Märklin Start up - Starter pack "Construction site" (29188)

Manufacturer: Märklin
from £193.994 offersManufacturer: MärklinPrice History
• Starter set "Construction Site" with Henschel diesel locomotive
• Includes Volvo wheel loader, freight car, stake car, warning signs, and barriers
• Locomotive with digital decoder mfx and three-light front signal
• Contents: tracks, base station, switch, buffer stop, power supply, infrared controller
• Varied play possibilities centered around the construction site theme
Show all product details
Best Prices
£193.99
Shipping: £4.95
Best Prices
£199.95
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Märklin Marklin Start Up Construction Site Diesel Freight Train Set(~AC) HO Scale MN29188
Marklin Start Up Construction Site Diesel Freight Train Set(~AC) HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£193.99
£198.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Märklin Marklin 29188 Start Up Construction Site Diesel Freight Starter Set(~AC)
Marklin 29188 Start Up Construction Site Diesel Freight Starter Set(~AC), Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Other Railways & Trains
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
Marklin Start Up Construction Site Diesel Freight Starter Set(~AC) MN29188 HO Gauge
prodImage
£213.91
Shipping: Free
More offers
Märklin Marklin Start Up Construction Site Diesel Freight Starter Set(~AC) MN29188 HO
Marklin Start Up Construction Site Diesel Freight Starter Set(~AC) MN29188 HO, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£213.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Starter set "Construction Site" with Henschel diesel locomotive
Includes Volvo wheel loader, freight car, stake car, warning signs, and barriers
Locomotive with digital decoder mfx and three-light front signal
Contents: tracks, base station, switch, buffer stop, power supply, infrared controller
Varied play possibilities centered around the construction site theme

Price History

1M 3M
Märklin Start up - Starter pack "Construction site" (29188)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Diesel multiple unit of ÖBB 7422
£207.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Tender steam locomotive BR 24 (36244)
£210.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko G snow plow 37821
£213.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Snow blower 49963
£167.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko TT Diesel locomotive BR 106.2-9 (47361)
£165.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive DB 64348
£222.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
stranger-tings
prodImage
£193.99
Shipping: £4.95
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£213.91
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£213.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel