Lenovo ThinkVision 27 3D (63F1UAT3EU)

Manufacturer: Lenovo
Lenovo ThinkVision 27 3D (63F1UAT3EU)
from £3,457.43to £3,459.672 offersManufacturer: Lenovo
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 41 kWh/1000h
• MPN: ThinkVision 27 3D(F24270U30)
• EPREL: 1,780,143
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 53 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lenovo ThinkVision 27 3D (63F1UAT3EU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo Thinkvision 3d 27´´ 4k Ips Led Monitor One Size BSS_2161365
Black
prodImage
£3,457.43
£3,471.42
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Lenovo Thinkvision 3d 27´´ 4k Ips Led Monitor One Size 969839
Black
prodImage
£3,459.67
£3,473.66
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:ThinkVision 27 3D(F24270U30)
EPREL:1,780,143
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:41 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:53 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M
Lenovo ThinkVision 27 3D (63F1UAT3EU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo ThinkVision M14t (63FDUAT6WL)
£279.99
Lenovo ThinkVision M14t (63FDUAT6WL)Compare 2 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision P40w-20
£1,339.90
Lenovo ThinkVision P40w-20Compare 3 Prices
Lenovo Legion 27Q-10 (68C6GAC4EU)
£150.00
Lenovo Legion 27Q-10 (68C6GAC4EU)Compare 7 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision M15 (62CAUAT1WL)
£164.97
Lenovo ThinkVision M15 (62CAUAT1WL)Compare 9 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision L15 (66E4UAC1WL)
£127.98
Lenovo ThinkVision L15 (66E4UAC1WL)Compare 9 Prices
Lenovo ThinkCentre Tiny-in-One 27
£355.60
Lenovo ThinkCentre Tiny-in-One 27Compare 6 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision 27 3D (63F1UAT3EU)
ADI Global Store UK
prodImage
£3,457.43
Shipping: £13.99
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£3,459.67
Shipping: £13.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel