Lico Maike

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Winter boot
• Material: Synthetic
• Features: Warm lining, waterproof, breathable, slip-resistant rubber sole
• Closure: Zipper and lacing
• Insole: Removable with warm lining
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lico Maike
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lico Women’'s Maike Snow Boots, Grey Anthrazit/Orange, 3.5 UK B01F54A2E4
These winter boots are ideal for winter outdoor activities, they will keep you dry, warm, and safe, no matter the weather Sole: features a waterproof comfortex climate membrane to keep feet dry and warm, even in sub-zero temperatures Rubber sole: the rubber sole with waterproof and non-slip design provides strong grip to prevent slippering on the wet floors and surfaces, you can enjoy winter outdoor activities without any problems Zipper closure: easily put on and take off your boots with the zipper Lining: the soft lining keeps feet pleasantly warm and comfortable all day long
prodImage
£17.18
£21.67
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lico Women’'s Maike Snow Boots, Grey/Black, 6.5 UK B01F54AB8G
These winter boots are ideal for winter outdoor activities, they will keep you dry, warm, and safe, no matter the weather Sole: features a waterproof comfortex climate membrane to keep feet dry and warm, even in sub-zero temperatures Rubber sole: the rubber sole with waterproof and non-slip design provides strong grip to prevent slippering on the wet floors and surfaces, you can enjoy winter outdoor activities without any problems Zipper closure: easily put on and take off your boots with the zipper Lining: the soft lining keeps feet pleasantly warm and comfortable all day long
prodImage
£29.47
Shipping: Free
Lico Women’'s Maike Snow Boots, Grey Anthrazit/Orange, 5 UK 38 EU B01F54ABOK
These winter boots are ideal for winter outdoor activities, they will keep you dry, warm, and safe, no matter the weather Sole: features a waterproof comfortex climate membrane to keep feet dry and warm, even in sub-zero temperatures Rubber sole: the rubber sole with waterproof and non-slip design provides strong grip to prevent slippering on the wet floors and surfaces, you can enjoy winter outdoor activities without any problems Zipper closure: easily put on and take off your boots with the zipper Lining: the soft lining keeps feet pleasantly warm and comfortable all day long
prodImage
£29.96
Shipping: Free
Lico Women's Maike Snow Boots, Grey/Black, 6 UK B01F54AB6S
These winter boots are ideal for winter outdoor activities, they will keep you dry, warm, and safe, no matter the weather Sole: features a waterproof comfortex climate membrane to keep feet dry and warm, even in sub-zero temperatures Rubber sole: the rubber sole with waterproof and non-slip design provides strong grip to prevent slippering on the wet floors and surfaces, you can enjoy winter outdoor activities without any problems Zipper closure: easily put on and take off your boots with the zipper Lining: the soft lining keeps feet pleasantly warm and comfortable all day long
prodImage
£30.69
Shipping: Free
Lico , UK (EU) Grey Black B01F54ABCW
These winter boots are ideal for winter outdoor activities, they will keep you dry, warm, and safe, no matter the weather Sole: features a waterproof comfortex climate membrane to keep feet dry and warm, even in sub-zero temperatures Rubber sole: the rubber sole with waterproof and non-slip design provides strong grip to prevent slippering on the wet floors and surfaces, you can enjoy winter outdoor activities without any problems Zipper closure: easily put on and take off your boots with the zipper Lining: the soft lining keeps feet pleasantly warm and comfortable all day long
prodImage
£32.54
Shipping: Free
Lico , UK (EU) Grey Black B01F54ABIG
These winter boots are ideal for winter outdoor activities, they will keep you dry, warm, and safe, no matter the weather Sole: features a waterproof comfortex climate membrane to keep feet dry and warm, even in sub-zero temperatures Rubber sole: the rubber sole with waterproof and non-slip design provides strong grip to prevent slippering on the wet floors and surfaces, you can enjoy winter outdoor activities without any problems Zipper closure: easily put on and take off your boots with the zipper Lining: the soft lining keeps feet pleasantly warm and comfortable all day long
prodImage
£38.55
Shipping: Free
Lico Women’'s Maike Snow Boots, Grey Anthrazit/Orange, 3.5 UK B01F54A2P8
These winter boots are ideal for winter outdoor activities, they will keep you dry, warm, and safe, no matter the weather Sole: features a waterproof comfortex climate membrane to keep feet dry and warm, even in sub-zero temperatures Rubber sole: the rubber sole with waterproof and non-slip design provides strong grip to prevent slippering on the wet floors and surfaces, you can enjoy winter outdoor activities without any problems Zipper closure: easily put on and take off your boots with the zipper Lining: the soft lining keeps feet pleasantly warm and comfortable all day long
prodImage
£41.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Winter boot
Material: Synthetic
Features: Warm lining, waterproof, breathable, slip-resistant rubber sole
Closure: Zipper and lacing
Insole: Removable with warm lining
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Lico Maike
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lico

Lico Barracuda V
£10.80
Lico Barracuda VCompare 39 Prices
Lico Bioline Kids
£12.30
Lico Bioline KidsCompare 73 Prices
Lico Bioline Flower Kids
£16.70
Lico Bioline Flower KidsCompare 11 Prices
Lico Bioline Clog Men
£26.63
Lico Bioline Clog MenCompare 11 Prices
Lico Bernie V
£8.99
Lico Bernie VCompare 46 Prices
Lico Bioline Rocky Kids
£17.74
Lico Bioline Rocky KidsCompare 10 Prices
Lico Silverstar V
£23.62
Lico Silverstar VCompare 1 Prices
Lico Bioline Clog Style Men
£16.53
Lico Bioline Clog Style MenCompare 7 Prices
Lico Enjoy V
£17.83
Lico Enjoy VCompare 2 Prices
Lico Cathrin
£28.12
Lico CathrinCompare 3 Prices
prodImage
£17.18
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£29.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel