Leifheit Clothesline 62 m (85610)

Manufacturer: Leifheit
Leifheit Clothesline 62 m (85610)
from £13.25to £18.595 offersManufacturer: Leifheit
• Clothesline
• Line Length: 62 m
• Outdoor Area: Yes
• Suitable for: All Leifheit Linotrend models
• UV and weather resistant
• Easy to clean
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leifheit Clothesline 62 m (85610)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leifheit Replacement Clothes line for Rotary Washing Line, Garden Laundry Line, 62 m - Blue B000JFXEHC
Replacement washing - rotary clothes line replacement line, Long washing line Washing line - 62 m (200 ft) long Plastic coated - and UV resistant washing line, replacement rotary clothes line Product details - Leifheit Replacement Clothes line for Rotary Washing Line, 62 m - Blue. Item no 85610
prodImage
£13.25
£17.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leifheit Replacement Clothes line for Rotary Washing Line, 0, Turquoise 85610
Leifheit Replacement Clothes line for Rotary Washing Line, 0, Turquoise, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Laundry Supplies > Washing Lines
prodImage
£17.82
Shipping: Free
Leifheit Replacement Clothes line for Rotary Washing Line, 0, Turquoise 85610
Leifheit Replacement Clothes line for Rotary Washing Line, 0, Turquoise, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Laundry Supplies > Washing Lines
prodImage
£17.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
Leifheit Replacement Clothes line for Rotary Washing Line, 0, Turquoise 85610
Leifheit Replacement Clothes line for Rotary Washing Line, 0, Turquoise, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Travel Accessories > Other Accessories
prodImage
£18.59
Shipping: Free
Leifheit Replacement Clothes line for Rotary Washing Line, 0, Turquoise 85610
Leifheit Replacement Clothes line for Rotary Washing Line, 0, Turquoise, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Travel Accessories > Other Accessories
prodImage
£18.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: All Leifheit Linotrend models
UV and weather resistant
Easy to clean
Line Length
62 m
Outdoor Area
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Leifheit Clothesline 62 m (85610)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leifheit

Leifheit Telegant 100 (83305)
£41.99
Leifheit Telegant 100 (83305)Compare 2 Prices
Leifheit Pegasus 200 Comfort
£57.43
Leifheit Pegasus 200 ComfortCompare 3 Prices
Leifheit Linomatic Plus 500
£191.32
Leifheit Linomatic Plus 500Compare 1 Prices
Leifheit Pegasus 150 Slim
£59.38
Leifheit Pegasus 150 SlimCompare 2 Prices
Leifheit LinoPop-Up 140
£61.59
Leifheit LinoPop-Up 140Compare 5 Prices
Leifheit Pegasus 120 Compact
£28.99
Leifheit Pegasus 120 CompactCompare 2 Prices
Leifheit Pegasus 200 Deluxe Mobile
£66.57
Leifheit Pegasus 200 Deluxe MobileCompare 2 Prices
Leifheit Star
£58.82
Leifheit StarCompare 1 Prices
Leifheit LinoLift 600 Quick Start
£103.13
Leifheit LinoLift 600 Quick StartCompare 1 Prices
Leifheit Clothesline 62 m (85610)
prodImage
£13.25
Shipping: £4.49
vextria-uk
prodImage
£17.82
Shipping: Free
dr_6436
prodImage
£17.97
Shipping: Free
snap-and-grab
prodImage
£18.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel