Leifheit Wall-mounted drying rack Rollfix Single 80 Longline

Price History
• Wall-mounted dryer
• Line: up to 8 m long, PVC-coated, washable
• Automatic line retraction for clean lines and laundry
• Swivel housing for individual line direction
• Space-saving: folds flat against the wall, including mounting hardware and wall hooks
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leifheit Wall-mounted drying rack Rollfix Single 80 Longline
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Leifheit Rollfix 80Single Longline Towel Rack Wall-Mounted 8m Drying Space 83106
Leifheit Rollfix 80Single Longline Towel Rack Wall-Mounted 8m Drying Space 83106, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Laundry Supplies > Clothes Airers
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Leifheit Rollfix 80 Single Longline Wall Mounted Towel Rack - White 83106
Leifheit Rollfix 80 Single Longline Wall Mounted Washing Line Towel Rack Clothes Drying Rack 8m Drying Space - White Automatic line retraction for...
prodImage
£16.89
Shipping: Free
Leifheit Rollfix 80 Longline Wall-Mounted Towel Rack, Foldaway Clothes Airer for Indoor & Outdoor, Clothes Drying Rack for Indoor or Outdoor, 8 m Drying Space, White B07992ZH3M
Wall Dryer - Wall mounted space saving clothes airer to extend over bath, as well as balconies, garage or utility area. Tidy dry, bathroom airer, bathroom washing line Extendable - This wall mounted dryer requires 2 walls to work. Attach one end and then pull the extendable line length of up to 8 m to attach to the other wall. Long line length - This wall dryer has 1 pull out line and will provide you with up to 8 meters of line length. Retractable dryer, Tidydry Line tensioning and automatic retraction mechanism - The lines can then be tensioned turning the knob on the side of the RollQuick before hanging laundry. Retractable airer Product Details - Leifheit Rollfix 80 Longline, 8 metres of line length, 8 m long with 1 pull out lines from wall to wall. Easy to wipe clean - Fittings and wall hooks included. White, item 83106
prodImage
£17.54
£22.03
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Wall-mounted dryer
Line: up to 8 m long, PVC-coated, washable
Automatic line retraction for clean lines and laundry
Swivel housing for individual line direction
Space-saving: folds flat against the wall, including mounting hardware and wall hooks

Price History

1M 3M
Leifheit Wall-mounted drying rack Rollfix Single 80 Longline
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leifheit

Leifheit Pegasus 180 Solid Classic
£53.47
Leifheit Pegasus 180 Solid ClassicCompare 1 Prices
Leifheit Pegasus 200 Comfort
£96.77
Leifheit Pegasus 200 ComfortCompare 1 Prices
Leifheit Linomatic 500 Deluxe Cover
£182.65
Leifheit Linomatic 500 Deluxe CoverCompare 1 Prices
Leifheit Linomatic 400 Easy
£183.10
Leifheit Linomatic 400 EasyCompare 1 Prices
Leifheit Star
£61.21
Leifheit StarCompare 1 Prices
Leifheit Pegasus 200 Deluxe Mobile
£71.31
Leifheit Pegasus 200 Deluxe MobileCompare 1 Prices
Leifheit Telegant 100 (83305)
£41.99
Leifheit Telegant 100 (83305)Compare 3 Prices
Leifheit Pegasus Tower 190
£62.20
Leifheit Pegasus Tower 190Compare 1 Prices
Leifheit Pegasus 150 Slim
£63.88
Leifheit Pegasus 150 SlimCompare 2 Prices
Leifheit Pegasus 180 Solid
£60.00
Leifheit Pegasus 180 SolidCompare 1 Prices
buysbestuk
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.54
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel