Levenhuk LabZZ M101

Price History
• Up to 640x magnification
• Sturdy, lightweight plastic housing
• Eyepiece with two settings WF10x-16x
• Battery-powered lighting for outdoor use
• Includes manual and accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Levenhuk LabZZ M101
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW-OPENED BOX Levenhuk LabZZ M101 Amethyst 40X-640X Beginner Microscope for Kid
[PERFECT BIRTHDAY PRESENT] Foster your curious child's interest in science, exploration and academic achievements with this bright, easy to use...
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Levenhuk LabZZ M101 Orange 40X-640X Beginner Microscope for Kids with Educational Science Kit and Colourful Gift-Box – Available in 5 Colours
LevenhukLabZZM101Orange40X-640XBeginnerMicroscopeforKidswithEducationalScienceKitandColourfulGift-Box-Availablein5Colours
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Levenhuk LabZZ M101 Lime Microscope LV69059
Description Stylish Levenhuk LabZZ M101 microscope (Lime color)looks like a high-end instrument from a science fiction movie – a perfect...
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Levenhuk 69300 Labzz M101 Azure Microscope
Children's microscope Levenhuk LabZZ 101 Azure is an idealinstrument for understanding the world around us! with its helpthe kid will learn...
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Up to 640x magnification
Sturdy, lightweight plastic housing
Eyepiece with two settings WF10x-16x
Battery-powered lighting for outdoor use
Includes manual and accessories

Price History

1M
Levenhuk LabZZ M101
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levenhuk

Levenhuk Nitro 16x50
£149.00
Levenhuk Nitro 16x50Compare 1 Prices
Levenhuk LabZZ T3
£100.26
Levenhuk LabZZ T3Compare 1 Prices
Levenhuk Discovery Range 60
£107.16
Levenhuk Discovery Range 60Compare 1 Prices
Levenhuk Blaze Plus 60
£195.00
Levenhuk Blaze Plus 60Compare 1 Prices
Levenhuk Skyline Travel 80
£184.00
Levenhuk Skyline Travel 80Compare 1 Prices
Levenhuk Nitro 12x50
£149.00
Levenhuk Nitro 12x50Compare 1 Prices
Levenhuk Nitro 10x50
£149.00
Levenhuk Nitro 10x50Compare 1 Prices
Levenhuk Atom 10-30x30 Monocular
£17.48
Levenhuk Atom 10-30x30 MonocularCompare 1 Prices
Levenhuk Discovery Gator 10x50
£79.00
Levenhuk Discovery Gator 10x50Compare 1 Prices
Levenhuk Discovery Range 70
£154.99
Levenhuk Discovery Range 70Compare 1 Prices
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel