Ledlenser Flex10

• 6-in-1 power bank for mobile devices and small appliances
• Sustainable concept: batteries can be recycled separately
• Batteries compatible with compatible Ledlenser lamps
• Waterand dust-resistant (IP65)
• USB-C for charging and discharging the batteries
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ledlenser Flex10 Outdoor USB-C Powerbank Charger, 2 removable Lithium batteries type 21700, quickly rechargeable, robust body, IP65 Predection against dust, water and short circuit B095X1CC87
6-in-1-powerbank for charging mobile devices, also suitable for small devices with very low charging currents Environmentally friendlier - the use of rechargeable batteries ensures less harmful landfill waste Included batteries can be used directly with the suitable products, thus no loss of capacity or time Suitable for outdoor activities due to water and dust predection IP65 / special USB ports Additional USB-C for input and output
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Ledlenser Flex10 Outdoor USB-C Powerbank Charger, 2 Removable Lithium Batteries 502127
Ledlenser Flex10 Outdoor USB-C Powerbank Charger, 2 Removable Lithium Batteries, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£62.35
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser Flex10 Outdoor USB-C Powerbank Charger, 2 removable Lithium Black 502127
Ledlenser Flex10 Outdoor USB-C Powerbank Charger, 2 removable Lithium Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£75.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
6-in-1 power bank for mobile devices and small appliances
Sustainable concept: batteries can be recycled separately
Batteries compatible with compatible Ledlenser lamps
Waterand dust-resistant (IP65)
USB-C for charging and discharging the batteries

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser Flex10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

ANKER MagGo Powerbank 10000 mAh Slim
£49.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
ANKER Prime Charger 100W (3 Ports, GaN)
£48.58
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung EP-P5400
£40.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
Sandberg Survivor 20100
£47.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EP-P6300
£44.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool PHC 18 (577155)
£52.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EP-T5020X with data cable 50 watt
£47.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
ANKER 735 Charger (GaNPrime 65W)
£53.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xtorm FS5W101
£46.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£62.35
Shipping: Free
ukdaily-26
prodImage
£75.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel