Lionto Recessed Lying Surface for Cat Trees 15 cm Depth

Manufacturer: Lionto
from £14.95to £20.954 offersManufacturer: Lionto
• Material: Metal frame, plush
• Suitable for M8 threads
• Diameter: 40 cm
• Depth: 15 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lionto Recessed Lying Surface for Cat Trees 15 cm Depth
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
lionto Lying trough made of soft plush for scratching post, Ø 40 cm, 15 cm deep, cozy sleeping trough for any cat tree with M8 thread, sturdy metal frame for small and large cats, light grey B01NAMHWPF
𝗗𝗨𝗥𝗔𝗕𝗜𝗟𝗜𝗧𝗬. Enjoy the durability and stability of this scratching tree bed thanks to the robust metal frame. 𝗟𝗢𝗔𝗗 𝗖𝗔𝗣𝗔𝗖𝗜𝗧𝗬. This perfect addition for all standard scratching posts with an M8 thread can also withstand lively predators. 𝗤𝗨𝗔𝗟𝗜𝗧𝗬. The high-quality, thick yet soft fabric is durable and cosy. 𝗗𝗘𝗦𝗜𝗚𝗡. Available in elegant colours, this unique piece combines comfort and quality. 𝗔𝗗𝗗𝗜𝗧𝗜𝗢𝗡. With a diameter of 40 cm and a depth of 15 cm or 25 cm, you can add a luxurious touch to your cat tree.
prodImage
£14.95
£19.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
lionto Lying trough made of soft plush for scratching post, Ø 40 cm, 15 cm deep, cozy sleeping trough for any cat tree with M8 thread, sturdy metal frame for small and large cats, black B01NCPGGYH
prodImage
£14.95
£19.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
lionto Lying trough made of soft plush for scratching post, Ø 40 cm, 15 cm deep, cozy sleeping trough for any cat tree with M8 thread, sturdy metal frame for small and large cats, beige
prodImage
£20.69
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
lionto Lying trough made of soft plush for scratching post, Ø 40 cm, 15 cm deep, cozy sleeping trough for any cat tree with M8 thread, sturdy metal frame for small and large cats, brown
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Material: Metal frame, plush
Suitable for M8 threads
Diameter: 40 cm
Depth: 15 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Lionto Recessed Lying Surface for Cat Trees 15 cm Depth
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Amazon EU
prodImage
£20.69
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Amazon EU
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel