Luxilon Savage String Set 12.2 m

Price History
• Tennis string
• Material: Liquid Crystalline Polymer
• Length: 12.2 m, Diameter: 1.27 mm
• Recommended for spin-oriented players
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Luxilon Savage String Set 12.2 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Luxilon Savage 16 1.27mm Tennis Strings Set WRZ994520
Luxilon Savage 16 1.27mm Tennis Strings Set, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
Luxilon Tennis Racket String, Savage Blue 127, 12.2 m, Blue, 1.27 mm, Unisex, WRZ994520
Luxilon tennis racket string for stringing rackets, Ideal for spin-oriented players Better spin properties thanks to hexagonal shape Precise hits and better, direct feedback thanks to Liquid Crystalline Polymer technology 12.2 m for tennis racket stringing, monofilament string Contents: Luxilon Tennis Racket String, Savage Blue 127, Length: 200 m, Diameter: 1.27 mm, Material: Liquid Crystalline Polymer, Colour: Blue, WRZ994520
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tennis string
Material: Liquid Crystalline Polymer
Length: 12.2 m, Diameter: 1.27 mm
Recommended for spin-oriented players

Price History

1M 3M
Luxilon Savage String Set 12.2 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Luxilon

Luxilon Big Banger Alu Power 220 m
£206.45
Luxilon Big Banger Alu Power 220 mCompare 1 Prices
Luxilon Adrenaline String Set 12.2 m
£14.95
Luxilon Adrenaline String Set 12.2 mCompare 1 Prices
Luxilon 4G Rough String Reel 200 m
£199.00
Luxilon 4G Rough String Reel 200 mCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dunlop Woven Short Men
£15.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Head Club tank top women
£15.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson Team 12.5 Rock
£17.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Head Performance Cap
£15.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Club tank top women
£14.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Club T-shirt child
£15.00
Compare Prices
33 offers
Adidas Club Rock Women
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Club T-shirt Women
£17.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tecnifibre TGV 12 m
£16.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel