Longchamp LO2621

Manufacturer: Longchamp
from £87.00to £105.007 offersManufacturer: Longchamp

Price History

1M
Longchamp LO2621
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Longchamp

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Longchamp LO2621 001 Women New Eyeglasses OPC-PTCD8GM-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
Longchamp LO2621 272 Women New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBW8H9-NEW
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
LONGCHAMP LO2621 602 Woman Optical frames Acetate Red Squared Normal Photochromatic 886895360531
Eyeglasses LONGCHAMP Lo2621, with Frame Squared in acetate, they offer a modern and decisive look. The red color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£93.00
£98.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
LONGCHAMP LO2621 272 Woman Optical frames Acetate Nude Cat Eye Photochromatic 886895490535
Eyeglasses LONGCHAMP Lo2621, with Frame Cat Eye in acetate, embody elegance and femininity. The naked color adds a refined touch, perfect for those who love a tapered and chic style. Recommended for round, oval and heart faces, since they help to slim the features and balance the upper part of the face. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£93.00
£98.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
LONGCHAMP LO2621 204 Woman Optical frames Acetate Brown Squared Normal Photochromatic 886895360548
Eyeglasses LONGCHAMP Lo2621, with Frame Squared in acetate, they offer a modern and decisive look. The color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£93.00
£98.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
LONGCHAMP LO2621 001 Woman Optical frames Acetate Black Squared Normal Photochromatic 886895360524
Eyeglasses LONGCHAMP Lo2621, with Frame Squared in acetate, they offer a modern and decisive look. The black color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£93.00
£98.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Longchamp LO2621 602 Women New Eyeglasses OPC-PTNDNJM-NEW
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Longchamp LO2621
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RX 5277
£87.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ray Ban RX 5169
£87.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Humphrey's Eyewear 581065
£100.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RX5206
£87.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Humphrey's Eyewear 581069
£100.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Fuller (OX3227)
£88.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Ray Ban RX6355
£88.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Ray Ban RX7029
£80.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Chamfer (OX8039)
£88.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Wheel House
£88.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel