Leitz 7478

Manufacturer: Leitz
from £14.83to £23.978 offersManufacturer: Leitz
• Laminating films
• Media Formats: DIN/ISO A4
• Film Thickness: 2 x 80 Micron
• Number of Media: 100 pcs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz 7478
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz iLAM Premium Laminating Pouches with UDT A4, 80 Microns Pack of 100) 74780000
Leitz iLAM Premium Laminating Pouches with UDT A4, 80 Microns Pack of 100), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£14.83
£18.33
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
100x Leitz iLAM Premium Laminating Pouches with UDT A4, 80 Microns 74780000
100x Leitz iLAM Premium Laminating Pouches with UDT A4, 80 Microns, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£15.99
£20.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz iLAM Ultra-premium Glossy A4 Laminating Pouches with UDT. 80 mic 74780000
Hassle free. jam free lamination with UDT. Ultra premium quality pouches offer robust protection from dirt. liquid and moisture.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£18.37
Shipping: Free
More offers
Leitz iLAM Premium Laminating Pouch A4 160 Micron (Pack of 100) 74780000
Leitz iLAM Premium Laminating Pouch A4 160 Micron (Pack of 100) 74780000, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£18.34
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.34 / Unit
Leitz 74780000 A4 UDT iLAM 80 Micron Pouch 100Pk
Leitz 74780000 A4 UDT iLAM 80 Micron Pouch 100Pk, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminators
prodImage
£19.15
Shipping: Free
Leitz iLAM Premium Laminating Pouches with UDT A4 80 microns 74780000
Leitz iLAM Premium Laminating Pouches with UDT A4 80 microns 74780000, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£21.65
Shipping: Free
Leitz iLAM Premium Laminating Protect Pouches with UDT A4 80 microns 74780000
Leitz iLAM Premium Laminating Protect Pouches with UDT A4 80 microns 74780000, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Leitz A4 UDT iLAM Laminating Pouches 2 x 80 Microns 100 Pack (74780000)
Leitz A4 UDT iLAM Laminating Pouches 2 x 80 Microns 100 Pack (74780000), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£23.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.97 / Unit
Product Details
Film Thickness
2 x 80 Micron
Media Formats
DIN/ISO A4
Number of Media
100 pcs

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz 7478
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz 5008
£12.68
Leitz 5008Compare 56 Prices
Leitz 5505
£23.15
Leitz 5505Compare 8 Prices
Leitz 1294
£9.39
Leitz 1294Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 4568
£6.73
Leitz 4568Compare 3 Prices
Leitz 1047
£9.44
Leitz 1047Compare 7 Prices
Leitz 1080
£6.95
Leitz 1080Compare 7 Prices
Leitz Ergo Cosy Footrest
£36.99
Leitz Ergo Cosy FootrestCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable 8577 View Cover
£14.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
GBC Laminated pouch 583032
£15.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
GBC Laminating pouch 585036
£14.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz Hot laminating film A4 100 micrometer
£13.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Laminated bag 3747347
£16.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Premium laminating pouch (9122)
£13.08
Compare Prices
15 offers
Hama Laminating pouch DIN A4, 80µ, 100 pcs
£11.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 8566 Display sleeve
£11.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
rapidonline
prodImage
£14.83
Shipping: £3.50
weston-xs-stock
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.37
Shipping: Free
staplesuk
prodImage
£18.34
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.34 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel