Märklin Low-sided cart 4423

• Low-sided Wagon Model: Relex Couplings
• Length over Buffers 11.5 cm
• Prototype: Kklm 505 of the German Federal Railway (DB)
• Railway Administration: DB AG Deutsche Bahn since 1.1.1994, DB Deutsche Bundesbahn (1945-1994)
• Era: IV 1970 to 1990
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Märklin Low-sided cart 4423
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Märklin Marklin 4423 Start Up DB Kklm505 Low Sided Wagon IV
Marklin 4423 Start Up DB Kklm505 Low Sided Wagon IV, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£9.50
£13.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Marklin Start Up DB Kklm505 Low Sided Wagon IV
Prototype: German Federal Railroad (DB) type Kklm 505. Model: Relex couplers. Length over buffers 11.5 cm / 4-1/2". DC wheel set 2 x 70 0580.
prodImage
£9.50
£13.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Product Details
Description
Type Kklm 505 (DB) - Era: IV - Length Over Buffers: 11.5 cm - Hobby - Gauge: H0
Low-sided Wagon Model: Relex Couplings
Length over Buffers 11.5 cm
Prototype: Kklm 505 of the German Federal Railway (DB)
Railway Administration: DB AG Deutsche Bahn since 1.1.1994, DB Deutsche Bundesbahn (1945-1994)
Era: IV 1970 to 1990

Price History

1M 3M
Märklin Low-sided cart 4423
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen Low side car
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
06/08/2021
|
Carries containers and/or cars.
Good value
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/05/2021
|
Worked as it should and was a good price, delivered on time.
Five Stars
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/11/2015
|
A great looking truck
With reviews from

Märklin Low-sided cart 4423 Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
3
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Märklin Low-sided cart 4471
£9.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Beer cart 8648
£9.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fleischmann Small livestock trailer 5355
£10.55
Compare Prices
43 offers
Märklin Curved Track 24224
£7.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Low-sided cart 4423
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£9.50
Shipping: £4.25
prodImage
£9.50
Shipping: £4.25
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel