Lifeproof WAKE iPhone 13 Pro Max
- Protective case for iPhone 13 Pro Max / iPhone 12 Pro Max
- Survives drops from 2 meters
- Over 85% recycled ocean plastic
- Raised edges for display protection
- Pocket-friendly, precise fit
Price History
1M 3M
Lifeproof WAKE iPhone 13 Pro Max
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Samsung EF-ZS921
£13.50

Samsung EF-ZS928
£22.50
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LifeProof Wake Case for iPhone 13 Pro Max/iPhone 12 Pro Max, Shockproof, Drop proof to 2 Meters, Protective Thin Case, Sustainably made from Recycled Ocean Plastic, Black B097RPJHBZ
The stylish and protective WAKE Series case for iPhone 13 Pro Max / iPhone 12 Pro Max survives drops from 2 meters to ensure your smartphone gets the utmost protection Life Proof WAKE is a sea-change in case construction, made from over 85 percent ocean-based recycled plastic, without sacrificing performance Its solid and thin one-piece design is precision made for your phone and with the mellow wave pattern you get a case that´s as stylish as protective This ultra-slim, pocket-friendly case has raised screen bumpers to help protect the touchscreen Compatible with iPhone 13 Pro Max / iPhone 12 Pro Max

£11.70
£17.29
Shipping: £5.59
with shipping: £5.59
Lowest total price
OtterBox LifeProof Wake Case for iPhone 13 Pro Max/iPhone 12 Pro Max Shockproof Drop proof 77-85702
WAKE | DROP PROTECTION Molded with a mellow wave pattern, the look is contemporary to the core. And after, you get to donate a dollar to one of our...

£16.00
Shipping: Free
OtterBox LifeProof Wake Case for iPhone 13 Pro Max / iPhone 12 Pro Max Shockproof Drop proof

£17.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Protective case for iPhone 13 Pro Max / iPhone 12 Pro Max |
| Survives drops from 2 meters |
| Over 85% recycled ocean plastic |
| Raised edges for display protection |
| Pocket-friendly, precise fit |
Price History
1M 3M
Lifeproof WAKE iPhone 13 Pro Max
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products