Lionto Plush Cat Heating Bed

Manufacturer: Lionto
from £29.46to £57.204 offersManufacturer: Lionto
• Plush Cat Bed for Radiators
• Material: Plush, Covered Metal Hook
• Features: Washable Cover
• Load Capacity: 8 kg
• Dimensions: 55 x 36 x 26 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lionto Plush Cat Heating Bed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
lionto Cat heating lounger with cuddly plush cover, warm cat bed for hanging with metal hooks for all common heaters, washable cat hammock made of cozy material, light grey B082T1DXN5
𝗛𝗜𝗚𝗛 𝗙𝗘𝗘𝗟-𝗚𝗢𝗢𝗗 𝗙𝗔𝗖𝗧𝗢𝗥. A plush cat bed for the heater - what more could a cat want? The warmth of the plush cover and the heat of the heater combine to create the perfect resting place. 𝗦𝗢𝗙𝗧 + 𝗖𝗢𝗦𝗬 𝗠𝗔𝗧𝗘𝗥𝗜𝗔𝗟. Plush wherever you look. Cats love the cosy feeling and can relax completely in the cat hollow for the heater. 𝗦𝗜𝗠𝗣𝗟𝗘 𝗛𝗔𝗡𝗚𝗜𝗡𝗚. With metal hooks, which are also covered with plush, the cat hammock can be hung in all standard heaters - done! The diameter of the metal rods is 6 mm. 𝗘𝗔𝗦𝗬 𝗖𝗟𝗘𝗔𝗡𝗜𝗡𝗚. The cover of the heated cat bed has a zip so that it can be removed and then washed. 𝗗𝗔𝗧𝗔 + 𝗙𝗔𝗖𝗧𝗦. The cat bed is available here in the size 55x36x26 cm. The load capacity is 8 kg.
prodImage
£29.46
Shipping: Free
lionto Cat heating lounger with cuddly plush cover, warm cat bed for hanging with metal hooks for all common heaters, washable cat hammock made of cozy material, beige B082SZ3YZV
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
lionto Cat heating lounger with cuddly plush cover, warm cat bed for hanging ...
lionto Cat heating lounger with cuddly plush cover, warm cat bed for hanging ..., Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Beds
prodImage
£43.49
Shipping: Free
lionto Cat heating lounger with cuddly plush cover, warm cat bed for hanging with metal hooks for all common heaters, washable cat hammock made of cozy material, dark grey
prodImage
£57.20
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: NN
Product Details
Plush Cat Bed for Radiators
Material: Plush, Covered Metal Hook
Features: Washable Cover
Load Capacity: 8 kg
Dimensions: 55 x 36 x 26 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Lionto Plush Cat Heating Bed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£29.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
cherryblossombitsandbobs
prodImage
£43.49
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£57.20
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: NN
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel