Märklin Start up - Regional Express double-deck coach 1st/2nd class (40400)

Manufacturer: Märklin
Märklin Start up - Regional Express double-deck coach 1st/2nd class (40400)
from £45.993 offersManufacturer: MärklinPrice History
• Regional Express double-decker car 1st/2nd class
• Material: plastic
• Features: tinted windows, Relex couplers
• Compatible with: Bi-Level cars 40401 and 40402
• Dimensions: length 26.8 cm
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Märklin Marklin Start Up DBAG DABz756 1st/2nd Class Bi-Level Coach V HO Scale MN40400
Marklin Start Up DBAG DABz756 1st/2nd Class Bi-Level Coach V HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£45.99
£50.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Märklin Marklin 40400 Start Up DBAG DABz756 1st/2nd Class Bi-Level Coach V
Marklin 40400 Start Up DBAG DABz756 1st/2nd Class Bi-Level Coach V, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Märklin Marklin Start Up DBAG DABz756 1st/2nd Class Bi-Level Coach V HO Gauge MN40400
Marklin Start Up DBAG DABz756 1st/2nd Class Bi-Level Coach V HO Gauge MN40400, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£54.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Regional Express double-decker car 1st/2nd class
Material: plastic
Features: tinted windows, Relex couplers
Compatible with: Bi-Level cars 40401 and 40402
Dimensions: length 26.8 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Märklin Start up - Regional Express double-deck coach 1st/2nd class (40400)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Märklin Passenger car 1st/2nd class (43816)
£44.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko ICE 3 Passenger Car 57691
£43.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Piko N IC dining car ARmz 218 DB IV 40662
£43.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Piko ICE 3 First Class Seating Car 47690
£42.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko Center-entrance car 2nd class Bym 59680
£42.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann 4-axle mail wagon 5788
£34.74
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vollmer H0 Station Baden (43562)
£41.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel