Märklin C track straight 20360

• H0 Märklin C Track System
• H0 Märklin C Track (with roadbed) 20360 Straight Track 360mm
• Scale: H0 (1:87)
• Part of the Märklin Start up series
• Easy connection possible with other C Track elements
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Märklin C track straight 20360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Märklin Marklin 20360 Start Up C Track Straight Track 360mm (2)
Marklin 20360 Start Up C Track Straight Track 360mm (2), Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Track
prodImage
£13.75
£18.00
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Marklin Start Up Marklin My World Straight C Track Set
This track section is the same as 24236. This track section is easy to use for flexible layout planning. This track section can be used for layout...
prodImage
£13.75
£18.00
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Product Details
H0 Märklin C Track System
H0 Märklin C Track (with roadbed) 20360 Straight Track 360mm
Scale: H0 (1:87)
Part of the Märklin Start up series
Easy connection possible with other C Track elements

Price History

1M 3M
Märklin C track straight 20360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
11/06/2020
|
Super
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
11/06/2020
|
Super
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
29/01/2017
|
perfect
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
29/01/2017
|
perfect
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/03/2016
|
this track is powered for ho sets not battery powered, I tried my Marklin train on stock ho track and it worked
With reviews from

Märklin C track straight 20360 Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 6 reviews
5
4
0
3
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Trix Rail screw 66548
£14.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Straight track 20188
£14.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Platform light 7281
£12.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Märklin Track end with buffer stop 24977
£12.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Transition track for M track 24951
£11.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noch Firefighter figure (15021)
£12.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Curved track (R2 / 30°) 20230
£15.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noch Tunnel portal (58052)
£15.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Märklin Straight track 2290
£11.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£13.75
Shipping: £4.25
prodImage
£13.75
Shipping: £4.25
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel