Levi's 511 Slim Jeans Child

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: cotton, polyester, elastane
• Fit: slim, slightly lower rise
• Special features: brand label, subtle wash, five-pocket design
• Comfort: soft cotton blend, elastic waistband
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 511 Slim Jeans Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

33 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Boys Levi's 511 Slim Fit Jeans in Yucatan Blue Age 10 Years - 140cm BRAND NEW
Boys Levi's 511 Slim Fit Jeans in Yucatan Blue Age 10 Years - 140cm BRAND NEW, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Boys > Boys' Clothing (2-16 Years) > Jeans
prodImage
£16.19
Shipping: Free
Levi's Kids 511 Slim Fit Jean-classics Boys, Yellow, 4 Years B07YCPDYGH
A modern slim with room to move Classic denim infused with stretch for all-day comfort A clean and lean closet-staple that's a great alternative to skinny jeans Traditional 5-pocket design Inner flex stretch waistband with knit-in repeat logos
prodImage
£16.22
£20.71
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Levi's Kids 511 Slim Fit Jean-classics Boys, Yellow, 2 Years B07YCNMVZJ
A modern slim with room to move Classic denim infused with stretch for all-day comfort A clean and lean closet-staple that's a great alternative to skinny jeans Traditional 5-pocket design Inner flex stretch waistband with knit-in repeat logos
prodImage
£16.72
£21.21
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Boy's Levi's 511 Slim Jeans in Yucatan Blue Age 10 - 140cm
Boys Levi's 511 Slim Fit Jeans In Yucatan Blue Age 10A - 140cm Slin Fit From Hip To Ankle Adjustable Waist With Stretch A Modern Slim With Room...
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 511 SLIM FIT JEAN 8E2006-M8N
Levis Skinny Jeans 511 SLIM FIT JEAN Blue Available in boy's sizes. 5 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 511 SLIM FIT JEAN 8E2006-M8N
Levis Skinny Jeans 511 SLIM FIT JEAN Blue Available in boy's sizes. 4 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 511 SLIM FIT JEAN 9E2006-M8N
Levis Skinny Jeans 511 SLIM FIT JEAN Blue Available in boy's sizes. 10 years,12 years,14 years,16 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£31.45
Shipping: Free
(12 Years, Yucatan) Levis Childrens/Kids 511 Slim Jeans
76% Cotton, 23% Polyester, 1% Elastane. Design: Plain. Pockets: 2 Back Patch Pockets, 1 Coin Pocket, 2 Side Pockets. Fastening: Button, Zip Fly.
prodImage
£51.83
Shipping: Free
More offers
Levi's Kids 511 Slim Fit Jean-classics Boys, 4 Years B07YCP8BVS
A modern slim with room to move Classic denim infused with stretch for all-day comfort A clean and lean closet-staple that's a great alternative to skinny jeans Traditional 5-pocket design Inner flex stretch waistband with knit-in repeat logos
prodImage
£19.36
£23.85
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Levi's Kids 511 Slim Fit Jean-classics Boys, Yellow, 3 Years B07YCPDYHZ
A modern slim with room to move Classic denim infused with stretch for all-day comfort A clean and lean closet-staple that's a great alternative to skinny jeans Traditional 5-pocket design Inner flex stretch waistband with knit-in repeat logos
prodImage
£19.51
£24.00
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Levi's Kids 511 Slim Fit Jean-classics Boys, 2 Years B07YCNNFZ2
A modern slim with room to move Classic denim infused with stretch for all-day comfort A clean and lean closet-staple that's a great alternative to skinny jeans Traditional 5-pocket design Inner flex stretch waistband with knit-in repeat logos Adjustable waistband
prodImage
£19.52
£24.01
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Levi's Kids 511 Slim Fit Jean-classics Boys, Yellow, 8 Years B07YCN2Y5R
A modern slim with room to move Classic denim infused with stretch for all-day comfort A clean and lean closet-staple that's a great alternative to skinny jeans Traditional 5-pocket design Inner flex stretch waistband with knit-in repeat logos
prodImage
£20.44
Shipping: Free
Levi's Kids Lvb 511 slim fit jean-classics Boys Calabasas 8 years B0BSNPGRDY
Mid rise Slim from hip to ankle Slim leg opening Traditional 5-pocket design Adjustable waistband Levi's patch
prodImage
£20.77
Shipping: Free
Levi's Kids 511 Slim Fit Jean-classics Boys, Yellow, 6 Years B07YCP1NZY
A modern slim with room to move Classic denim infused with stretch for all-day comfort A clean and lean closet-staple that's a great alternative to skinny jeans Traditional 5-pocket design Inner flex stretch waistband with knit-in repeat logos
prodImage
£21.20
Shipping: Free
Levi's Kids 511 Slim Fit Jean-classics Boys, Yellow, 5 Years B07YCNLB9C
A modern slim with room to move Classic denim infused with stretch for all-day comfort A clean and lean closet-staple that's a great alternative to skinny jeans Traditional 5-pocket design Inner flex stretch waistband with knit-in repeat logos
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Kids 511 Slim Fit Jean-classics Boys, 3 Years B07YCP7Z8W
A modern slim with room to move Classic denim infused with stretch for all-day comfort A clean and lean closet-staple that's a great alternative to skinny jeans Traditional 5-pocket design Inner flex stretch waistband with knit-in repeat logos
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Kids 511 Slim Fit Jean-classics Boys, 6 Years B07YCQKR3L
A modern slim with room to move Classic denim infused with stretch for all-day comfort A clean and lean closet-staple that's a great alternative to skinny jeans Traditional 5-pocket design Inner flex stretch waistband with knit-in repeat logos
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Kids 511 Slim Fit Jean-classics Boys, 5 Years B07YCMQD5H
A modern slim with room to move Classic denim infused with stretch for all-day comfort A clean and lean closet-staple that's a great alternative to skinny jeans Traditional 5-pocket design Inner flex stretch waistband with knit-in repeat logos
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 511 SLIM FIT JEAN 9E2006-M8N
Levis Skinny Jeans 511 SLIM FIT JEAN Blue Available in boy's sizes. 10 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£29.60
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 511 SLIM FIT JEAN 9E2006-M8N
Levis Skinny Jeans 511 SLIM FIT JEAN Blue Available in boy's sizes. 14 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£29.60
Shipping: Free
Levi's Kids Lvb 511 slim fit jean-classics Boys Calabasas B0BSNPXLZV
Mid rise Slim from hip to ankle Slim leg opening Traditional 5-pocket design Adjustable waistband Levi's patch
prodImage
£29.77
Shipping: Free
Levi's Kids Lvb 511 slim fit jean-classics Boys Calabasas B0BSNMB3WY
Mid rise Slim from hip to ankle Slim leg opening Traditional 5-pocket design Adjustable waistband Levi's patch
prodImage
£30.39
Shipping: Free
Levi's Kids Lvb 511 slim fit jean-classics Boys Calabasas 16 years B0BSNMW6K2
Mid rise Slim from hip to ankle Slim leg opening Traditional 5-pocket design Adjustable waistband Levi's patch
prodImage
£30.90
Shipping: Free
Levi's Kids Lvb 511 slim fit jean-classics Boys Calabasas 12 years B0BSNNPT6R
Mid rise Slim from hip to ankle Slim leg opening Traditional 5-pocket design Adjustable waistband Levi's patch
prodImage
£32.59
Shipping: Free
Levi's Kids Lvb 511 slim fit jean-classics Boys Calabasas 10 years B0BSNP1BG6
Mid rise Slim from hip to ankle Slim leg opening Traditional 5-pocket design Adjustable waistband Levi's patch
prodImage
£32.59
Shipping: Free
Levi's Kids Lvb 511 slim fit jean-classics Boys Calabasas B0BSNN7ZV3
Mid rise Slim from hip to ankle Slim leg opening Traditional 5-pocket design Adjustable waistband Levi's patch
prodImage
£36.50
Shipping: Free
(14 Years, Rushmore) Levis Childrens/Kids 511 Slim Jeans
prodImage
£51.83
Shipping: Free
(12 Years, Rushmore) Levis Childrens/Kids 511 Slim Jeans
prodImage
£51.83
Shipping: Free
(10 Years, Rushmore) Levis Childrens/Kids 511 Slim Jeans
prodImage
£51.83
Shipping: Free
(10 Years, Yucatan) Levis Childrens/Kids 511 Slim Jeans
prodImage
£51.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Jeans
Material: cotton, polyester, elastane
Fit: slim, slightly lower rise
Special features: brand label, subtle wash, five-pocket design
Comfort: soft cotton blend, elastic waistband

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 511 Slim Jeans Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
dcsportsltd
prodImage
£16.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.22
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.72
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel