Lexar Secure Digital Card (SD) 256MB
- Lexar Micro SD Memory Card
- UHS-I Technology
- Read Speed up to 100 MB/s
- Ideal for Photos, Full HD, 3D, and 4K UHD Video
- Class 10 for Smartphones (64 GB–512 GB)
- A1 Performance for Faster App Loading
- Compatible with Smartphones, Tablets, Cameras
Price History
1M 3M
Lexar Secure Digital Card (SD) 256MB
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

PNY Secure Digital 256MB
£118.28
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lexar Silver SD Cards, 64GB/128GB/256GB, Up to 205Mb/S Read up to 150Mb/S Write
Lexar Silver SD Cards, 64GB/128GB/256GB, Up to 205Mb/S Read up to 150Mb/S Write, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Cards

£36.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.23 / Unit
Lexar BLUE PLUS 170MBs microSDXC Memory Card with SD Adaptor - 256GB 8531186
Quickly capture, play back, and transfer media files, including Full-HD and 4K UHD video on your smartphone, tablet, or action camera. Leverage the A2 rating (256GB) to access smartphone apps fast and store more of your favourite content. MicroSDXC memory card. 256GB capacity. Read speed 170MB per sec. Includes microSD adaptor to convert to SD size, for compatible devices. EAN: 843367139118.
3 to 5 day

£44.99
£49.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lexar SILVER PLUS 205MBs microSDXC UHS-I Memory Card with SD Adaptor - 256GB 8531210
The Lexar Professional SILVER PLUS microSDXC UHS-I Card delivers 205MB/s max read and 150MB/s max write speeds with 256GB of storage to help you capture better photos and videos and to accelerate your workflow. Rated V30, it records 4K video at 60fps for stunning, stutter-free footage. It's waterproof, temperature-proof, x-ray-proof, vibration-proof, magnetic-proof, shockproof, wearproof, and drop-proof, and it comes with a lifetime limited warranty for maximum peace of mind. MicroSDXC memory card. 256GB capacity. Read speed 205MB per sec. Write speed 150MB per sec. Includes microSD adaptor to convert to SD size, for compatible devices. EAN: 843367135349.
3 to 5 day

£58.33
£63.28
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lexar 256GB Micro SD Card, microSDXC UHS-I Card + SD Adapter, microSD Memory Card up to 100MB/s Read, A1, Class 10, U3, V30, TF Card for Smartphones/Tablets/IP Cameras B0BX9922LF
The TF memory card stores high-res photos, 1080p Full-HD, 3D, and 4K UHD video, documents, music and more. The high-speed, Class 10 micro SDXC card verified to be compatible with smartphone (64GB-512GB). Designed for your smartphone, tablet, digital cameras or action camera. Comes with SD adapter. A1 Performance could load App faster, make it easier to capture, transfer, and share more adventures on the go.

£58.88
Shipping: Free
Lexar 633x 256GB Micro SD Card, microSDXC UHS-I Card + SD Adapter, microSD Memory Card up to 100MB/s Read, A1, Class 10, U3,
...

£58.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Lexar Micro SD Memory Card |
| UHS-I Technology |
| Read Speed up to 100 MB/s |
| Ideal for Photos, Full HD, 3D, and 4K UHD Video |
| Class 10 for Smartphones (64 GB–512 GB) |
| A1 Performance for Faster App Loading |
| Compatible with Smartphones, Tablets, Cameras |
Price History
1M 3M
Lexar Secure Digital Card (SD) 256MB
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products