Lifetime Garden Flipper

Price History
• Playhouse
• Sales window
• Play kitchen
• Awning
• Material: Polyethylene
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Canopy: No
• Dimensions: W186 Centimetre x D186 Centimetre x H215 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lifetime Garden Flipper
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lifetime Products Imagination Playhouse - Size: 213.4 x 185.4 x 185.4cm - Multi - Wilko 0722894
With the Lifetime Imagination Playhouse, kids are in charge. Children and grandchildren get to make their rules in a space they can call their own. They decide where the furniture goes with reusable stickers. Place a chair, a table, a fire place, a bookshelf and more. Let your child’s imagination run wild as they accessorize their place to their liking. Included is a door with a doorbell, storefront windows with shelves, and a sink with play dishes and food. The Imagination Playhouse is heavy-duty to give your family years of fun and can be placed anywhere around your yard regardless of the surface. This getaway home is the perfect hideout from the elements with its protective roof and walls. The Lifetime Imagination Playhouse is a great place for kids to learn and grow more independent.
prodImage
£849.00
Shipping: Free
Lifetime Imagination Playhouse LIIE1170
With the Lifetime Imagination Playhouse, kids are in charge. Children and grandchildren get to make their rules in a space they can call their own. They decide where the furniture goes with reusable stickers. Place a chair, a table, a fire place, a bookshelf and more. Let your child's imagination run wild as they accessorize their place to their liking. Included is a door with a doorbell, storefront windows with shelves, and a sink with play dishes and food. The Imagination Playhouse is heavy-duty to give your family years of fun and can be placed anywhere around your yard regardless of the surface. This getaway home is the perfect hideout from the elements with protective roof and walls. The Lifetime Imagination Playhouse is a great place for kids to learn and grow more independent. Lifetime
prodImage
£889.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Sales window
Play kitchen
Awning
Age Range
3 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W186 Centimetre x D186 Centimetre x H215 Centimetre
Weight:55 kg
Material
Polyethylene
Playground
Canopy:No

Price History

1M 3M
Lifetime Garden Flipper
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lifetime Garden

Lifetime Garden Cushion box dark gray
£115.99
Lifetime Garden Cushion box dark grayCompare 4 Prices
Lifetime Garden Space L
£294.99
Lifetime Garden Space LCompare 2 Prices
Lifetime Garden Chateau Garden Shed
£4,150.00
Lifetime Garden Chateau Garden ShedCompare 1 Prices
Lifetime Garden Fox
£829.00
Lifetime Garden FoxCompare 1 Prices
Lifetime Garden Premium cushion box
£104.99
Lifetime Garden Premium cushion boxCompare 3 Prices
Lifetime Drum Composter 189 l
£146.58
Lifetime Drum Composter 189 lCompare 2 Prices
prodImage
£849.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£889.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel