Little Company Classic changing bag

Manufacturer: Little Company
Little Company Classic changing bag
from £35.00to £45.003 offersManufacturer: Little Company
• Diaper Bag
• Compartment Organization: Bottle compartment, Changing mat
• Carrying Strap: Yes
• Adjustable Shoulder Strap: Yes
• Dimensions: D100 mm x H250 mm x W350 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Little Company Classic changing bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The Little Green Cracker Company Li'l Eco Classic White Set Of Six Christmas Crackers 1347947
A box of 6 traditional, handmade, eco, and plastic-free Christmas crackers in our Classic foliage design, handtied with biodegradeable raffia ribbon. A beautiful addition to any Christmas table, this set of crackers has been produced to the highest eco standards. Perfect for someone who loves Christmas traditions but also wants to be as sustainable as possible. Every part of the Li'l Eco range can be recycled. Our beautiful, handmade eco crackers - just a li'l more affordable! This set of 6 use our popular Classic foliage design and are handtied with biodegradeable raffia ribbon - a great eco choice that makes this product 100% paper and 100% recyclable.Each box of 6 crackers is handmade from 100% recycled (and recyclable) card, with handtied raffia ribbon. Each cracker contains a crown, a (terrible) joke, a traditional 'snap' and one of our carefully curated gift selection for 2022: a packet of wildflower seeds from Just Bee Honey; a mini soap bar from Natural Spa; two wax melts from Kitchen Scents; two teabags from Hampstead Organic Teas; a mini shampoo bar from Narural Spa; and a coffee bag from The Wee Tea Company.100% plastic free; definitely no tat; and all made in the UK. All the eco-vibes for £35.00Note: Crackers are a restricted product that cannot be sold to under 12s. Cardboard/Raffia
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
The Little Green Cracker Company Classic Holly Pattern Eco Cracker Set 989888
A box of 6 traditional, handmade, eco, and plastic-free Christmas crackers in our beautiful foliage design, handtied with biodegradable linen ribbon. Our classic green foliage design with undyed, tied with minimally processed linen ribbon. Linen is completely biodegradable and has a much lower environmental footprint than cotton. It looks chic when re-used on gifts or used in the garden – to tie up your seedlings in spring.Each box of 6 crackers is handmade from 100% recycled (and recyclable) card, with handtied sustainable ribbon options. Each cracker contains a crown, a (terrible) joke, a traditional 'snap' and our carefully curated gift selection for 2022 (a scented tealight from the award-winning St Eval; a 'tiddler' ball of twine from Nutscene Twines; a mini soap bar from Natural Spa; a matchbox of wildflower seedballs from Seedball; a plastic-free coffeebag from The Wee Tea Company; and a packet of pea shoot seeds from New Leaf nurseries). not given Card/Paper
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
The Little Green Cracker Company Classic White And Green Mix 1457330
A box of 6 traditional, handmade, eco, and plastic-free Christmas crackers in our popular foliage design, handtied with recycled polyester ribbon. Perfect for the eco conscious individual, handmade in the UK with a selection of gifts from ethical British businesses. Our classic foliage design, in a mix of white and green colourways, handtied with a recycled polyester ribbon.Each box of 6 crackers is handmade from 100% recycled (and recyclable) card, with handtied sustainable ribbon options. Each cracker contains a crown, a (terrible) joke, a traditional 'snap' and one of our carefully curated gifts for 2024 (a scented tealight from the award-winning St Eval; a 'tiddler' ball of twine from Nutscene Twines; a mini soap bar from Cole and Co; a packet of wildflower seeds from Newleaf Nurseries; a mini pot of fig relish from Tracklements; and a packet of chili seeds from New Leaf nurseries). Paper/Cardboard
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:D100 mm x H250 mm x W350 mm
Properties
Compartment Organization:Bottle compartment, Changing mat
Carrying Strap:Yes
Adjustable Shoulder Strap:Yes

Price History

1M
Little Company Classic changing bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Little Company Classic changing bag
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel