > Window Motors & Regulators
prodImage
£80.56
£87.64
Shipping: £7.08
with shipping: £7.08
More offers
Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 350103107300 WINDOW REGULATOR UK Stock
Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 350103107300 WINDOW REGULATOR UK Stock, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£87.15
Shipping: Free
Base price: £87.15 / Unit
Product Details
Electric double cable window regulator
Installation side: front left
Operation type: electric
Number of doors: 3 pairs
Additional item: without electric motor

Price History

1M 3M
Magneti Marelli Window regulator front left (5140113)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fiamma Turbo Vent 28
£79.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
CTEK CT5 Time To Go
£84.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Draper 04991
£86.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Osram LEDriving LG
£87.78
Compare Prices
11 offers
Banner Starting Bull 45 Ah
£70.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fiamma Turbo Kit
£88.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
CTEK MXS 3.8
£61.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Thule Rapid System 753 pack of 4 (753000)
£69.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fiamma Roll-Tank 40 F
£69.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel