Märklin Train set "Reversible train" (87074)

Manufacturer: Märklin
Märklin Train set "Reversible train" (87074)
from £246.99to £275.994 offersManufacturer: Märklin
• 2 two-person sets of 3-axle Conversion Coaches and Local Traffic Control Cars
• Conversion Coaches 1st/2nd class AB3yge and B3yge, as well as 2nd class B3yge
• Cars permanently coupled in the middle, not sold individually
• Condition of Era III around 1965, length over buffers approx. 370 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Märklin Train set "Reversible train" (87074)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Märklin Marklin DB Commuter Shuttle Train Coach Set (5) III 1:220 Scale, Z Scale MN87074
Marklin DB Commuter Shuttle Train Coach Set (5) III 1:220 Scale, Z Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£246.99
£251.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Märklin Marklin 87074 DB Commuter Shuttle Train Coach Set (5) III
Marklin 87074 DB Commuter Shuttle Train Coach Set (5) III, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
Marklin DB Commuter Shuttle Train Coach Set (5) III MN87074 1:220
prodImage
£262.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
Märklin Marklin DB Commuter Shuttle Train Coach Set (5) III MN87074 1:220
Marklin DB Commuter Shuttle Train Coach Set (5) III MN87074 1:220, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£275.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2 two-person sets of 3-axle Conversion Coaches and Local Traffic Control Cars
Conversion Coaches 1st/2nd class AB3yge and B3yge, as well as 2nd class B3yge
Cars permanently coupled in the middle, not sold individually
Condition of Era III around 1965, length over buffers approx. 370 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Märklin Train set "Reversible train" (87074)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Electric locomotive DB 7335
£249.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive DB 64348
£221.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko G snow plow 37821
£213.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Tender steam locomotive BR 24 (36244)
£210.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Diesel multiple unit of ÖBB 7422
£207.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel