L'Oréal Professionnel Steampod 3.0
- Hair Straightener
- Hair Styling: Hair Straightener
- Coating: Ceramic
- Operating Temperature: 180°C - 210°C
- Cable: Swivel cable
- Power Levels: 3
- Power Supply: Network operation
Price History
1M
L'Oréal Professionnel Steampod 3.0
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

GHD Platinum+ Styler
£169.99

GHD Max Styler
£181.99

GHD Gold Styler
£119.99

GHD Chronos Styler White
£299.00

GHD Original Styler
£120.00

Remington Pearl S9500
£47.50
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
L'Oréal L'Oreal Professionnel SteamPod 3.0 Straightener E3142000
L'Oreal Professionnel SteamPod 3.0 Straightener, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Straighteners & Curling Tongs

£232.09
Shipping: Free
LâOréal Paris L'Oreal Professionnel SteamPod 3.0 Straightener OPC-P6FCBH9-NEW
Are you tired of using hair straighteners that leave your hair dry and frizzy? The L'Oréal Professionnel Steampod 3.0 is a game-changer...

£274.99
Shipping: Free
LâOréal Paris L'Oreal Professionnel Steampod 3.0 Hair Straightener & Styling Tool OPC-PBTZ7HZ-NEW
An innovative hair styling tool powered by patented steam technology. Steampod 3.0 by L'Oréal Professionnel allows you to style your...

£284.69
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal Professionnel Steampod Professional Steam Plate 3.0 shopify_IT_9419614716228_48847609987396
** Instrumental test after 15 passes against Steampod 3 without comb or steam.

£391.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Power Levels: | 3 |
|---|---|
| Power Supply: | Network operation |
| Hair Straightener |
| Coating: | Ceramic |
|---|---|
| Operating Temperature: | 180°C - 210°C |
| Cable: | Swivel cable |
Price History
1M
L'Oréal Professionnel Steampod 3.0
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products