Lico Saskia

Price History
• Winter Boots
• Upper Material: Nylon, Synthetic
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Polyester, Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lico Saskia
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lico Saskia, Women’s Snow Boots Snow Boots, White (White/Grey), 3.5 UK (36 EU) B003JTH9PI
Upper material: synthetic Inner material: textile Sole: rubber Closure: laces
prodImage
£13.43
£17.92
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lico Saskia, Women’s Snow Boots Snow Boots, White (White/Grey), 4 UK (37 EU) B003JTH9OE
Fit type: Regular Shoe width: Normal Outer material: synthetic Inner material: textile Sole: rubber Closure: laces
prodImage
£21.10
Shipping: Free
Lico Saskia, Women’s Snow Boots Snow Boots, Black (Black/Grey), 5.5 UK (39 EU) B003JTH9H6
Upper material: synthetic Inner material: textile Sole: rubber Closure: laces Heel shape: flat
prodImage
£43.94
Shipping: Free
Lico Saskia, Women’s Snow Boots Snow Boots, Black (Black/Grey), 4 UK (37 EU) B003JTH9NA
Fit: Regular Shoe width: normal Warming winter boots from Lico Brütting; Saskia size 37; winter boots 37; women's shoes 37;
prodImage
£44.21
Shipping: Free
Lico Saskia, Women’s Snow Boots Snow Boots, Black (Black/Grey), 5 UK (38 EU) B003JTH9F8
Upper material: synthetic Inner material: textile Closure: rubber Heel shape: flat Shoe width: normal Waterproof
prodImage
£45.60
Shipping: Free
Lico Saskia, Women’s Snow Boots Snow Boots, White (White/Grey), 5 UK (38 EU) B003JTH9X0
Fit type: Regular Shoe width: Normal Warming winter boots from Lico Soft inner lining for good heat performance Thanks to the Comfortex climate membrane, the boot is waterproof and breathable Non-slip TPR outsole made of rubber for a secure grip High shaft and fixed lacing allow stability
prodImage
£46.11
Shipping: Free
Lico Saskia, Women’s Snow Boots Snow Boots, Black (Black/Grey), 6.5 UK (40 EU) B003JTH9IA
Outer material: synthetic Inner material: textile Sole: rubber Closure: laces Heel shape: flat
prodImage
£51.97
Shipping: Free
Lico Saskia, Women’s Snow Boots Snow Boots, White (White/Grey), 8 UK (42 EU) B003JTH9VM
Fit type: Regular Shoe width: Normal Lico Warm Winter Boots Soft inner lining for good warmth Thanks to the Comfortex climate membrane, the boot is waterproof and breathable Non-slip TPR outsole made of rubber for a secure grip High shaft and firm lacing allow stability
prodImage
£61.61
Shipping: Free
Lico Saskia, Women’s Snow Boots Snow Boots, Black (Black/Grey), 5.5 UK (39 EU) B003JTH9H6
Upper material: synthetic Inner material: textile Sole: rubber Closure: laces Heel shape: flat
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Lico Saskia, Women’s Snow Boots Snow Boots, White (White/Grey), 7.5 UK B003JTH9TO
Fit type: Regular Shoe width: Normal Lico Warm Winter Boots Soft inner lining for good warmth Thanks to the Comfortex climate membrane, the boot is waterproof and breathable Non-slip TPR outsole made of rubber for a secure grip High shaft and firm lacing allow stability
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Lico Saskia, Women’s Snow Boots Snow Boots, Black (Black/Grey), 7 UK (41 EU) B003JTH9JO
Upper material: synthetic Inner material: textile Sole: rubber Closure: laces Heel shape: flat
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Lico Saskia, Women’s Snow Boots Snow Boots, Black (Black/Grey), 8 UK (42 EU) B003JTH9L2
Upper material: synthetic Inner material: textile Sole: rubber Closure: laces Heel shape: flat
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Lico Saskia, Women’s Snow Boots Snow Boots, White (White/Grey), 6.5 UK (40 EU)
Fit type: Regular Shoe width: Normal Warming winter boots from Lico Soft inner lining for good heat performance Thanks to the Comfortex climate membrane, the boot is waterproof and breathable Non-slip TPR outsole made of rubber for a secure grip High shaft and fixed lacing allow stability
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Lico Saskia, Women’s Snow Boots Snow Boots, White (White/Grey), 6.5 UK (40 EU) B003JTH9SA
Fit type: Regular Shoe width: Normal Warming winter boots from Lico Soft inner lining for good heat performance Thanks to the Comfortex climate membrane, the boot is waterproof and breathable Non-slip TPR outsole made of rubber for a secure grip High shaft and fixed lacing allow stability
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Lico Saskia, Women’s Snow Boots Snow Boots, Black (Black/Grey), 5.5 UK (39 EU)
Upper material: synthetic Inner material: textile Sole: rubber Closure: laces Heel shape: flat
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Nylon, Synthetic
Liner Material:Polyester, Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Lico Saskia
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lico

Lico Barracuda V
£10.80
Lico Barracuda VCompare 39 Prices
Lico Bioline Kids
£12.30
Lico Bioline KidsCompare 73 Prices
Lico Bioline Flower Kids
£16.70
Lico Bioline Flower KidsCompare 10 Prices
Lico Bioline Clog Men
£26.42
Lico Bioline Clog MenCompare 11 Prices
Lico Bernie V
£8.99
Lico Bernie VCompare 46 Prices
Lico Bioline Rocky Kids
£17.74
Lico Bioline Rocky KidsCompare 10 Prices
Lico Silverstar V
£23.62
Lico Silverstar VCompare 1 Prices
Lico Bioline Clog Style Men
£16.53
Lico Bioline Clog Style MenCompare 7 Prices
Lico Enjoy V
£17.83
Lico Enjoy VCompare 2 Prices
Lico Cathrin
£28.12
Lico CathrinCompare 3 Prices
Lico Saskia
prodImage
£13.43
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.10
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£43.94
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£44.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel