Leifheit Ground Socket Clothes Dryer 50 mm (85600)

Manufacturer: Leifheit
from £13.77to £20.382 offersManufacturer: Leifheit
• Ground sleeve made of plastic
• Suitable for rotary clotheslines with a tube diameter of 50 mm
• Easy to concrete in for stable hold
• Lid protects against dirt
• Available separately as a second or replacement sleeve
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Leifheit Ground Socket Clothes Dryer 50 mm (85600)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leifheit Linomatic Ground Socket Ø 50 mm, Black, Replacement Ground Socket for Linomatic Rotary Clothes Line B000957U90
Ideal solution - this ground socket, made of durable plastic is a quick and practical solution for setting up the Leifheit Linomatic rotary dryer in the garden Easy to use - The ground sleeve for the rotary washing line can be easily concreted in the selected place in the garden giving a firm location With closure - The replacement Linomatic socket has a practical hinged lid that effectively prevents debris and leaves from entering. Alternative location - Have a second socket installed to give an alternative location for the rotary in the garden Product details - Leifheit Linomatic ground socket, for setting in concrete. For 50 mm diameter rotary line. Item number 85600
prodImage
£13.77
£18.26
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leifheit Linomatic Ground Socket Ø 50 Mm, Black, Replacement Ground Socket for L 85600
Leifheit Linomatic Ground Socket Ø 50 Mm, Black, Replacement Ground Socket for L, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Laundry Supplies > Washing Lines
prodImage
£20.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ground sleeve made of plastic
Suitable for rotary clotheslines with a tube diameter of 50 mm
Easy to concrete in for stable hold
Lid protects against dirt
Available separately as a second or replacement sleeve

Price History

1M
Leifheit Ground Socket Clothes Dryer 50 mm (85600)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leifheit

Leifheit Telegant 100 (83305)
£41.99
Leifheit Telegant 100 (83305)Compare 2 Prices
Leifheit Pegasus 200 Comfort
£57.43
Leifheit Pegasus 200 ComfortCompare 3 Prices
Leifheit Linomatic Plus 500
£191.32
Leifheit Linomatic Plus 500Compare 1 Prices
Leifheit Pegasus 150 Slim
£59.38
Leifheit Pegasus 150 SlimCompare 2 Prices
Leifheit LinoPop-Up 140
£61.59
Leifheit LinoPop-Up 140Compare 5 Prices
Leifheit Pegasus 120 Compact
£28.99
Leifheit Pegasus 120 CompactCompare 2 Prices
Leifheit Pegasus 200 Deluxe Mobile
£66.57
Leifheit Pegasus 200 Deluxe MobileCompare 2 Prices
Leifheit Star
£58.82
Leifheit StarCompare 1 Prices
Leifheit LinoLift 600 Quick Start
£103.13
Leifheit LinoLift 600 Quick StartCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£13.77
Shipping: £4.49
blackoaktradinglimited
prodImage
£20.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel