Luxilon 4G String Set 12.2 m

Manufacturer: Luxilon
from £19.95to £27.959 offersManufacturer: Luxilon
• String set
• Material: Polyester
• Structure of the string: Monofilament
• Dimensions: L12.2 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Luxilon 4G String Set 12.2 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Luxilon 4G Gold 125 Tennis Racket String - 17 1.25mm - 12.2m Set WRZ997110
Luxilon 4G Gold 125 Tennis Racket String - 17 1.25mm - 12.2m Set, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Luxilon 4G Black 125 Tennis Racket String - 17 1.25mm - 12.2m Set WR8308201125
Luxilon 4G Black 125 Tennis Racket String - 17 1.25mm - 12.2m Set, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Luxilon Unisex 4g Go Tennis Racket Racquet Strings, Gold, 12.2 M EU B008XOZVIQ
Ref - WRZ997110 Brand - Wilson Size - NS
prodImage
£21.42
Shipping: Free
Wilson Luxilon 4G Tennis Racket String Set and Reel B0BVVWFJV8
100% Solar Power is an initiative that uses solar panels as the main energy supply to promote a sustainable, clean environment Molecular chains strategically aligned to maximize tension maintenance Provides the most control from the polyester string families, Polyester string that features maximum tension and cushioned feel on impact Composed of a materials that increases strength and flexibility of the string, Each set is individually numbered for quality assurance Scope of delivery: 1x Luxilon tennis string, 4G Desert Bronze 125, length: 12.2 m, colour: bronze / red, WR8309701125
prodImage
£24.46
£29.90
Shipping: £5.44
with shipping: £5.44
Wilson 4G Tennis Racket String 4 G 125, Gold WRZ997112
Ref - WRZ997112 Brand - Wilson Size - 130
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Luxilon 4G Tennis String, 12.2 m, Black, 1.25 mm, B0B699LXZB
Luxilon tennis string for stringing rackets, Ideal for control-oriented players looking for a string with consistent playing characteristics Strategically aligned molecular chains to maximise tension maintenance, Long-lasting playability with consistent playing characteristics due to low tension losses Excellent control and arm-friendly due to vibration-damping properties Insensitive to weather influences such as humidity and moisture, 12.2 metres for covering a tennis racket Contents: 1x Luxilon 4G Black 125 Tennis String, Length: 200 Metres, Diameter: 1.25 mm, Colour: Black, WR8308201125
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Luxilon 4G 16 1.30mm Tennis Strings Set WRZ997112
Luxilon 4G 16 1.30mm Tennis Strings Set, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Luxilon 4G 16L 1.25mm Tennis Strings Set WRZ997110
Luxilon 4G 16L 1.25mm Tennis Strings Set, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Luxilon 4G LE 16L 1.25mm Tennis Strings Set WR8308201125
Luxilon 4G LE 16L 1.25mm Tennis Strings Set, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L12.2 m
Properties
Material:Polyester
Structure of the string: Monofilament

Price History

1M 3M
Luxilon 4G String Set 12.2 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Luxilon

Luxilon 4G Rough String Reel 200 m
£199.00
Luxilon 4G Rough String Reel 200 mCompare 3 Prices
Luxilon Element Soft 127 Spool 200 m
£282.03
Luxilon Element Soft 127 Spool 200 mCompare 1 Prices
Luxilon Big Banger Alu Power 220 m
£206.45
Luxilon Big Banger Alu Power 220 mCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mizuno Flex Rock Women
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Head Club dress women
£19.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Falke TE2 Short Women
£16.38
Compare Prices
15 offers
Head Novak 19
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson NXT String Set 12.2 m
£22.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Head Volley T-shirt
£20.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dunlop Rock Women
£23.12
Compare Prices
14 offers
Wilson Team 12.5 Rock
£18.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Head Pro Player Cap
£16.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
stringtour
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
stringtour
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.42
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£24.46
Shipping: £5.44
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel