Luminox Navy Seal Chronograph (3581.EY)

Manufacturer: Luminox
from £385.00to £560.954 offersManufacturer: Luminox
• Luminox men's watch
• Case: carbon, diameter 45 mm, height 15 mm
• Strap: rubber, width 24 mm, length 210 mm
• Display: chronograph, black dial with red accents
• Water resistance: 20 bar, luminous hands, date window at 6 o'clock
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Luminox Navy Seal Chronograph (3581.EY)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Luminox Navy Seal XS.3581.EY Mens Watch 45mm - Military Dive Watch in Black Date Function Chronograph 200m Water Resistant
Download and print new PDF Size-Guide to ensure the watch fits your wrist. Please, precisely follow all the instructions mentioned in the PDF for a seamless and accurate printing. Officially licensed by the United States Department of the Navy, the Navy SEAL series was developed to their specifications and suggestions. For over 25 years, Luminox has partnered with the world’s toughest maritime commandos to continuously hone and refine a watch tough and useful enough to be considered “first-line gear” for the finest warriors. Technical Specifications: 200 meters / 660 feet / 20 ATM water resistant, Hardened mineral glass, Unidirectional rotating Bezel, Chronograph, Date, Protected crown, Stainless steel screw on case back Lighting Technology: Orange & green Luminox Light Technology on dial ring and minute and hour hands (LLT) and green Super-LumiNova on second hand (SLN) - LLT: Self-powered illumination system employing tiny micro gas light sources; Always visible under any circumstances; Never press a button to light up; Does not need a battery to illuminate; 24 hours a day, 7 days a week for up to 25 years. SLN: Light-powered illumination system; Provides glow for up to 1 hour. Details: Case diameter 45 mm, Case thickness 15 mm, Band length 210 mm, Band width 24 mm, Black CARBONOX case with Black Rubber band and Black/Red dial
prodImage
£385.00
Shipping: Free
Luminox Navy Seal XS.3581.EY Mens Watch 45mm - Military Dive Watch in Black Date Function Chronograph 200m Water Resistant
Features Officially licensed by the United States Department of the Navy, the Navy SEAL series was developed to their specifications and suggestions.
prodImage
£483.84
Shipping: Free
Luminox XS.3581.EY Men's Navy Seal 3580 Chronograph Black/ Watch
Trusted by elite forces all around the globe, Luminox watches come with a no-nonsense reputation for superior durability and dependability. When it really matters these watches come in to their own an...
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Luminox Navy Seal 3580 Chrono Black/Red Dial With PU Strap Waterproof Watch XS3581EY
Luminox Navy Seal 3580 Chrono Black/Red Dial With PU Strap Waterproof Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£560.95
£568.45
Shipping: £7.50
with shipping: £7.50
Base price: £560.95 / Unit
Product Details
Luminox men's watch
Case: carbon, diameter 45 mm, height 15 mm
Strap: rubber, width 24 mm, length 210 mm
Display: chronograph, black dial with red accents
Water resistance: 20 bar, luminous hands, date window at 6 o'clock

Price History

1M 3M
Luminox Navy Seal Chronograph (3581.EY)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Citizen CB5860-86E
£387.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tissot Seastar 1000 (T120.417.11.041.00)
£389.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941A)
£301.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen Promaster CB5001-57E
£392.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tissot Seastar 1000 (T120.417.11.051.00)
£368.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Citizen Eco Drive CA0700-86E
£320.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swiss Military SM34012.04
£318.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tissot Chrono XL Classic (T116.617.11.047.01)
£309.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emporio Armani AR11528
£312.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Luminox Watches
prodImage
£385.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£483.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
contactleft
prodImage
£560.95
Shipping: £7.50
Base price: £560.95 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel