LG 5231JA2010B

Manufacturer: LG
LG 5231JA2010B
from £12.85to £34.5091 offersManufacturer: LG
• Water filter for side-by-side refrigerators
• Filter media: activated carbon block with 5µm filtration rating
• Max. flow over 6 months: up to 3,785 liters
• Reduces sediments by 97.8% and chlorine compounds by 97.5%
• Easy installation with quick-connect fittings
• Maximum usage duration of 6 months
• Compatible with various LG refrigerator models
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LG 5231JA2010B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

91 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine LG 5231JA2010B external inline fridge water filter - Select Model
Genuine LG 5231JA2010B external inline fridge water filter - Select Model, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
Genuine LG 5231JA2010B external inline fridge water filter - Select Model
Genuine LG 5231JA2010B external inline fridge water filter - Select Model, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
Genuine LG 5231JA2010B external inline fridge water filter - Select Model
Genuine LG 5231JA2010B external inline fridge water filter - Select Model, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
Genuine LG 5231JA2010B external inline fridge water filter - Select Model
Genuine LG 5231JA2010B external inline fridge water filter - Select Model, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
Genuine LG 5231JA2010B external inline fridge water filter - Select Model
Genuine LG 5231JA2010B external inline fridge water filter - Select Model, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
Genuine LG 5231JA2010B external inline fridge water filter - Select Model
Genuine LG 5231JA2010B external inline fridge water filter - Select Model, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
Genuine LG 5231JA2010B external inline fridge water filter - Select Model
Genuine LG 5231JA2010B external inline fridge water filter - Select Model, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
GRL197CGQA GRL197CLQA GRL197CVQA fridge, freezer external LG water filter 5231JA2010B
GRL197CGQA GRL197CLQA GRL197CVQA fridge, freezer external LG water filter, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
Genuine LG 5231JA2010B external inline fridge water filter - Select Model
Genuine LG 5231JA2010B external inline fridge water filter - Select Model, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
Genuine LG 5231JA2010B external inline fridge water filter - Select Model
Genuine LG 5231JA2010B external inline fridge water filter - Select Model, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
Genuine LG 5231JA2010B external inline fridge water filter - Select Model
Genuine LG 5231JA2010B external inline fridge water filter - Select Model, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
Genuine LG 5231JA2010B external inline fridge water filter - Select Model
Genuine LG 5231JA2010B external inline fridge water filter - Select Model, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
Genuine LG 5231JA2010B external inline fridge water filter - Select Model
Genuine LG 5231JA2010B external inline fridge water filter - Select Model, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
Genuine LG 5231JA2010B external inline fridge water filter - Select Model
Genuine LG 5231JA2010B external inline fridge water filter - Select Model, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
Genuine LG 5231JA2010B external inline fridge water filter - Select Model
Genuine LG 5231JA2010B external inline fridge water filter - Select Model, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
GRP207 GRP207DBR GRP207DLQ GRP207DTQ external LG water filter - Genuine Part 5231JA2010B
GRP207 GRP207DBR GRP207DLQ GRP207DTQ external LG water filter - Genuine Part, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
Genuine LG 5231JA2010B external inline fridge water filter - Select Model
Genuine LG 5231JA2010B external inline fridge water filter - Select Model, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
Genuine LG 5231JA2010B external inline fridge water filter - Select Model
Genuine LG 5231JA2010B external inline fridge water filter - Select Model, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
Genuine LG 5231JA2010B external inline fridge water filter - Select Model
Genuine LG 5231JA2010B external inline fridge water filter - Select Model, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
Genuine LG 5231JA2010B external inline fridge water filter - Select Model
Genuine LG 5231JA2010B external inline fridge water filter - Select Model, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
Genuine LG 5231JA2010B external inline fridge water filter - Select Model
Genuine LG 5231JA2010B external inline fridge water filter - Select Model, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
Genuine LG 5231JA2010B external inline fridge water filter - Select Model
Genuine LG 5231JA2010B external inline fridge water filter - Select Model, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
Genuine LG 5231JA2010B external inline fridge water filter - Select Model
Genuine LG 5231JA2010B external inline fridge water filter - Select Model, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
Genuine LG 5231JA2010B external inline fridge water filter - Select Model
Genuine LG 5231JA2010B external inline fridge water filter - Select Model, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
Genuine LG 5231JA2010B external inline fridge water filter - Select Model
Genuine LG 5231JA2010B external inline fridge water filter - Select Model, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
GWP2276YLQA GWP2277XTQA GWP2290VCM GWP2322AC external LG water filter 5231JA2010B
GWP2276YLQA GWP2277XTQA GWP2290VCM GWP2322AC external LG water filter, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
Genuine LG 5231JA2010B external inline fridge water filter - Select Model
Genuine LG 5231JA2010B external inline fridge water filter - Select Model, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
Genuine LG 5231JA2010B external inline fridge water filter - Select Model
Genuine LG 5231JA2010B external inline fridge water filter - Select Model, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
Genuine LG 5231JA2010B external inline fridge water filter - Select Model
Genuine LG 5231JA2010B external inline fridge water filter - Select Model, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
FSS-002 genuine LG 5231JA2010B fridge water filter cartridge
FSS-002 genuine LG 5231JA2010B fridge water filter cartridge, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
Product Details
Water filter for side-by-side refrigerators
Filter media: activated carbon block with 5µm filtration rating
Max. flow over 6 months: up to 3,785 liters
Reduces sediments by 97.8% and chlorine compounds by 97.5%
Easy installation with quick-connect fittings
Maximum usage duration of 6 months
Compatible with various LG refrigerator models

Price History

1M 3M
LG 5231JA2010B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LG

LG GSLC41PYPE
£859.00
LG GSLC41PYPECompare 9 Prices
LG GMM41MSBEM
£749.00
LG GMM41MSBEMCompare 8 Prices
LG GSLC41EPPE
£949.00
LG GSLC41EPPECompare 7 Prices
LG GSGV81PYLL
£1,279.00
LG GSGV81PYLLCompare 2 Prices
LG GBBSJ2CCPY
£729.00
LG GBBSJ2CCPYCompare 8 Prices
LG GSLC40EPPE
£949.00
LG GSLC40EPPECompare 3 Prices
LG GBG5160CEV
£799.00
LG GBG5160CEVCompare 7 Prices
LG GSXE90EVAD
£1,499.00
LG GSXE90EVADCompare 3 Prices
LG GMG860EPBE
£1,999.00
LG GMG860EPBECompare 1 Prices
LG GBV3200DPY
£398.00
LG GBV3200DPYCompare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel